PALLAS SPELEN 2017
Deltagarlista.
Datum: 2017-01-28 - 29
Plats: Atleticum, Malmö
Arrangör: IK Pallas, Heleneholms IF, IK Finish o MAI
Tävlingsledare: Maria Kvant
Senast uppdaterad: 2017-01-20, 14:48

Män

MS 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Nielsen Christian L -91 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,05  
Kiplesund Ingar -96 AK-Delta Slagelse /DK 7,16  
Buschardt Sebastian -97 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 7,28  
Bredo Lukas -97 Ballerup AK /DK 7,05  
Thomsen Johan -97 Ballerup AK /DK 7,36  
Smith Axel -86 Björnstorps IF  
Pålsson Martin -75 Heleneholms IF  
Andersen Jacob -97 Herlufsholm A&M /DK 7,20  
Arge Tommas Napoleon -95 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,38  
Bazger Navid -95 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,60  

Brangstrup Olsen Kasper -91 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 6,93  
Chua Ziska Jacob -97 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,37  
Hari Kristoffer -97 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Kristensen Martin -92 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,18  
Mathiasen Simon -96 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,10  
Pratdavis Rodny -93 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,40  
Masth Larsson Jakob -97 IF Göta  
Savin Marius -95 IFK IV Halmstad  
Ericsson Felix -95 IFK Helsingborg  
Olsson Benjamin -91 IFK Helsingborg  

Perera Kevin -93 IFK Helsingborg  
Elvung Nilsson Viktor -94 KA 2 IF  
Lundberg Niklas -84 KA 2 IF 7,26  
Thölix Joel -95 KA 2 IF  
Andersen Mike -94 Korsør Atletik /DK 7,50  
Ullbing Jesper -97 Ljungby FIK  
Hamilton Austin -97 MAI 6,72  
Kadestål Kasper -99 MAI 6,87  
Kadestål Sebastian -96 MAI 7,00  
Karanda Dennis -89 MAI  

Levin Anton -92 MAI  
Soenarso Bimo -01 MAI 7,08  
Abu Eesa Josef -75 Sparta /DK 7,00  
Dalgaard Madsen Morten -95 Sparta /DK 6,69  
Gabrielsen Benjamin -95 Sparta /DK 6,95  
Kerr Omar -92 Sparta /DK 6,95  
Pedersen Sebastian -97 Sparta /DK 7,13  
Schou Frederik -96 Sparta /DK 6,87  
Ström Emil -93 Sparta /DK 7,08  
Martinez Lion -78 Spårvägens FK 6,69  

Kjell Gustav -96 Turebergs FK 6,86  
Andersson Patrik -91 Ullevi FK 6,78  
Bah Sulayman -86 Ullevi FK 6,74  
Sennung David -91 Ullevi FK 6,74  
Olsson Erik -89 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 45     
    
    
MS 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Peschardt Frederik -95 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 22,18  
Söndergaard Emil -96 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 22,45  
Smith Axel -86 Björnstorps IF  
Andersson Kasper -97 Greve Atletik /DK 22,83  
Astrup Mathias -99 Greve Atletik /DK 23,61  
Mehic Adrian -94 Heleneholms IF  
Friberg Adam -98 Hovslätts IK  
Arge Tommas Napoleon -95 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Bazger Navid -95 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 25,00  
Brangstrup Olsen Kasper -91 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 21,91  

Chua Ziska Jacob -97 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 23,13  
Pratdavis Rodny -93 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Berg Richard -92 IFK IV Halmstad  
Savin Marius -95 IFK IV Halmstad  
Ericsson Felix -95 IFK Helsingborg  
La Fleur Filip -97 IFK Växjö  
Arklint Rasmus -99 IK Hellas Roskilde /DK 24,90  
Elvung Nilsson Viktor -94 KA 2 IF  
Olsson Lundh Samuel -95 KA 2 IF 24,24  
Thölix Joel -95 KA 2 IF  

Andersen Mike -94 Korsør Atletik /DK 24,40  
Kock Pedersen Andreas -97 Korsør Atletik /DK  
Ranning Albert -98 Københavns IF /DK 23,00  
Hamilton Austin -97 MAI 21,45  
Kadestål Kasper -99 MAI 21,18  
Kadestål Sebastian -96 MAI 22,40  
Karanda Dennis -89 MAI  
Skifter Andersen Mathias -99 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 24,07  
Aquino Jonathan -99 Sparta /DK 23,30  
Dalgaard Madsen Morten -95 Sparta /DK 21,80  

Hartling Nicolai -94 Sparta /DK 22,38  
Hyde Nicklas -86 Sparta /DK 21,71  
Kerr Omar -92 Sparta /DK 22,50  
Klejnstrup Mikkel -86 Sparta /DK 22,80  
Pedersen Sebastian -97 Sparta /DK 22,30  
Schou Frederik -96 Sparta /DK 22,10  
Ström Emil -93 Sparta /DK 22,30  
Trajkovski Peter -96 Sparta /DK 21,92  
Sunneborn Mattias - Spårvägens FK 22,52  
Stenqvist Vidar -00 Täby IS 22,50  

Brasch Johan -98 Wärnamo SK  
Antal: 41     
    
    
MS 400 m Förening PB/SB  
Peschardt Frederik -95 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 50,04  
Söndergaard Emil -96 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 49,75  
Pilegaard Hansen Michael -67 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 58,69  
Präst Jaque Klaus -92 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 51,42  
Fjelldbye Nicklas -01 Ballerup AK /DK 67,00  
Smith Axel -86 Björnstorps IF  
Astrup Mathias -99 Greve Atletik /DK 50,82  
Mehic Adrian -94 Heleneholms IF  
Friberg Adam -98 Hovslätts IK  
Kristensen Martin -92 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 50,11  

Wissman Johan - Hässelby SK  
Hansson Michael -96 IFK Helsingborg  
Nilsson Eric -99 IFK Helsingborg 51,11  
Neilsen Magnus -91 IFK Lund  
Thun Fabian -97 IFK Lund 53,58  
Andersson Joakim -92 IFK Trelleborg  
La Fleur Filip -97 IFK Växjö  
Borgen Morell Micki -00 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk 53,38  
Persson Emil -95 KA 2 IF 53,53  
Feltzing Elliot -02 Kongahälla AIK  

Schou Andreas -98 Korsør Atletik /DK 51,60  
Thermö Oliver -96 Korsør Atletik /DK 53,50  
Eikenes Rösaker Endre -96 Københavns IF /DK 51,20  
Jörgensen Brian -74 Københavns IF /DK 52,34  
Panduro Martin -94 Københavns IF /DK 52,34  
Bondesson Viktor -98 MAI  
Rydell Anders -78 MAI 58,50  
Sigurdsson Anton -96 MAI  
Sterner Robin -91 MAI 50,20  
Hartling Nicolai -94 Sparta /DK 48,23  

Klejnstrup Mikkel -86 Sparta /DK 50,27  
Plas Vincent -01 Sparta /DK 51,64  
Trajkovski Peter -96 Sparta /DK 50,54  
Glavare Karlsson Axel -01 Täby IS  
Brasch Johan -98 Wärnamo SK  
Sjöberg Axel -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 36     
    
    
MS 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Bouhania Aladdin -84 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Pilegaard Hansen Michael -67 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 2.10,56  
Präst Jaque Klaus -92 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 1.59,00  
Friberg Christer -72 Björnstorps IF  
Friberg Kasper -01 Björnstorps IF  
Smith Axel -86 Björnstorps IF  
Holst Lange Andreas -02 Gentofte IK/DK 2.06,00  
Kongsted Misander Elias -02 Gentofte IK/DK 2.35,00  
Sköt Ingerslev Jens Jacob -03 Gentofte IK/DK 2.35,00  
Lundqvist Gustav -02 Hovslätts IK  

Åberg Benjamin -95 Hälle IF 1.56,50  
Fredriksson Viktor -99 Höörs IS 2.04,00  
Hansson Michael -96 IFK Helsingborg  
Andersson Joakim -92 IFK Trelleborg  
Nuur Omar -01 IFK Växjö  
Källman Eric -00 IK Ymer 1.59,19  
Thermö Oliver -96 Korsør Atletik /DK 2.02,40  
Adamsen Jonathan -95 Københavns IF /DK 1.56,89  
Brasen Sören Christoffer -84 Københavns IF /DK 2.00,56  
Clausen Christian -96 Københavns IF /DK 1.59,00  

Schou Villads -01 Københavns IF /DK 2.12,00  
Forsgren Dennis -93 MAI 2.00,00  
Rydell Anders -78 MAI 2.10,00  
Sterner Robin -91 MAI 1.58,00  
Antal: 24     
    
    
MS 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Friberg Christer -72 Björnstorps IF  
Sievert Nielsen Joachim -97 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 4.00,53  
Ohlsson Mattias -94 Heleneholms IF 3.55,00  
Strand Simon -94 Heleneholms IF  
Hansson Michael -96 IFK Helsingborg  
Källman Eric -00 IK Ymer 4.09,83  
Soovik Anders -76 Kongahälla AIK  
Abrahamsson Bo -76 Københavns IF /DK 4.10,00  
Tarras Madsen Christoffer -92 Københavns IF /DK 4.08,50  
Carlsson Victor -90 LK Spring  

Illeboo Tobias -73 MAI  
Karlsson Ola -87 MAI 4.26,00  
Petersson Henrik -93 MAI 4.04,00  
Tostrup Emil -95 MAI 4.04,00  
Lidfors Erik -99 Simrishamns AIF 4.29,89  
Abdullahi Ahmed -99 Ullevi FK 4.03,00  
Kameal Karar -95 Ullevi FK 4.10,00  
Kanini Ali -94 Ullevi FK 3.53,00  
Nooh Abdikhalaq -99 Ullevi FK 4.03,00  
Santicstevez Erik -96 Ullevi FK 4.15,00  

Sid Rooble Abdullahi -99 Ullevi FK 4.25,00  
Waerme Alexander -97 Ullevi FK 4.05,00  
Yassin Nuray -81 Ullevi FK 4.15,00  
Karlsson Daniel -84 Ystad IF 4.13,00  
Antal: 24     
    
    
MS 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Martinsen Andreas -90 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,60  
Nielsen Christian L -91 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 8,06  
Kvist Wirdmo Hannes -94 Athletics 24seven  
Masth Larsson Jakob -97 IF Göta  
Perera Kevin -93 IFK Helsingborg  
Levin Anton -92 MAI  
Mitala Charles -96 MAI  
Martinsson Elias -97 Mölndals AIK  
Antal: 8     
    
    
MS Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bolstad Raa Erlend -00 Fana IL / NO  
Löfgren Fredrik -94 IFK Lund  
Wu Yuan Zhong -91 IFK Växjö  
Wiklund Simon -99 IK Wilske  
Allamine Hamdi -97 Qatar  
Antal: 5     
    
    
MS Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Christiansen Micael -88 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Nielsen Christian L -91 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Durafour Oliver -97 Ballerup AK /DK  
Dolve Eirik -95 Fana IL / NO  
Chabert Oliver -99 Greve Atletik /DK  
Assarsson Simon -91 IFK Växjö  
Östergren Emil -98 IFK Växjö  
Anell Filip -99 IK Ymer  
Thölix Joel -95 KA 2 IF  
Ringstedt Mikkel -96 Københavns IF /DK  

