USM 16
Deltagarlista.
Datum: 2016-08-05 - 07
Plats: Vellinge IP, Vellinge
Arrangör: Heleneholms IF, IK Finish och IK Pallas
Tävlingsledare: Robert Nilsson
Senast uppdaterad: 2016-08-07, 11:39

Pojkar 16

P16 100 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Enhörning Carl -00 Bromma IF 11,69  
Thunkvist Erik -00 Bromma IF 12,39  
Ludwigs Philip -00 Danderyds SK 11,54  
Gustafsson Ludwig -00 Falu IK 11,84  
Nahimana Sabiti -00 Hammarby IF FI 12,11  
Prins Felix -00 Hammarby IF FI 11,64  
Naseri Hussein -00 Haparanda SKT 11,85  
Bahaa Ahmed -00 Huddinge AIS 11,15  
Gustavsson Melker -00 IF Göta 11,72  
Tidestad Rasmus -00 IF Göta 11,72  

Ladestam Aron -00 IFK Göteborg 11,86  
Ngoma Glody -00 IFK Göteborg 11,57  
Chabaan Omar -00 IFK Helsingborg 11,24  
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 11,48  
Lilja Hampus -00 Klippans FK 11,44  
Hultén Simon -00 Sävedalens AIK 11,65  
Sandström Emil -00 Söderhamns IF 11,50  
Fagerlin Emil -00 Trollhättans FIK 12,14  
Stenqvist Vidar -00 Täby IS 11,36  
Kristensen Isak -00 Ullevi FK 11,42  

Kapstad Linus -00 Umedalens IF 11,00  
Andersson Marcus -00 Öresund FK 11,80  
Antal: 22     
    
    
P16 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Enhörning Carl -00 Bromma IF 23,82  
Thunkvist Erik -00 Bromma IF 25,49  
Hussein Mose -00 Eskilstuna FI  
Brorsson Ludvig -00 Falköpings FIK 22,56  
Gustafsson Ludwig -00 Falu IK 24,25  
Nahimana Sabiti -00 Hammarby IF FI 24,31  
Bahaa Ahmed -00 Huddinge AIS 22,60  
Lundkvist Mikael -00 Huddinge AIS 23,86  
Tidestad Rasmus -00 IF Göta 24,04  
Ladestam Aron -00 IFK Göteborg 24,16  

Ngoma Glody -00 IFK Göteborg 23,70  
Chabaan Omar -00 IFK Helsingborg 23,48  
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 23,13  
Zetterlund Gustav -00 KFUM Örebro 23,99  
Lilja Hampus -00 Klippans FK 23,90  
Persson Nils -00 Sundsvalls FI 23,50  
Hultén Simon -00 Sävedalens AIK 23,89  
Sandström Emil -00 Söderhamns IF 23,56  
Fagerlin Emil -00 Trollhättans FIK 24,21  
Nwosu Sebastian -00 Täby IS 23,78  

Stenqvist Vidar -00 Täby IS 22,69  
Kristensen Isak -00 Ullevi FK 23,10  
Sjöberg Axel -00 Öresund FK 24,07  
Antal: 23     
    
    
P16 400 m Förening PB/SB  
Hussein Mose -00 Eskilstuna FI 52,39  
Nahimana Sabiti -00 Hammarby IF FI 58,37  
Strand Simon -00 Högby IF 55,58  
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 54,57  
Larsson Alexander -00 KFUM Örebro 53,00  
Zetterlund Gustav -00 KFUM Örebro 54,99  
Bergkvist Viktor -00 Linköpings GIF 53,73  
Möbius Henrik -00 MAI 57,32  
Sundell Otto -00 Söderhamns IF 53,41  
Nwosu Sebastian -00 Täby IS 54,85  

Sjöberg Axel -00 Öresund FK 53,87  
Larsen Nilsson Felix -00 Örgryte IS 54,56  
Antal: 12     
    