Herstedt Magnus -98 MAI  
Marek Nielsen Mikkel -88 Sparta /DK  
Petersen Aske -98 Sparta /DK  
Topholm Hartmann Virgil -98 Sparta /DK  
Bengtsson Adam -99 Ullevi FK  
Jacobsson Robin -98 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 16     
    
    
MS Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Nielsen Christian L -91 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Kiplesund Ingar -96 AK-Delta Slagelse /DK  
Andersson Kasper -97 Greve Atletik /DK  
Berg Richard -92 IFK IV Halmstad  
Quick Pontus -97 IFK Lund  
Hallquist Odin -97 IK Tjalve/NO  
Olsson Lundh Samuel -95 KA 2 IF  
Thölix Joel -95 KA 2 IF  
Bagge Jannick -94 Københavns IF /DK  
Martinsson Elias -97 Mölndals AIK  

Gabrielsen Benjamin -95 Sparta /DK  
Jensen Morten -82 Sparta /DK  
Pedersen Sebastian -97 Sparta /DK  
Swann Robin -97 Sparta /DK  
Sunneborn Mattias - Spårvägens FK  
Engström Artur -96 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 16     
    
    
MS Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Bolstad Raa Erlend -00 Fana IL / NO  
Nyberg Marcus -97 MAI  
Ait Bouzait Massin -95 Sparta /DK  
Nielsen Peder -88 Sparta /DK  
Engström Artur -96 Örgryte IS  
Olsson Erik -89 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 6     
    
    
MS Kula Förening PB/SB  
Hagen Matthias -97 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Bagge Jannick -94 Københavns IF /DK  
Mortensen Stefan -96 Sparta /DK  
Meyer Jonas -90 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 4     

Kvinnor

KS 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Graversgaard Mette -95 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,66  
Songren Frida -97 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,71  
Kramer Mathilde -93 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 7,58  
Hertz Saebbö Tess -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Volmerdal Klara -96 Hovslätts IK  
Buchwald Zara -95 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,80  
Jepsen Mette -70 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,29  
Olsson Josefine -98 Hässleholms AIS  
Carlsson Johanna -94 IFK Helsingborg 7,80  
Levy Paez Marie-Louise -79 IFK Helsingborg  

Bergman Johanna -93 IFK Lund  
Larsson Jennika -91 IFK Lund 8,24  
Maunsbach Olivia -96 IFK Lund  
Hedvall Stina -96 IFK Växjö  
Hoff Hanna -97 IFK Växjö 7,66  
Onstad Oda Utsi -90 IL Norna Salhus/N 7,53  
Sanden Sövik Elise -97 IL Norna Salhus/N 8,36  
Ahmad Binai -97 KA 2 IF  
Nissen Camilla -90 Københavns IF /DK 7,90  
Nilsson Pernilla -92 MAI  

Nossmy Elin -96 MAI  
Böll Sandra -94 Sparta /DK 8,06  
Haahr Thea Sofie -91 Sparta /DK 8,18  
Karstoft Ida -95 Sparta /DK 7,84  
Maurer Julia -93 Sparta /DK 8,11  
Traoré Martha -95 Sparta /DK 7,68  
Töllöse Laura -97 Sparta /DK 7,81  
Berneryd Saga -99 Spårvägens FK 7,97  
Eurenius Isabelle -89 Spårvägens FK 7,48  
Holmén Svensson Johanna -95 Ullevi FK  

Montler Estelle -91 Ullevi FK 8,49  
Roth Malin -94 Ullevi FK 7,99  
Skagersten Lisa -92 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 33     
    
    
KS 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Dauwens Axele -90 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 24,09  
Graversgaard Mette -95 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 23,99  
Slott Petersen Sara -87 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 23,87  
Kramer Mathilde -93 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 24,66  
Tidfors Ellen -97 Göteborgs KIK  
Buchwald Zara -95 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 25,48  
Zahrai Sima -63 IFK Lund  
Hoff Hanna -97 IFK Växjö 24,97  
Westhoff Hanna -99 IFK Växjö  
Ingemann Kristensen Silje -97 Korsør Atletik /DK  

Krab Scheibelein Anna -98 Københavns IF /DK 29,82  
Nissen Annemarie -94 Københavns IF /DK 26,38  
Nissen Camilla -90 Københavns IF /DK 25,67  
Killander Linnéa -93 MAI  
Nilsson Pernilla -92 MAI  
Nossmy Elin -96 MAI  
Striner Patrica -97 MAI  
Ydström Stephanie -92 MAI  
Skifter Andersen Nicoline -98 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 26,13  
Böll Sandra -94 Sparta /DK 25,60  

Karstoft Ida -95 Sparta /DK 26,01  
Kirkegaard Anne Sofie -98 Sparta /DK 24,69  
Maurer Julia -93 Sparta /DK 26,15  
Saavedra Stephanie -89 Sparta /DK 26,00  
Berneryd Saga -99 Spårvägens FK 25,27  
Larsson Ella -01 Ullevi FK  
Zachrisson Hanna -99 Ullevi FK  
Skagersten Lisa -92 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 28     
    
    
KS 400 m Förening PB/SB  
Johansen Silke -01 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 1.15,14  
Östergaard Tine -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 1.02,97  
Riis Mathilde -99 Ballerup AK /DK 65,62  
Haslund Christensen Laura -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 63,99  
Lindegaard Laursen Nikoline -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Nielsen Julia -01 Göteborgs KIK  
Nielsen Wilma -01 Göteborgs KIK  
Nilsson Caroline -99 Göteborgs KIK  
Rydbäck Vendela -97 Göteborgs KIK 56,40  
Tidfors Ellen -97 Göteborgs KIK  

Landler Janning Veronica -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK  
Volmerdal Linnéa -99 Hovslätts IK  
Mattisson Moa -98 IFK Helsingborg  
Stojakovic Florentina -74 IFK Helsingborg  
La Fleur Josefin -94 IFK Växjö  
Tornhed Elin -95 IFK Växjö  
Westhoff Hanna -99 IFK Växjö  
Ingemann Kristensen Silje -97 Korsør Atletik /DK 62,00  
Striner Patrica -97 MAI  
Kirkegaard Anne Sofie -98 Sparta /DK 54,92  

Näsby Cecilie -00 Sparta /DK 59,04  
Nörrung Poulsen Laura -00 Sparta /DK 60,69  
Saavedra Stephanie -89 Sparta /DK 57,50  
Thorsgaard Olivia -00 Sparta /DK 58,81  
Tuokila Olivia -00 Sparta /DK 61,26  
Alm Cornelia -00 Täby IS  
Gravare Karlsson Lovisa -99 Täby IS  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK  
Larsson Ella -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 29     
    
    
KS 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Troest Stina -94 Amager A C /DK 2.02,81  
Möller Jensen Cecilie -01 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 2.19,10  
Mörck Mia Helene -99 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 2.07,54  
Rytter Josefine -94 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 2.10,12  
Östergaard Tine -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 2.24,66  
Jagesten Anja -02 Björnstorps IF  
Kirkeby Esther -04 Gentofte IK/DK 2.40,00  
Ericsson Sara -95 Heleneholms IF 2.15,00  
Johansen Elena -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 2.18,07  
Bülow Johanna -02 Hovslätts IK  

Munksdorf Josefine -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 2.35,00  
Stojakovic Florentina -74 IFK Helsingborg  
Jacobsson Amanda -99 IFK Trelleborg  
Bengtsson Tilde -02 IFK Växjö  
Wilhelmsson Lisa -00 IFK Växjö  
Fillingsnes Ida -90 Københavns IF /DK 2.04,61  
Jörgensen Louise -91 Københavns IF /DK 2.10,44  
Striner Patrica -97 MAI  
Freij Maria -98 Öresund FK 2.16,48  
Antal: 19     
    
    
KS 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Olsson Marie -63 Björnstorps IF  
Rybäck Annika -61 Björnstorps IF  
Skoglund Lovisa -01 Höörs IS 4.55,00  
Hegadt Sofia -72 IFK Lund  
Orban Freya -97 IFK Lund  
Arnesson Rebecca -94 IFK Växjö  
Striner Patrica -97 MAI  
Antal: 7     
    
    
KS 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Graversgaard Mette -95 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 8,45  
Haarklau Kathrine -91 Fana IL / NO  
Möller Anne -87 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,42  
Hertz Saebbö Tess -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Heltbech Mathilde -95 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,60  
Carlsson Johanna -94 IFK Helsingborg 8,64  
Levy Paez Marie-Louise -79 IFK Helsingborg  
Hedvall Stina -96 IFK Växjö  
Nissen Annemarie -94 Københavns IF /DK 8,99  
Fernström Filippa -98 MAI  

Wärff Erika -00 MAI  
Haahr Thea Sofie -91 Sparta /DK 8,82  
Klaup Mari -90 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 13     
    
    
KS Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Christensen Sandra B -95 Amager A C /DK  
Lantz Beatrice -97 IFK Växjö  
Böll Sandra -94 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 3     
    
    
KS Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Fischer Karin -88 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Jespersen Ida -00 Ballerup AK /DK  
Ranners Caroline -85 Ballerup AK /DK  
Haarklau Kathrine -91 Fana IL / NO  
Miller Filippa -99 Hovslätts IK  
Jönsson Gabriella -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Jönsson Linnea -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Carlsson Ebba -99 IK Hinden  
Retzius Lene -96 IL i BUL /NO  
Olsen Anne Sofie -94 Københavns IF /DK  

Ohlsson Sophie -99 Luleå FI  
Grönbech Laura -99 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Jensen Line Renée -92 Sparta /DK  
Sundin Alva -01 Täby IS  
Zachrisson Hanna -99 Ullevi FK  
Olsson Ellen -97 Wärnamo SK  
Antal: 16     
    
    
KS Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Kramer Mathilde -93 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Hertz Saebbö Tess -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Fredriksen Agnes -97 Hovslätts IK  
Stojakovic Florentina -74 IFK Helsingborg  
Larsson Jennika -91 IFK Lund  
Hjalmarsson Amanda -97 IFK Växjö  
Lantz Beatrice -97 IFK Växjö  
Ekelund Klara -99 KA 2 IF  
Ipsen Jessie -83 Københavns IF /DK  
Andersson Isa -98 MAI  

Erlandsson Emma -99 MAI  
Olsson Malin -97 MAI  
Ydström Stephanie -92 MAI  
Skifter Andersen Nicoline -98 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Böll Sandra -94 Sparta /DK  
Traoré Martha -95 Sparta /DK  
Töllöse Laura -97 Sparta /DK  
Klaup Mari -90 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 18     
    
    
KS Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Fredriksen Agnes -97 Hovslätts IK  
Persson Beatrice -99 IFK Lund  
Hjalmarsson Amanda -97 IFK Växjö  
Rapp Elina -93 IFK Växjö  
Olsholt Sofie -96 IK Tjalve/NO  
Onstad Oda Utsi -90 IL Norna Salhus/N  
Sanden Sövik Elise -97 IL Norna Salhus/N  
Bressand Julie Marie -97 IL Tyrving/NO  
Ekelund Klara -99 KA 2 IF  
Olander Julia -99 KA 2 IF  

Nielsen Annette -96 Københavns IF /DK  
Erlandsson Emma -99 MAI  
Mårtensson Nellie -95 MAI  
Högberget Kalisz Maren -89 Sparta /DK  
Porsholdt Anne -95 Sparta /DK  
Töllöse Laura -97 Sparta /DK  
Sjögren Sara -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott  
Eklund Emelie -00 Täby IS  
Pettersson Julia -98 Ullevi FK  
Sjögren Nosimo -97 Ullevi FK  

Sjöberg Saga -99 Öresund FK  
Antal: 21     
    
    
KS Kula Förening PB/SB  
Johansson Axelina -00 Hovslätts IK  
Slök Hansen Maria -83 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Harrysson Emma -97 Hälle IF  
Åkerman Linda -71 IFK IV Halmstad  
Lantz Beatrice -97 IFK Växjö  
Böll Sandra -94 Sparta /DK  
Mulbjerg Trine -90 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 7     

Pojkar 19

P19 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Hansen Simon -98 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 6,93  
Klysner Jacob -98 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,44  
Knudsen Steffen -98 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 6,98  
Andersson Linus -98 Alingsås IF 7,29  
Ibsen Emil -99 Ballerup AK /DK 7,51  
Andersson Peter -99 Greve Atletik /DK 7,16  
Dadey Frankky -99 Greve Atletik /DK 7,37  
Friberg Adam -98 Hovslätts IK  
Huang Qirong -99 IFK IV Halmstad  
Bengtsson Joel -99 IFK Helsingborg  

Bjerre Nicklas -99 Korsør Atletik /DK 7,60  
Ranning Albert -98 Københavns IF /DK 6,97  
Andersen Nicolai -98 Sparta /DK 7,24  
Aquino Jonathan -99 Sparta /DK 7,22  
Johansson Erik -99 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 15     
    
    
P19 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Klysner Jacob -98 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 23,59  
Knudsen Steffen -98 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 22,54  
Andersson Linus -98 Alingsås IF 22,32  
Andersson Peter -99 Greve Atletik /DK 22,78  
Chabert Oliver -99 Greve Atletik /DK 23,09  
Dadey Frankky -99 Greve Atletik /DK 23,45  
Huang Qirong -99 IFK IV Halmstad  
Månsson Albin -99 IFK Växjö  
Bjerre Nicklas -99 Korsør Atletik /DK 24,80  
Hvorup Jacob -99 Sparta /DK 23,15  

Johansson Erik -99 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P19 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Wiese Rasmus -99 Fremad Holbäck /DK 4.50,00  
Tadese Bahta -98 Ljungby FIK  
Antal: 2     
    
    
P19 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Chabert Oliver -99 Greve Atletik /DK  
Bertilsson Anton -99 Habo IF  
Gustavsson Robin -99 Hälle IF 8,58  
Bengtsson Joel -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Lenz Jacob -99 IFK Lund  
Martinsson Simon -99 Lomma FIK  
Hvorup Jacob -99 Sparta /DK  
Lundholm Nielsen Gustav -98 Sparta /DK 9,11  
Antal: 8     
    
    
P19 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Patriksson Karl Ludvig -98 Hälle IF  
Wiklund Simon -99 IK Wilske  
Larsson Simon -98 IK Ymer  
Jacobsson Robin -98 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 4     
    
    
P19 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Ibsen Emil -99 Ballerup AK /DK  
Andersson Peter -99 Greve Atletik /DK  
Thun Hampus -99 IFK Lund  
Månsson Albin -99 IFK Växjö  
Larsson Simon -98 IK Ymer  
Martinsson Simon -99 Lomma FIK  
Heikkilä Richard -98 Mölndals AIK  
Andersen Nicolai -98 Sparta /DK  
Graves Nicolai -98 Sparta /DK  
Lundholm Nielsen Gustav -98 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P19 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Jörgensen Casper -99 Amager A C /DK  
Chua Ziska Mikael -99 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Petersson Wictor -98 MAI  
Graves Nicolai -98 Sparta /DK  
Hallberg August -98 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 5     

Flickor 19

F19 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Nilsson Ida -98 Hovslätts IK  
June Strand Tessa -98 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Dahlström Lisa -99 Hälle IF 7,79  
Olsson Josefine -98 Hässleholms AIS  
Mattisson Moa -98 IFK Helsingborg  
Persson Beatrice -99 IFK Lund  
Frisk Julia -99 IFK Växjö  
Hede Leonora -98 Sparta /DK 8,46  
Sjögren Sara -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott  
Zachrisson Hanna -99 Ullevi FK  

Warfvinge Lisa -98 Varbergs GIF  
Sjöberg Saga -99 Öresund FK 8,31  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F19 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Slej Cornelia -99 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 27,95  
Nilsson Caroline -99 Göteborgs KIK  
Lindh Linnea -99 Hovslätts IK  
Volmerdal Linnéa -99 Hovslätts IK  
June Strand Tessa -98 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Kretzschmer Julie -99 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 28,12  
Persson Beatrice -99 IFK Lund  
Frisk Julia -99 IFK Växjö  
Olander Julia -99 KA 2 IF  
Wiedermann Simonsen Johanne -99 Sparta /DK 28,91  

Gravare Karlsson Lovisa -99 Täby IS  
Antal: 11     
    
    
F19 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Lövenstein Vegeberg Caroline -98 Køge Atletik /DK 4.46,90  
Antal: 1     
    
    
F19 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Bahat Sarah -99 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Lees Astrid -99 Brattås CK  
Lange Anna -99 Greve Atletik /DK  
Wingdén Hanna -99 Göteborgs KIK  
Lindh Linnea -99 Hovslätts IK  
Kretzschmer Julie -99 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 10,16  
Mattisson Moa -98 IFK Helsingborg  
Bergvall Frida -99 IFK Växjö  
Olander Julia -99 KA 2 IF  
Kilpeläinen Alma -99 Ljungby FIK  

Skifter Andersen Nicoline -98 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 9,81  
Hede Leonora -98 Sparta /DK  
Mangor Karoline -98 Sparta /DK  
Kjellander Moa -99 Åhus FK 9,10  
Antal: 14     
    
    
F19 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Lindwall Sofia -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Söderberg Emma -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Gellin Tina -98 Holte Atletik /DK  
Gunnarsson Filippa -99 Laholms IF  
Andersen Rikke -98 Sparta /DK  
Persson Emilie -99 Sparta /DK  
Pettersson Julia -98 Ullevi FK  
Sjöberg Saga -99 Öresund FK  
Antal: 8     
    
    
F19 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bahat Sarah -99 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Lange Anna -99 Greve Atletik /DK  
Nilsson Ida -98 Hovslätts IK  
Persson Beatrice -99 IFK Lund  
Bergvall Frida -99 IFK Växjö  
Ekelund Klara -99 KA 2 IF  
Olander Julia -99 KA 2 IF  
Gunnarsson Filippa -99 Laholms IF  
Kilpeläinen Alma -99 Ljungby FIK  
Hofer Sophia -98 MAI  

Wiberg Alexandra -99 MAI  
Sjögren Sara -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott  
Warfvinge Lisa -98 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 13     
    
    
F19 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Bahat Sarah -99 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Jensen Thea -99 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Ridegård Nicole -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Bergvall Frida -99 IFK Växjö  
Kilpeläinen Alma -99 Ljungby FIK  
Röbel Ayoe -98 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 6     

Pojkar 17

P17 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Böe Filip -00 Fana IL / NO  
Haugland Lars Jörgen -00 Fana IL / NO  
Moe Erlend -00 Fana IL / NO  
Solheim Mikael -00 Fana IL / NO  
Klausen Thornbjerg Rasmus -00 Fremad Holbäck /DK 7,49  
Samefors Albin -00 Hovslätts IK  
Khan Haris -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,70  
Wennolf Simon -00 IFK Lund  
Conable Caleb -01 MAI  
Frände Emil -00 Sparta /DK 7,65  

Larsen Tobias -00 Sparta /DK 7,09  
Lund Mads -00 Sparta /DK 7,38  
Ramlow Mikkel -00 Sparta /DK 7,40  
Stenqvist Vidar -00 Täby IS 7,28  
Kristensen Isak -00 Ullevi FK  
Vera Andrés -00 Wärnamo SK  
Andersson Marcus -00 Öresund FK  
Sjöberg Axel -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 18     
    
    
P17 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Moe Erlend -00 Fana IL / NO  
Klausen Thornbjerg Rasmus -00 Fremad Holbäck /DK 22,99  
Overgaard Jason -01 Fremad Holbäck /DK 31,05  
Hinsch Oliver -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Khan Haris -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 25,03  
Wennolf Simon -00 IFK Lund  
Jönsson Ludvig -00 IFK Växjö  
Voigt Johan - IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI  
Conable Caleb -01 MAI  

Soenarso Bimo -01 MAI  
Frände Emil -00 Sparta /DK 22,96  
Hörby Madsen Anders -01 Sparta /DK 24,66  
Larsen Tobias -00 Sparta /DK 22,69  
Lund Mads -00 Sparta /DK 23,58  
Plas Vincent -01 Sparta /DK 23,33  
Ramlow Mikkel -00 Sparta /DK 22,80  
Glavare Karlsson Axel -01 Täby IS  
Bolin Lucas -01 Ullevi FK  
Danielsson Oliwer -01 Ullevi FK  

Johansson Erik -01 Ullevi FK  
Kristensen Isak -00 Ullevi FK  
Sjöberg Axel -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 23     
    
    
P17 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Friberg Kasper -01 Björnstorps IF  
Mäle Martin -00 Fana IL / NO  
Holst Lange Andreas -02 Gentofte IK/DK 4.32,00  
Kongsted Misander Elias -02 Gentofte IK/DK 5.30,00  
Sköt Ingerslev Jens Jacob -03 Gentofte IK/DK 5.30,00  
Gustavsson Martin -01 IFK Lund  
Nuur Omar -01 IFK Växjö 4.15,64  
Borgen Morell Micki -00 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk 4.28,69  
Boethius Erik -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Malmström Carl -00 Kongahälla AIK  

Elsner Wlliam -03 Københavns IF /DK 5.00,00  
Möbius Henrik -00 MAI  
Ali Abdirahman -00 Ullevi FK 4.30,00  
Nordahl Michael -01 Ystad IF  
Antal: 14     
    
    
P17 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Winroth Anton -00 IFK Växjö  
Antal: 1     
    
    
P17 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Elsted Magnus -01 Ballerup AK /DK  
Ellingsen Vetle Raa -00 Fana IL / NO  
Petersen Marius -01 Holte Atletik /DK  
Denguier Zackarias -01 IFK Lund  
Fransson Samuel -00 MAI  
Manne Melker -01 Ullevi FK  
Pauli Sören -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 7     
    
    
P17 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Hörmann Kasper -01 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Lumholdt Oliver -01 Ballerup AK /DK  
Adamsen Peter M -00 Københavns IF /DK  
Thede Frederik -00 Sparta /DK  
Thulstrup Jonathan -01 Sparta /DK  
Rydin William -00 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 6     
    
    
P17 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Moe Erlend -00 Fana IL / NO  
Lindebjerg Martin - Fremad Holbäck /DK  
Jönsson Ludvig -00 IFK Växjö  
Conable Caleb -01 MAI  
Frände Emil -00 Sparta /DK  
Andersson Marcus -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 6     
    
    
P17 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Dixon Andreas -01 Fana IL / NO  
Haugland Lars Jörgen -00 Fana IL / NO  
Moe Erlend -00 Fana IL / NO  
Solheim Mikael -00 Fana IL / NO  
Hinsch Oliver -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Lindh Filip -01 IFK Växjö  
Voigt Johan - IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Rosquist Larsson Max -01 MAI  
Manne Melker -01 Ullevi FK  
Pauli Sören -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P17 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Borgström Casper -00 FK Athlet  
Vegge Phillip -00 Greve Atletik /DK  
Binou Nielsen Jacob -00 Korsør Atletik /DK  
Haugeby Alexander -00 Sparta /DK  
Lund Mads -00 Sparta /DK  
Kristensen Isak -00 Ullevi FK  
Nguyen John -00 Wärnamo SK  
Antal: 7     

Flickor 17

F17 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Geckler Friborg Ellen -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 8,26  
Jespersen Ida -00 Ballerup AK /DK 8,47  
Höjer Mcclur Thomsen Cecilie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,42  
Lindegaard Laursen Nikoline -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,89  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,43  
Boe Rasmussen Jasmin -00 Greve Atletik /DK 8,95  
Lykke Astrid -00 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,19  
Vinther Naja -00 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,36  
Busch Hansen Camille -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,88  
Gustavsson Ebba -00 IF Göta 8,10  

Kjellergren Kajsa -01 IFK IV Halmstad 7,80  
Joabsson Emma -00 IFK Växjö  
Richardson Freja -00 IFK Växjö  
Augustsson Clara -00 IK Ymer  
Grahn Sara -00 KA 2 IF  
Kamara Ya- Chernoh -00 Københavns IF /DK 8,66  
Kamara Ya-Kaday -00 Københavns IF /DK 9,17  
Kazakeviciute Gerda -00 Københavns IF /DK 9,20  
Rasmussen Sofie -00 Københavns IF /DK 8,59  
Oware Samantha -01 MAI  

Smedberg Emmy -00 MAI 7,90  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK  
Hansson Hannah -00 Åhus FK 8,28  
Antal: 23     
    
    
F17 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Gedsö Färge Cecilie -03 Ballerup AK /DK 28,13  
Johansson Mika -01 Eslövs AIF  
Haslund Christensen Laura -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 27,54  
Höjer Mcclur Thomsen Cecilie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 32,10  
Lindegaard Laursen Nikoline -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 29,63  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 27,71  
Öbro Jakobsen Andrea -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Boe Rasmussen Jasmin -00 Greve Atletik /DK 28,40  
Paule Dahi Marie -01 Greve Atletik /DK 28,08  
Busch Hansen Camille -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 25,63  

Jepsen Misja -01 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 28,50  
Karlsson Lovisa -00 Högby IF  
Bengtsson Alva -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Richardson Freja -00 IFK Växjö  
Augustsson Clara -00 IK Ymer  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF 25,80  
Kazakeviciute Gerda -00 Københavns IF /DK 30,00  
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI  
Gedin Mea -01 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  

Oware Samantha -01 MAI  
Rosenquist Wilma -01 MAI  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI  
Sjöberg Ida -04 Mölndals AIK  
Skifter Andersen Josefine -03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 27,53  
Beiter Bomme Ida -01 Sparta /DK 27,09  
Dommer Viktoria -01 Sparta /DK 26,68  
Eppers Annika -02 Sparta /DK 28,76  
Illum Petersen Hannah -00 Sparta /DK 27,01  
Kökeny Lili -01 Sparta /DK 28,56  

Moore Louise B -01 Sparta /DK 27,31  
Näsby Cecilie -00 Sparta /DK 28,10  
Skov Kragh Maria -01 Sparta /DK 28,04  
Thorsgaard Olivia -00 Sparta /DK 26,25  
Tuokila Olivia -00 Sparta /DK 25,59  
Alm Cornelia -00 Täby IS  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK  
Bjerstedt Nellie -00 Åhus FK  
Antal: 38     
    
    
F17 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Prick Melinda -01 IFK Växjö  
Wilhelmsson Lisa -00 IFK Växjö  
Brorsen Maria -03 Københavns IF /DK 5.20,00  
Rothschild Laura -02 Københavns IF /DK 5.20,00  
Ismael Amani -00 MAI  
Antal: 5     
    
    
F17 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Boe Rasmussen Jasmin -00 Greve Atletik /DK 10,37  
Kjellander Alice -00 Göteborgs KIK  
Grahn Sara -00 KA 2 IF  
Smedberg Emmy -00 MAI 8,63  
Bjerstedt Nellie -00 Åhus FK  
Nilsson Ellen -00 Åhus FK 10,30  
Antal: 6     
    
    
F17 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bach Jensen Bang Josefine -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Hartveit Ingrid Celia -00 Fana IL / NO  
Paule Dahi Marie -01 Greve Atletik /DK  
Oltsman Vendela -01 Hovslätts IK  
Karlsson Lovisa -00 Högby IF  
Obradovic Isabella -00 IFK Lund  
White Ellen -01 IFK Lund  
Honeth Erica -00 IFK Växjö  
Blomgren Ellen -01 KA 2 IF  
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF  

Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI  
Erlandsson Nellie -01 MAI  
Gedin Mea -01 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI  
Andersson Sofia -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 17     
    
    
F17 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Vetter Harsmann Julie -00 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Jönsson Gabriella -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF  
Berg Nobeus Megan -00 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Grevy Ejstrup Signe -01 Sparta /DK  
Sundin Alva -01 Täby IS  
Hager Ebba -01 Ullevi FK  
Rönner Anna -00 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 9     
    
    
F17 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bach Jensen Bang Josefine -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Geckler Friborg Ellen -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Hartveit Ingrid Celia -00 Fana IL / NO  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Kjellander Alice -00 Göteborgs KIK  
Karlsson Lovisa -00 Högby IF  
Gustavsson Ebba -00 IF Göta  
Joabsson Emma -00 IFK Växjö  
Augustsson Clara -00 IK Ymer  
Grahn Sara -00 KA 2 IF  

Kamara Ya-Kaday -00 Københavns IF /DK  
Eklund Emelie -00 Täby IS  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F17 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Hartveit Ingrid Celia -00 Fana IL / NO  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Kjellander Alice -00 Göteborgs KIK  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK  
Karlsson Lovisa -00 Högby IF  
Blomgren Ellen -01 KA 2 IF  
Grahn Sara -00 KA 2 IF  
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF  
Kamara Ya- Chernoh -00 Københavns IF /DK  
Ek Olivia -01 Sävedalens AIK  

Stenbeck Hannah -01 Täby IS  
Andersson Sofia -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F17 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Ella -00 Eslövs AIF  
Höjer Mcclur Thomsen Cecilie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Johansson Axelina -00 Hovslätts IK  
Persson Daniella -00 Hälle IF  
Kamara Ya-Kaday -00 Københavns IF /DK  
Sundström Alva -02 Ljungby FIK  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI  
Engbe Vilma -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 9     

Pojkar 16

P16 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Hörmann Kasper -01 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,83  
Elsted Magnus -01 Ballerup AK /DK 7,89  
Lumholdt Oliver -01 Ballerup AK /DK 8,51  
Dixon Andreas -01 Fana IL / NO  
Danilsson Einar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Sundberg Oskar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Wictorsson Oscar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Lindh Filip -01 IFK Växjö  
Voigt Johan - IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI  

Rosquist Larsson Max -01 MAI  
Soenarso Bimo -01 MAI 7,08  
Moradi Alisafa -01 Simrishamns AIF  
Hörby Madsen Anders -01 Sparta /DK 7,54  
Bolin Lucas -01 Ullevi FK  
Danielsson Oliwer -01 Ullevi FK  
Helamb Hampus -01 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Erik -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 18     
    
    
P16 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Dixon Andreas -01 Fana IL / NO  
Rosquist Larsson Max -01 MAI  
Ye Theo -01 MAI  
Christoffersen Andreas -01 Sparta /DK 9,60  
Antal: 4     
    
    
P16 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Dixon Andreas -01 Fana IL / NO  
Danilsson Einar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Sundberg Oskar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Wictorsson Oscar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Denguier Zackarias -01 IFK Lund  
Lindh Filip -01 IFK Växjö  
Voigt Johan - IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Rosquist Larsson Max -01 MAI  
Hörby Madsen Anders -01 Sparta /DK  
Bolin Lucas -01 Ullevi FK  

Danielsson Oliwer -01 Ullevi FK  
Helamb Hampus -01 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Erik -01 Ullevi FK  
Manne Melker -01 Ullevi FK  
Pauli Sören -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 15     
    
    
P16 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Danilsson Einar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Sundberg Oskar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Wictorsson Oscar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI  
Moradi Alisafa -01 Simrishamns AIF  
Bolin Lucas -01 Ullevi FK  
Helamb Hampus -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 7     

Flickor 16

F16 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Andersson Linnéa -01 Båstads GoIF  
Johansson Mika -01 Eslövs AIF  
Haslund Christensen Laura -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,36  
Stensballe Klara -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Öbro Jakobsen Andrea -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Paule Dahi Marie -01 Greve Atletik /DK 8,25  
Oltsman Vendela -01 Hovslätts IK  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK  
Jepsen Misja -01 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,55  
Byström Alicia -01 Hässleholms AIS  

Bengtsson Alva -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Nilsson Moa -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Olleik Saga -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Richardsson Agnes -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Maunsbach Maja -01 IFK Lund 8,36  
Wennersten Julia -01 IK Ymer  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF  
Tanskanen Ann Sofie -01 Lomma FIK  
Richmore Angel -01 MAI  
Rosenquist Wilma -01 MAI  

Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  
Svensson Felicia -01 MAI  
Beiter Bomme Ida -01 Sparta /DK 8,19  
Dommer Viktoria -01 Sparta /DK 8,28  
Moore Louise B -01 Sparta /DK 8,30  
Skov Kragh Maria -01 Sparta /DK 8,37  
Ottosson Ida -01 Öresund FK 8,11  
Sivnert Filippa -01 Öresund FK 7,92  
Antal: 28     
    
    
F16 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Öbro Jakobsen Andrea -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Florin Emilie -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 10,09  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK  
Maunsbach Maja -01 IFK Lund  
Wennersten Julia -01 IK Ymer  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF  
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI  
Erlandsson Nellie -01 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  

Beiter Bomme Ida -01 Sparta /DK 9,60  
Kökeny Lili -01 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F16 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Linnéa -01 Båstads GoIF  
Stensballe Klara -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Paule Dahi Marie -01 Greve Atletik /DK  
Oltsman Vendela -01 Hovslätts IK  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK  
Nilsson Moa -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Richardsson Agnes -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF  
Tanskanen Ann Sofie -01 Lomma FIK  
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI  

Erlandsson Nellie -01 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Olsson Johanna -01 MAI  
Richmore Angel -01 MAI  
Rosenquist Wilma -01 MAI  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  
Skifter Andersen Josefine -03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Moore Louise B -01 Sparta /DK  
Skov Kragh Maria -01 Sparta /DK  
Stenbeck Hannah -01 Täby IS  

Andersson Sofia -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 21     
    
    
F16 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Byström Alicia -01 Hässleholms AIS  
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI  
Erlandsson Nellie -01 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Richmore Angel -01 MAI  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  
Svensson Felicia -01 MAI  
Beiter Bomme Ida -01 Sparta /DK  
Hager Ebba -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 9     

Pojkar 15

P15 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Ege Nielsen Jeppe -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,71  
Bucher Johanesen Per -02 Fana IL / NO  
Dahl Larsen Alfred -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,16  
Smitt Vanges Adam -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,09  
Hippe Bruun Aske -02 Gentofte IK/DK 7,95  
Andersson Tobias -02 Greve Atletik /DK 7,85  
Wallin Hampus -02 Hovslätts IK  
Ljungberg Berjelin Erik -02 Höörs IS 7,72  
Engdahl Emil -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Landén Adam -02 IFK Helsingborg  

Göransson David -03 IFK Lund 8,99  
Carlsson Emil -02 IFK Växjö 7,82  
Månsson Edvin -02 IFK Växjö  
Feltzing Elliot -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Hedner Elias -02 MAI  
Jönsson Andreas -02 MAI  
van de Boel Birk -02 MAI  
Costa Bertram -02 Sparta /DK 8,15  
Forsberg Herman -02 Ullevi FK  
Leong Richie -02 Ullevi FK  

Samuelsson Rasmus -02 Ullevi FK  
Wahlgren Johan -02 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 22     
    
    
P15 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Ege Nielsen Jeppe -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 24,54  
Assarsson Edvin -04 Eslövs AIF  
Dahl Larsen Alfred -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 27,15  
Smitt Vanges Adam -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 26,97  
Lago Albin -03 Genarps IF  
Hippe Bruun Aske -02 Gentofte IK/DK 25,00  
Östergaard August -03 Gentofte IK/DK 25,00  
Andersson Tobias -02 Greve Atletik /DK 22,34  
Sigfosson Asger -02 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 27,78  
Wallin Hampus -02 Hovslätts IK  

Engdahl Emil -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Landén Adam -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Kindvall Noel -03 IFK Lund  
Wennolf Elias -03 IFK Lund  
Carlsson Emil -02 IFK Växjö 24,66  
Månsson Edvin -02 IFK Växjö  
Feltzing Elliot -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Falck Neloo -03 Københavns IF /DK 27,63  
Hedner Elias -02 MAI  
Jönsson Andreas -02 MAI  

Costa Bertram -02 Sparta /DK 27,08  
Bokesjö Ola -02 Ullevi FK  
Forsberg Herman -02 Ullevi FK  
Leong Richie -02 Ullevi FK  
Wahlgren Johan -02 Ullevi FK  
Andersson Mattias -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 26     
    
    
P15 1 000 m Förening PB/SB  
Albertsen Jonas -03 Ballerup AK /DK 3.10,00  
Balterzen Rasmus -02 Ballerup AK /DK 2.56,00  
Ahlström Edvin -02 Björnstorps IF  
Weineisen Erik -03 Björnstorps IF  
Skilleås Svein Oscar -02 Fana IL / NO  
Åkerblom Morgan -02 FK Athlet 2.54,42  
Seferovic Muhammed -02 Heleneholms IF  
Lundqvist Gustav -02 Hovslätts IK  
Kindvall Noel -03 IFK Lund  
Nielsen Tobias -03 IK Hellas Roskilde /DK 3.03,00  

Larsson Anton -02 MAI  
Haak Rasmus -03 Stenungsunds Friidrott  
Bokesjö Ola -02 Ullevi FK  
Månsson Truls -02 Åhus FK 2.55,90  
Antal: 14     
    
    
P15 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Boesen Emil -03 Ballerup AK /DK 10,50  
Bucher Johanesen Per -02 Fana IL / NO  
Rye Daae Sander -02 Fana IL / NO  
Dahl Larsen Alfred -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,71  
Smitt Vanges Adam -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,67  
Månsson Edvin -02 IFK Växjö  
Bokesjö Ola -02 Ullevi FK  
Glans Oliver -03 Ullevi FK  
Hering Viktor -03 Ullevi FK  
Andersson Mattias -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P15 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Rye Daae Sander -02 Fana IL / NO  
Sundberg Hugo -02 Hälle IF  
Cedertjärn Viggo -02 Lomma FIK  
Nylander Ludvig -02 MAI  
Samuelsson Rasmus -02 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 5     
    
    
P15 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Boesen Emil -03 Ballerup AK /DK  
Carlsson Emil -02 IFK Växjö  
Grönbech Nikolaj -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Samuelsson Rasmus -02 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 4     
    
    
P15 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Ege Nielsen Jeppe -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Bucher Johanesen Per -02 Fana IL / NO  
Rye Daae Sander -02 Fana IL / NO  
Andersson Tobias -02 Greve Atletik /DK  
Landén Adam -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Göransson David -03 IFK Lund  
Hedner Elias -02 MAI  
Nylander Ludvig -02 MAI  
van de Boel Birk -02 MAI  
Grönbech Nikolaj -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  

Costa Bertram -02 Sparta /DK  
Bokesjö Ola -02 Ullevi FK  
Forsberg Herman -02 Ullevi FK  
Leong Richie -02 Ullevi FK  
Samuelsson Rasmus -02 Ullevi FK  
Wahlgren Johan -02 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 16     
    
    
P15 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Bucher Johanesen Per -02 Fana IL / NO  
Wahlgren Johan -02 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 2     
    
    
P15 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Dahl Larsen Alfred -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Wallin Hampus -02 Hovslätts IK  
Henriksson Andreas -02 IFK Lund  
Janén Leo -02 IFK Växjö  
Cedertjärn Viggo -02 Lomma FIK  
Antal: 5     

Flickor 15

F15 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Kreiberg Skou Mathilde -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 8,19  
Skriver Loessl Klara -02 Ballerup AK /DK 8,25  
Spiegelhaer Rebecca -02 Ballerup AK /DK 9,19  
Ekelund Elin -02 Eslövs AIF  
Abotnes Emma -02 Fana IL / NO  
Faye Kitty F -02 Fana IL / NO  
R Stefensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Steffensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Landberg Emma -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,63  
Söndergaard Caroline -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,00  

Artmur Cecilie -02 Herlufsholm A&M /DK 9,15  
Alvreten Lina -02 Hovslätts IK  
Kjellman Nörremar Carla -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,59  
Kjellman Nörremark Björk -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,62  
Lukic Anna -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Palmér Tindra -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Persson Hanna -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Klimpe Alyson Vera -02 IFK Lund  
Löfman Selma -02 IFK Lund  
Bengtsson Tilde -02 IFK Växjö  

Frisk Elin -02 IFK Växjö  
Iversen Laura -02 IFK Växjö  
Lönn Agnes -02 IFK Växjö 8,54  
Augustsson Cajsa -02 IK Ymer  
Nilsson Tuva -02 MAI  
Stridh Olivia -02 MAI  
Berg Astrid -02 Ullevi FK  
Brann Widén Lisa -02 Ullevi FK  
Daréll Cindy -02 Ullevi FK  
Hallbjörner Elin -02 Ullevi FK  

Hennig Alice -02 Ullevi FK  
Karlenberg Alicia Nesbeth -02 Ullevi FK  
Yhlen Graf Wendela -02 Ullevi FK  
Jönsson Selma -02 Åhus FK 8,11  
Antal: 34     
    
    
F15 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Hartmann Ida Marie -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 28,40  
Hjermitslev Mille Albinius -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 30,63  
Kreiberg Skou Mathilde -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 26,97  
Abotnes Emma -02 Fana IL / NO  
Boeck Amalie -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 31,54  
Muki Angela -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Oreskov Rie -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Sckotz Balestra Rebecca -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Alvreten Lina -02 Hovslätts IK  
Kjellman Nörremar Carla -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 27,92  

Kjellman Nörremark Björk -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 28,63  
Munksdorf Josefine -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Jönsson Maja -02 Höörs IS 26,70  
Lukic Anna -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Palmér Tindra -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Persson Hanna -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Berns Julia -02 IFK Lund 28,64  
Persson Famke -03 IFK Lund 26,91  
Bengtsson Tilde -02 IFK Växjö  
Frisk Elin -02 IFK Växjö  

Iversen Laura -02 IFK Växjö  
Augustsson Cajsa -02 IK Ymer  
Kardell Ella -03 KA 2 IF 28,37  
Karlsson Ellen -03 KA 2 IF 28,37  
Malmström Frida -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Anderberg Nikki -02 MAI  
Celind Princess -03 MAI  
Fernström Maja -02 MAI  
Jovanovic Ella -04 MAI  
Nilsson Tuva -02 MAI  

Stenström Bella -03 MAI  
Stridh Olivia -02 MAI  
Kruse Kristine -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 27,43  
Haldbo Annika -03 Sparta /DK 28,67  
Helleskov Batko Olivia -03 Sparta /DK 30,94  
Koch Jacobsen Josphine -03 Sparta /DK 26,19  
Schaldemose Rebecca -03 Sparta /DK 30,63  
Schärfe Karla -03 Sparta /DK  
Berg Astrid -02 Ullevi FK  
Brann Widén Lisa -02 Ullevi FK  

Daréll Cindy -02 Ullevi FK  
Hallbjörner Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Hennig Alice -02 Ullevi FK  
Karlenberg Alicia Nesbeth -02 Ullevi FK  
Yhlen Graf Wendela -02 Ullevi FK  
Nilsander Liv -03 Varbergs GIF  
Gerdes Emma -03 Åhus FK 28,32  
Jönsson Selma -02 Åhus FK 26,66  
Månsson Hedda -05 Åhus FK  
Antal: 49     
    
    
F15 1 000 m Förening PB/SB  
Maegaard Besh Marie -02 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Rödgaard Jessen Caroline -02 Ballerup AK /DK 3.18,54  
Söttrup Alma -03 Ballerup AK /DK 3.16,68  
Jagesten Anja -02 Björnstorps IF  
Linde Matilde -03 Björnstorps IF  
Boeck Amalie -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 3.25,00  
Nörding Christensen Ellen -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 3.14,22  
Hökilde Wassman Louise -03 Greve Atletik /DK 3.29,00  
Bülow Johanna -02 Hovslätts IK  
Jönsson Maja -02 Höörs IS 3.05,00  

Palmér Tindra -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Nilsson Tuva -02 MAI  
Rahim Iman -02 MAI  
Dejke Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Sjöbeck Lykke -03 Ystad IF  
Helgesson Cornelia -02 Åhus FK 3.38,10  
Antal: 16     
    
    
F15 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Hartmann Ida Marie -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 10,62  
Hjermitslev Mille Albinius -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 10,63  
Kreiberg Skou Mathilde -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 9,97  
Skriver Loessl Klara -02 Ballerup AK /DK 9,63  
Abotnes Emma -02 Fana IL / NO  
Boe Rasmussen Ida -03 Greve Atletik /DK 9,30  
Kjellman Nörremar Carla -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 10,32  
Kjellman Nörremark Björk -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 11,17  
Åkerman Linda -71 IFK IV Halmstad  
Palmér Tindra -02 IFK Helsingborg  

Löfman Selma -02 IFK Lund  
Löfman Thea -03 IFK Lund  
Wamsler Emilia -03 IFK Lund  
Wingård Sofia -02 IK Orient  
Anderberg Nikki -02 MAI  
Dahlberg Vilma -03 MAI  
Lindvall Chanelle -03 MAI  
Stridh Olivia -02 MAI  
Svanberg Milla -03 MAI  
Haldbo Annika -03 Sparta /DK 10,60  

Daréll Cindy -02 Ullevi FK  
Yhlen Graf Wendela -02 Ullevi FK  
Nilsander Liv -03 Varbergs GIF  
Svensson Filipa -03 Åhus FK 9,91  
Antal: 24     
    
    
F15 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Johansson Tilde -02 Bokenäs IF  
Antvorskov Maja -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Grundelach Lorenzen Anne -02 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Palmér Tindra -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Löfman Thea -03 IFK Lund  
Wingård Sofia -02 IK Orient  
Anderberg Nikki -02 MAI  
Fernström Maja -02 MAI  
Persson Johanna -03 Simrishamns AIF  
Dejke Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
F15 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Skriver Loessl Klara -02 Ballerup AK /DK  
Spiegelhaer Rebecca -02 Ballerup AK /DK  
Faye Kitty F -02 Fana IL / NO  
Johannsen Celina -02 MAI  
Johanssen Luna -05 MAI  
Krüeger Rebecka -03 MAI  
Antal: 6     
    
    
F15 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Kreiberg Skou Mathilde -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Johansson Tilde -02 Bokenäs IF  
R Stefensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Steffensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Antvorskov Maja -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Landberg Emma -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Nörding Christensen Ellen -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Söndergaard Caroline -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Lukic Anna -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Palmér Tindra -02 IFK Helsingborg  

Persson Hanna -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Berns Julia -02 IFK Lund  
Iversen Laura -02 IFK Växjö  
Lönn Agnes -02 IFK Växjö  
Augustsson Cajsa -02 IK Ymer  
Malmström Frida -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Milusic Alexandra -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Sundström Alva -02 Ljungby FIK  
Anderberg Nikki -02 MAI  
Fernström Maja -02 MAI  

Haldbo Annika -03 Sparta /DK  
Berg Astrid -02 Ullevi FK  
Brann Widén Lisa -02 Ullevi FK  
Daréll Cindy -02 Ullevi FK  
Dejke Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Hallbjörner Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Hennig Alice -02 Ullevi FK  
Karlenberg Alicia Nesbeth -02 Ullevi FK  
Yhlen Graf Wendela -02 Ullevi FK  
Svensson Filipa -03 Åhus FK  

Radencrantz Maria -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 31     
    
    
F15 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Hjermitslev Mille Albinius -02 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
R Stefensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Steffensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Milusic Alexandra -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Karlenberg Alicia Nesbeth -02 Ullevi FK  
Radencrantz Maria -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 6     
    
    
F15 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Spiegelhaer Rebecca -02 Ballerup AK /DK  
Ekelund Elin -02 Eslövs AIF  
Löfman Selma -02 IFK Lund  
Daniel Lydia -02 IFK Växjö  
Milusic Alexandra -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Sundström Alva -02 Ljungby FIK  
Anderberg Nikki -02 MAI  
Quainoo Victoria -02 MAI  
Antal: 8     

Pojkar 14

P14 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Palmberg Nordhald Lia -03 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 9,19  
Assarsson Edvin -04 Eslövs AIF  
Ekelund Samuel -03 Eslövs AIF  
Fabricius Thomsen Oliver -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Sakov Hansen Magnus -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,21  
Östergaard August -03 Gentofte IK/DK 7,99  
Wildmoore Lehn -03 Herlufsholm A&M /DK  
Kindvall Noel -03 IFK Lund  
Wennolf Elias -03 IFK Lund  
Rasmussen Hugo -03 IK Hellas Roskilde /DK 8,80  

Falck Neloo -03 Københavns IF /DK 8,49  
Sörensen Lukas -03 Københavns IF /DK 8,14  
Thelander Jacob -03 Ljungby FIK  
Duankhonbure Jimmy -03 Ullevi FK  
Glans Oliver -03 Ullevi FK  
Hering Viktor -03 Ullevi FK  
Andersson Mattias -03 Öresund FK  
Kadestål Benjamin -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 18     
    
    
P14 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Fabricius Thomsen Oliver -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Sakov Hansen Magnus -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Aasa Filip -03 Habo IF  
Janzen Jonathan -03 Hässleholms AIS  
Sörensen Lukas -03 Københavns IF /DK  
Thelander Jacob -03 Ljungby FIK  
Svensson Adam -03 MAI  
Glans Oliver -03 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 8     
    
    
P14 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Palmberg Nordhald Lia -03 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Ekelund Samuel -03 Eslövs AIF  
Sakov Hansen Magnus -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Aasa Filip -03 Habo IF  
Wildmoore Lehn -03 Herlufsholm A&M /DK  
Rasmussen Hugo -03 IK Hellas Roskilde /DK  
Sörensen Lukas -03 Københavns IF /DK  
Thelander Jacob -03 Ljungby FIK  
Duankhonbure Jimmy -03 Ullevi FK  
Hering Viktor -03 Ullevi FK  

Andersson Mattias -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P14 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Janzen Jonathan -03 Hässleholms AIS  
Sörensen Lukas -03 Københavns IF /DK  
Thelander Jacob -03 Ljungby FIK  
Svensson Adam -03 MAI  
Duankhonbure Jimmy -03 Ullevi FK  
Hering Viktor -03 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 6     
    
    
P14 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Max -03 Eslövs AIF  
Fabricius Thomsen Oliver -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Aasa Filip -03 Habo IF  
Janzen Jonathan -03 Hässleholms AIS  
Antal: 4     

Flickor 14

F14 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Krustrup Klara -03 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 8,68  
Lind Toustrup Klara -03 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 8,67  
Wildmoore Lehn -03 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 8,89  
Bang Ingrid -03 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 9,09  
Gedsö Färge Cecilie -03 Ballerup AK /DK  
Möllerström Tova -03 Eslövs AIF  
Falk Ingeborg -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,64  
Muki Angela -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Sckotz Balestra Rebecca -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,39  
Boe Rasmussen Ida -03 Greve Atletik /DK 8,39  

Hökilde Wassman Louise -03 Greve Atletik /DK 9,05  
Ewertzh Titti -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Lilja Tilda -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Indebetou Daga -03 IFK Lund 8,56  
Löfman Thea -03 IFK Lund  
Obradovic Johanna -03 IFK Lund 9,13  
Persson Famke -03 IFK Lund 8,27  
Wamsler Emilia -03 IFK Lund 8,76  
Bendsen Augusta -03 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Kardell Ella -03 KA 2 IF 8,50  

Karlsson Ellen -03 KA 2 IF  
Samuelsson Frida -03 Kongahälla AIK  
Celind Princess -03 MAI  
Lindvall Chanelle -03 MAI  
Omoike Grace -03 MAI  
Ramm Ericon Mica -03 MAI  
Stenström Bella -03 MAI  
Thulin Joy -03 MAI  
Persson Johanna -03 Simrishamns AIF  
Haldbo Annika -03 Sparta /DK 8,62  

Helleskov Batko Olivia -03 Sparta /DK 9,23  
Schaldemose Rebecca -03 Sparta /DK 8,94  
Gerdes Emma -03 Åhus FK 8,45  
Sörensson Amanda -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 34     
    
    
F14 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Oreskov Rie -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Bendsen Augusta -03 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Thegelström Mira -03 Ljungby FIK  
Lindvall Chanelle -03 MAI  
Schärfe Karla -03 Sparta /DK  
Nilsson Maja -03 Varbergs GIF  
Sörensson Amanda -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 7     
    
    
F14 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Krustrup Klara -03 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Lind Toustrup Klara -03 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Wildmoore Lehn -03 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Bang Ingrid -03 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Gedsö Färge Cecilie -03 Ballerup AK /DK  
Oreskov Rie -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Sckotz Balestra Rebecca -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Boe Rasmussen Ida -03 Greve Atletik /DK  
Ewertzh Titti -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Lilja Tilda -03 IFK Helsingborg  

Löfman Thea -03 IFK Lund  
Obradovic Johanna -03 IFK Lund  
Bendsen Augusta -03 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Karlsson Ellen -03 KA 2 IF  
Samuelsson Frida -03 Kongahälla AIK  
Dahlberg Vilma -03 MAI  
Holgersson Ella -03 MAI  
Lindvall Chanelle -03 MAI  
Stenström Bella -03 MAI  
Svanberg Milla -03 MAI  

Thulin Joy -03 MAI  
Persson Johanna -03 Simrishamns AIF  
Haldbo Annika -03 Sparta /DK  
Helleskov Batko Olivia -03 Sparta /DK  
Schaldemose Rebecca -03 Sparta /DK  
Schärfe Karla -03 Sparta /DK  
Nilsander Liv -03 Varbergs GIF  
Nilsson Maja -03 Varbergs GIF  
Sörensson Amanda -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 29     
    
    
F14 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Berg Johanna -03 Eslövs AIF  
Samuelsson Frida -03 Kongahälla AIK  
Krüeger Rebecka -03 MAI  
Sörensson Amanda -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 4     
    
    
F14 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Östergaard Annemarie -03 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Berg Johanna -03 Eslövs AIF  
Möllerström Tova -03 Eslövs AIF  
Schamell Julia -03 Eslövs AIF  
Muki Angela -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Oreskov Rie -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Sckotz Balestra Rebecca -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Löfman Thea -03 IFK Lund  
Wamsler Emilia -03 IFK Lund  
Bendsen Augusta -03 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  

Karlsson Ellen -03 KA 2 IF  
Holsting Rebekka -03 Københavns IF /DK  
Krüeger Rebecka -03 MAI  
Omoike Grace -03 MAI  
Skifter Andersen Josefine -03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Schärfe Karla -03 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 16     

Pojkar 13

P13 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Zornig Tobias -04 Ballerup AK /DK 10,09  
Johansen August Edvard -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,28  
Larsson Vincent -04 Heleneholms IF  
Rosenkilde Benjamin -04 Holte Atletik /DK 8,13  
Andersen Kristoffer -04 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Ring Joel -04 IFK Trelleborg  
Stahl Noha -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Kenneryd Johan -04 Ljungby FIK  
Andersson Fredrik -04 Lomma FIK  
Baff Hugo -04 MAI  

Hagdahl Olliot -04 MAI  
Lindvall Joseph -04 MAI  
Watts Otis -04 MAI  
Thorup Sörensen Frederik -04 Sparta /DK 8,30  
Blomberg Alfons -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 15     
    
    
P13 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Dalskov Hjalte -05 Fremad Holbäck /DK 2.26,54  
Larsson Vincent -04 Heleneholms IF  
Svensson Isac -04 IFK IV Halmstad 2.31,40  
Borgen Morell Noah -04 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Schälien Filip -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Stahl Noha -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Baff Hugo -04 MAI  
Jakstrand Erik -04 MAI  
Nylander Gustav -04 MAI  
Herold Gustav -05 Sparta /DK 2.51,90  

Rosenkrads Vitus -05 Sparta /DK 2.27,50  
Tiger Richmond Samuel -04 Sparta /DK  
Jiwestam Arvid -04 Åhus FK  
Antal: 13     
    
    
P13 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Schälien Filip -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Stahl Noha -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Nordström Elias -04 Laholms IF  
Kenneryd Johan -04 Ljungby FIK  
Rosslin Anton -04 Lomma FIK  
Baff Hugo -04 MAI  
Lindvall Joseph -04 MAI  
Nylander Gustav -04 MAI  
Watts Otis -04 MAI  
Kruger Villhelm -04 Sparta /DK  

Zachariae Karl-Johan -04 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P13 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Johansen August Edvard -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Larsson Vincent -04 Heleneholms IF  
Svensson Isac -04 IFK IV Halmstad  
Ring Joel -04 IFK Trelleborg  
Stahl Noha -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Nordström Elias -04 Laholms IF  
Kenneryd Johan -04 Ljungby FIK  
Andersson Fredrik -04 Lomma FIK  
Rosslin Anton -04 Lomma FIK  
Lindvall Joseph -04 MAI  

Nylander Gustav -04 MAI  
Watts Otis -04 MAI  
Kruger Villhelm -04 Sparta /DK  
Tiger Richmond Samuel -04 Sparta /DK  
Zachariae Karl-Johan -04 Sparta /DK  
Jiwestam Arvid -04 Åhus FK  
Antal: 16     
    
    
P 13 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Stahl Noha -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Kenneryd Johan -04 Ljungby FIK  
Antal: 2     
    
    
P13 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Zornig Tobias -04 Ballerup AK /DK  
Johansen August Edvard -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Andersen Kristoffer -04 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Borgen Morell Noah -04 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Schälien Filip -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Kenneryd Johan -04 Ljungby FIK  
Andersson Fredrik -04 Lomma FIK  
Gunnarsson Isak -04 Lomma FIK  
Lindvall Joseph -04 MAI  
Ali Hakeem -05 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 10     

Flickor 13

F13 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Andresen Ida Marie -04 Ballerup AK /DK 7,37  
Grubert Nanna -04 Ballerup AK /DK 8,53  
Falk Ingeborg -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,64  
Åkerman Matilda -04 IFK IV Halmstad  
Berns Lisa -04 IFK Lund 8,64  
Karlsson Magda -04 IFK Lund  
Röme Tindra -04 IFK Lund  
Joabsson Hanna -04 IFK Växjö 9,30  
Lindh Kajsa -04 IFK Växjö  
Milusic Gabriella -04 Kongahälla AIK  

Porst Sara -04 Korsør Atletik /DK 8,91  
Ademovic Una -04 MAI  
Ahlblom Michell -04 MAI  
Alagic Dzejlana -04 MAI  
Collvin Elvira -04 MAI  
Hooks Angelina Eva -04 MAI  
Jovanovic Ella -04 MAI  
Jönsson Mollie -04 MAI  
Mandl Emilia -04 MAI  
Sjöberg Ida -04 Mölndals AIK  

Houlbjerg Hansen Josphine -04 Sparta /DK 9,21  
Schaldemose Nanna -04 Sparta /DK 9,33  
Svensby Stina -04 Ystad IF 9,28  
Ekelund Ella -04 Öresund FK  
Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Kahrimanovic Inez -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 26     
    
    
F13 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Jagesten Norah -05 Björnstorps IF  
Tay Ebony -05 Heleneholms IF  
Karlsson Magda -04 IFK Lund  
Tainio Bellander Lisa-Sofia -04 IFK Lund 2,34  
Joabsson Elin -04 IFK Växjö 2.54,15  
Joabsson Hanna -04 IFK Växjö 2.51,62  
Ademovic Una -04 MAI  
Altarac Liv -05 MAI  
Mandl Emilia -04 MAI  
Sjöberg Ida -04 Mölndals AIK  

Ellermann Kingombe Asta -04 Sparta /DK  
Helleskov Batko Elvira -04 Sparta /DK  
Ramsgaard Jensen Betty Marie -04 Sparta /DK 2.37,97  
Thögersen Sofia -05 Sparta /DK 2.38,16  
Månsson Hedda -05 Åhus FK  
Antal: 15     
    
    
F13 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Andresen Ida Marie -04 Ballerup AK /DK  
Karlsson Magda -04 IFK Lund  
Tainio Bellander Lisa-Sofia -04 IFK Lund  
Milusic Gabriella -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Ahlblom Michell -04 MAI  
Collvin Elvira -04 MAI  
Jovanovic Ella -04 MAI  
Mandl Emilia -04 MAI  
Houlbjerg Hansen Josphine -04 Sparta /DK  
Ekelund Ella -04 Öresund FK  

Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Kahrimanovic Inez -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F13 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Grubert Nanna -04 Ballerup AK /DK  
Vammen Caroline -04 Ballerup AK /DK  
Falk Ingeborg -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Hansgaard Thea Lei -05 Holte Atletik /DK  
Berns Lisa -04 IFK Lund  
Karlsson Magda -04 IFK Lund  
Röme Tindra -04 IFK Lund  
Tainio Bellander Lisa-Sofia -04 IFK Lund  
Joabsson Elin -04 IFK Växjö  
Joabsson Hanna -04 IFK Växjö  

Lindh Kajsa -04 IFK Växjö  
Mörstam Vendela -04 IFK Växjö  
Milusic Gabriella -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Ademovic Una -04 MAI  
Ahlblom Michell -04 MAI  
Alagic Dzejlana -04 MAI  
Jovanovic Ella -04 MAI  
Jönsson Mollie -04 MAI  
Mandl Emilia -04 MAI  
Ellermann Kingombe Asta -04 Sparta /DK  

Helleskov Batko Elvira -04 Sparta /DK  
Ramsgaard Jensen Betty Marie -04 Sparta /DK  
Ekelund Ella -04 Öresund FK  
Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Kahrimanovic Inez -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 25     
    
    
F13 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Falk Ingeborg -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Joabsson Elin -04 IFK Växjö  
Mörstam Vendela -04 IFK Växjö  
Karström Sydney -04 Åhus FK  
Månsson Hedda -05 Åhus FK  
Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 6     
    
    
F13 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Åkerman Matilda -04 IFK IV Halmstad  
Tainio Bellander Lisa-Sofia -04 IFK Lund  
Lindh Kajsa -04 IFK Växjö  
Mörstam Vendela -04 IFK Växjö  
Milusic Gabriella -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Ahlblom Michell -04 MAI  
Alagic Dzejlana -04 MAI  
Jönsson Mollie -04 MAI  
Schaldemose Nanna -04 Sparta /DK  
Nordh Linnéa -04 Ystad IF  

Svensby Stina -04 Ystad IF  
Karström Sydney -04 Åhus FK  
Ekelund Ella -04 Öresund FK  
Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Kahrimanovic Inez -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 15     

Pojkar 12

P12 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Assarsson Willmer -05 Eslövs AIF  
Vielso Nielsen Mads -05 Herlufsholm A&M /DK 9,50  
Palmér Ludvig -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Persson Jeroen -05 IFK Lund 8,87  
Karlberg Noah -05 Lomma FIK  
Bromstrand Gabriel -05 MAI  
Lindstedt Morgan -05 MAI  
Modess Melvin -05 MAI  
Ali Hakeem -05 Sparta /DK 8,75  
Rosenkrads Vitus -05 Sparta /DK 8,49  

Hering Valter -05 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P12 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Tay Isaiah -06 Heleneholms IF  
Palmér Ludvig -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Wiklund Julius -06 IK Wilske  
Bromstrand Gabriel -05 MAI  
Göransson Leo -05 Ängelholms IF  
Antal: 5     
    
    
P12 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Assarsson Willmer -05 Eslövs AIF  
Vielso Nielsen Mads -05 Herlufsholm A&M /DK  
Palmér Ludvig -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Persson Jeroen -05 IFK Lund  
Karlberg Noah -05 Lomma FIK  
Bromstrand Gabriel -05 MAI  
Lindstedt Morgan -05 MAI  
Modess Melvin -05 MAI  
Ali Hakeem -05 Sparta /DK  
Hering Valter -05 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P12 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Palmér Ludvig -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Bromstrand Gabriel -05 MAI  
Göransson Leo -05 Ängelholms IF  
Antal: 3     

Flickor 12

F12 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Ghanogoh Ashley -05 Ballerup AK /DK 8,94  
Olsson Amanda -05 Heleneholms IF  
Ek Joanna -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Ingvarsson Siri -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Härdelin Alice -05 IFK Lund  
Lindström Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Engman Ella -05 IFK Trelleborg 8,63  
Kahrimanovic Ines -05 IK Finish  
Berand Isabella -05 Kaik Kungälv  
Eklöf Johanna -05 Kongahälla AIK  

Jonasson Josefin -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Nilsson Engla -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Nygård Isabella -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Ohlsson Ella -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Thornström Felice -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Altarac Liv -05 MAI  
Brodd Polsten Mathilda -05 MAI  
Hansson Alba -05 MAI  
Löfkvist Emma -05 MAI  
Nicklasson Louise -05 MAI  

Svensson Sandra -05 MAI  
Börrgaard Voigt Emilie -05 Sparta /DK 8,75  
Gram Jensen Ingrid -05 Sparta /DK 9,26  
Juhl Laursen Signe -05 Sparta /DK 9,71  
Johansson Emilia -05 Ängelholms IF 8,73  
Tidell Bianca -05 Öresund FK  
Antal: 26     
    
    
F12 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Ek Joanna -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Kahrimanovic Ines -05 IK Finish  
Berand Isabella -05 Kaik Kungälv  
Jonasson Josefin -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Nilsson Engla -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Ohlsson Ella -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Hansson Alba -05 MAI  
Rönn Amanda -05 MAI  
Bjurnemark Maya -05 Simrishamns AIF  
Duedam Ventrup Kaisa -05 Sparta /DK  

Rasmusson Ida -06 Öresund FK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
F12 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Ghanogoh Ashley -05 Ballerup AK /DK  
Ek Joanna -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Ingvarsson Siri -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Härdelin Alice -05 IFK Lund  
Lindström Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Engman Ella -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Lund Isabelle -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Kahrimanovic Ines -05 IK Finish  
Berand Isabella -05 Kaik Kungälv  
Eklöf Johanna -05 Kongahälla AIK  

Jonasson Josefin -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Nygård Isabella -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Ohlsson Ella -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Thornström Felice -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Altarac Liv -05 MAI  
Brodd Polsten Mathilda -05 MAI  
Hansson Alba -05 MAI  
Löfkvist Emma -05 MAI  
Nicklasson Louise -05 MAI  
Svensson Sandra -05 MAI  

Börrgaard Voigt Emilie -05 Sparta /DK  
Gram Jensen Ingrid -05 Sparta /DK  
Juhl Laursen Signe -05 Sparta /DK  
Johansson Emilia -05 Ängelholms IF  
Tidell Bianca -05 Öresund FK  
Antal: 25     
    
    
F12 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Ghanogoh Ashley -05 Ballerup AK /DK  
Hansgaard Thea Lei -05 Holte Atletik /DK  
Ek Joanna -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Engman Ella -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Lund Isabelle -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Kahrimanovic Ines -05 IK Finish  
Berand Isabella -05 Kaik Kungälv  
Eklöf Johanna -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Jonasson Josefin -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Nygård Isabella -05 Kongahälla AIK  

Ohlsson Ella -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Thornström Felice -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Hansson Alba -05 MAI  
Johanssen Luna -05 MAI  
Rönn Amanda -05 MAI  
Bjurnemark Maya -05 Simrishamns AIF  
Duedam Ventrup Kaisa -05 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 17     

Pojkar 11

P11 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Östeergaard Noha -06 Gentofte IK/DK 9,25  
Arvidsson Charlie -06 Heleneholms IF  
Stahl Lukas -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Asplund Erik -06 Lomma FIK  
White Heny -06 Lomma FIK  
Ellis Samuel -06 MAI 9,42  
Hagdahl Julius -06 MAI  
Jensfelt Melker -06 MAI 8,43  
Trulsson William -06 MAI  
Antal: 9     
    
    
P11 600 m Förening PB/SB  
Bertilsson Melvin -06 Björnstorps IF  
Leloup Nils -06 Genarps IF  
Tay Isaiah -06 Heleneholms IF  
Nielsen Mikkel -07 IK Hellas Roskilde /DK 1.57,05  
Wiklund Julius -06 IK Wilske  
Stahl Lukas -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Asplund Erik -06 Lomma FIK  
White Heny -06 Lomma FIK  
Jensfelt Melker -06 MAI 1.54,00  
Schultz Bruno -06 MAI  

Månsson Mikel -07 Åhus FK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P11 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Leloup Nils -06 Genarps IF  
Arvidsson Charlie -06 Heleneholms IF  
Tay Isaiah -06 Heleneholms IF  
Wiklund Julius -06 IK Wilske  
Stahl Lukas -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Asplund Erik -06 Lomma FIK  
Ellis Samuel -06 MAI  
Jensfelt Melker -06 MAI  
Antal: 8     
    
    
P11 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Leloup Nils -06 Genarps IF  
Tay Isaiah -06 Heleneholms IF  
Stahl Lukas -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Ellis Samuel -06 MAI  
Jensfelt Melker -06 MAI  
Schultz Bruno -06 MAI  
Antal: 6     

Flickor 11

F11 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Roman Ella -06 IFK Lund  
Schälin Hanna -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Sundström Sigrid -06 Ljungby FIK  
Englund Julia -06 MAI  
Englund Linnéa -06 MAI  
Olsson Pamela -06 MAI  
Rasmusson Ida -06 Öresund FK  
Antal: 7     
    
    
F11 600 m Förening PB/SB  
Byström Miranda -07 Hässleholms AIS  
Roman Ella -06 IFK Lund  
Mörstam Leonie -06 IFK Växjö  
Fredriksson Saga -07 Kongahälla AIK  
Schälin Hanna -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Ås Lina -06 Ystad IF  
Antal: 6     
    
    
F11 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Malmlöf Emilia -06 Heleneholms IF  
Roman Ella -06 IFK Lund  
Roslund Amelie -06 IFK Trelleborg  
Mörstam Leonie -06 IFK Växjö  
Strenius Freja -06 KA 2 IF  
Schälin Hanna -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Englund Julia -06 MAI  
Englund Linnéa -06 MAI  
Nilsson Majken -06 Simrishamns AIF  
Ås Lina -06 Ystad IF  
Antal: 10     
    
    
F11 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Scharmell Maja -06 Eslövs AIF  
Malmlöf Emilia -06 Heleneholms IF  
Roman Ella -06 IFK Lund  
Mörstam Leonie -06 IFK Växjö  
Strenius Freja -06 KA 2 IF  
Nilsson Majken -06 Simrishamns AIF  
Ås Lina -06 Ystad IF  
Antal: 7     

Pojkar 10

P10 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Nielsen Carl B -07 Amager A C /DK 9,37  
Bevanda Ivano -07 Eslövs AIF  
Persson Bram -07 IFK Lund  
Sandgren Ivarsson Lo -09 IFK Trelleborg  
Jonasson Filip -07 Kongahälla AIK  
Sulayman Sagnia -09 Laholms IF  
Hansson Eric -07 MAI  
Jönsson Oskar -08 MAI  
Lydén Theo -08 MAI  
Månsson Mikel -07 Åhus FK  

Bryde Erik -08 Öresund FK  
Husberger Axel -08 Öresund FK  
Malm Larsson Alfred -08 Öresund FK  
Stenderup Vincent -08 Öresund FK  
Antal: 14     
    
    
P10 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Nielsen Carl B -07 Amager A C /DK  
Bevanda Ivano -07 Eslövs AIF  
Persson Bram -07 IFK Lund  
Sandgren Ivarsson Lo -09 IFK Trelleborg  
Jonasson Filip -07 Kongahälla AIK  
Sulayman Sagnia -09 Laholms IF  
Hansson Eric -07 MAI  
Jönsson Oskar -08 MAI  
Lydén Theo -08 MAI  
Månsson Mikel -07 Åhus FK  

Bryde Erik -08 Öresund FK  
Husberger Axel -08 Öresund FK  
Malm Larsson Alfred -08 Öresund FK  
Stenderup Vincent -08 Öresund FK  
Antal: 14     
    
    
P10 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Nielsen Carl B -07 Amager A C /DK  
Bevanda Ivano -07 Eslövs AIF  
Sandgren Ivarsson Lo -09 IFK Trelleborg  
Jonasson Filip -07 Kongahälla AIK  
Sulayman Sagnia -09 Laholms IF  
Hansson Eric -07 MAI  
Lydén Theo -08 MAI  
Månsson Mikel -07 Åhus FK  
Malm Larsson Alfred -08 Öresund FK  
Antal: 9     

Flickor 10

F10 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Byström Miranda -07 Hässleholms AIS  
Roslund Elvira -09 IFK Trelleborg  
Albert Ebba -07 IK Finish  
Fredriksson Saga -07 Kongahälla AIK  
Hallvarsson Claydia -07 Lomma FIK  
Thorell Felicia -07 Lomma FIK  
Falck Saga -07 MAI  
Ingvarsson Maja -07 MAI  
Masadakis Melina -08 MAI  
Persson Alma -07 MAI  

Hjalmarsson Alice -08 Ystad IF  
Holmström Aprilia -07 Ystad IF  
Lindberg Elin -08 Ystad IF  
Lindberg Isa -07 Ystad IF  
Mårtensson Felicia -07 Ystad IF  
Svensson Nathalie -07 Ystad IF  
Helgesson Elvira -08 Åhus FK  
Albert Ebba -07 Öresund FK  
Bivefors Thea -07 Öresund FK  
Wikberg Ida -09 Öresund FK  
Antal: 20     
    
    
F10 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Byström Miranda -07 Hässleholms AIS  
Roslund Elvira -09 IFK Trelleborg  
Westerdahl Olivia -09 IFK Trelleborg  
Albert Ebba -07 IK Finish  
Fredriksson Saga -07 Kongahälla AIK  
Hallvarsson Claydia -07 Lomma FIK  
Thorell Felicia -07 Lomma FIK  
Falck Saga -07 MAI  
Ingvarsson Maja -07 MAI  
Persson Alma -07 MAI  

Hjalmarsson Alice -08 Ystad IF  
Holmström Aprilia -07 Ystad IF  
Lindberg Elin -08 Ystad IF  
Lindberg Isa -07 Ystad IF  
Mårtensson Felicia -07 Ystad IF  
Svensson Nathalie -07 Ystad IF  
Helgesson Elvira -08 Åhus FK  
Albert Ebba -07 Öresund FK  
Bivefors Thea -07 Öresund FK  
Karlsson Marie -08 Öresund FK  

Wikberg Ida -09 Öresund FK  
Antal: 21     
    
    
F10 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Westerdahl Olivia -09 IFK Trelleborg  
Albert Ebba -07 IK Finish  
Ingvarsson Maja -07 MAI  
Hjalmarsson Alice -08 Ystad IF  
Holmström Aprilia -07 Ystad IF  
Lindberg Elin -08 Ystad IF  
Lindberg Isa -07 Ystad IF  
Mårtensson Felicia -07 Ystad IF  
Svensson Nathalie -07 Ystad IF  
Albert Ebba -07 Öresund FK  

Bivefors Thea -07 Öresund FK  
Karlsson Marie -08 Öresund FK  
Antal: 12     

Veteran män

VM 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Björklund Karl Gustav -50 Heleneholms IF  
Elfström Bure -31 Heleneholms IF  
Jensen Bengt Åke -52 Heleneholms IF  
Pålsson Martin -75 Heleneholms IF  
Nielsen Leif Erik -57 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,35  
Johnsson Erling -42 IFK Lund  
Lindholm Jörgen -57 IFK Lund  
Wingård Björn -67 IK Orient  
Granberg Lars-Erik -42 MAI  
Antal: 9     
    
    
VM Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Björklund Karl Gustav -50 Heleneholms IF  
Elfström Bure -31 Heleneholms IF  
Neilsen Karsten -65 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Johnsson Erling -42 IFK Lund  
Granberg Lars-Erik -42 MAI  
Antal: 5     
    
    
VM Kula Förening PB/SB  
Höyer Knud -46 Greve Atletik /DK  
Hegardt David -73 IFK Lund  
Lind Kjell -36 IFK Lund  
Lindahl Dan -60 IFK Lund  
Lindholm Jörgen -57 IFK Lund  
Grahn Håkan -66 KA 2 IF  
Soovik Anders -76 Kongahälla AIK  
Thomasson Christian -76 Kongahälla AIK  
Wikander Anders -67 MAI  
Antal: 9     

Veteran kvinnor

VK 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Owild Tini -64 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,91  
Åkerman Linda -71 IFK IV Halmstad  
Levy Paez Marie-Louise -79 IFK Helsingborg  
Stankovski Marianne -44 IFK Lund  
Antal: 4     
    
    
VK Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Åkerman Linda -71 IFK IV Halmstad  
Antal: 1     
    
    
VK Kula Förening PB/SB  
Faldager Inge -48 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Lind Anna-Lisa -36 IFK Lund  
Lindh Ann-Christin -65 IFK Lund  
Persson Rosemarie -37 IFK Lund  
Grahn Marie -67 KA 2 IF  
Antal: 5