    
P16 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Jonsson Nils -00 Danderyds SK 2.00,99  
Hejdebäck Hannes -00 Gefle IF 2.09,49  
Asplund Markus -00 Huddinge AIS  
Tegbrant Daniel -00 Huddinge AIS 2.05,57  
Mohammed Ismail Omar -00 Högby IF 2.02,16  
Zackrisson Viktor -00 IFK Tumba FK 2.12,02  
Källman Eric -00 IK Ymer 1.59,19  
Larsson Alexander -00 KFUM Örebro 2.00,85  
Tyrsmo Olle -00 KFUM Örebro 2.05,40  
Malmström Carl -00 Kongahälla AIK 2.09,42  

Skagerberg Jonathan -00 Lerum Friidrott 2.00,82  
Bergkvist Viktor -00 Linköpings GIF 2.05,50  
Möbius Henrik -00 MAI 2.09,00  
Lefvert Isak -00 Spårvägens FK 2.00,21  
Jälknäs Erik -00 Trollhättans FIK 1.59,88  
Antal: 15     
    
    
P16 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Hejdebäck Hannes -00 Gefle IF 4.24,63  
Ekberg Johan -00 Hammarby IF FI 4.32,25  
Asplund Markus -00 Huddinge AIS  
Tegbrant Daniel -00 Huddinge AIS  
Mohammed Ismail Omar -00 Högby IF 4.14,00  
Nilssen Linus -00 IF Hagen FIK 4.39,08  
Källman Eric -00 IK Ymer 4.13,68  
Khader Ahmed Abdisamed -00 KA 2 IF  
Tyrsmo Olle -00 KFUM Örebro 4.27,42  
Malmström Carl -00 Kongahälla AIK 4.32,16  

Edström Gustav -00 Luleå FIF 4.44,57  
Jälknäs Erik -00 Trollhättans FIK 4.11,94  
Antal: 12     
    
    
P16 3 000 m Förening PB/SB  
Hejdebäck Hannes -00 Gefle IF 9.54,34  
Ekberg Johan -00 Hammarby IF FI 9.51,85  
Bjurelid Ludvig -00 Högby IF 9.11,50  
Mohammed Ismail Omar -00 Högby IF  
Nilssen Linus -00 IF Hagen FIK 9.32,52  
Källman Eric -00 IK Ymer 9.16,77  
Khader Ahmed Abdisamed -00 KA 2 IF  
Boethius Erik -00 Kongahälla AIK 10.07,00  
Edström Gustav -00 Luleå FIF  
Ali Abdirahman -00 Ullevi FK  

Näslund Linus -00 Ärla IF 9.38,00  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P16 2 000 m Hinder Förening PB/SB  
Ekberg Johan -00 Hammarby IF FI 6.59,41  
Bjurelid Ludvig -00 Högby IF 6.21,41  
Zackrisson Viktor -00 IFK Tumba FK 7.05,30  
Khader Ahmed Abdisamed -00 KA 2 IF  
Tyrsmo Olle -00 KFUM Örebro  
Boethius Erik -00 Kongahälla AIK 6.30,00  
Malmström Carl -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Edström Gustav -00 Luleå FIF  
Jälknäs Carl -00 Trollhättans FIK  
Ali Abdirahman -00 Ullevi FK 6.47,19  

Näslund Linus -00 Ärla IF 6.35,00  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P16 110 m Häck Förening PB/SB  
Naseri Hussein -00 Haparanda SKT 15,46  
Grenegård Daniel -00 IF Göta 15,00  
Gustavsson Melker -00 IF Göta 14,58  
Andersson Albin -00 IFK Lidingö friidrott 15,77  
Winroth Anton -00 IFK Växjö 17,33  
Persson Nils -00 Sundsvalls FI 15,78  
Karlsson Gustav -00 Thoren Track and Field 14,91  
Wadstein Joakim -00 Tjalve IF 15,84  
Bergström Leo -00 Täby IS 16,00  
Kapstad Linus -00 Umedalens IF 14,65  

Stömne Philip -00 Valbo AIF 15,23  
Larsen Nilsson Felix -00 Örgryte IS 16,61  
Antal: 12     
    
    
P16 300 m Häck Förening PB/SB  
Lundkvist Mikael -00 Huddinge AIS  
Dahl Vilgot -00 Lidköpings IS 42,96  
Persson Nils -00 Sundsvalls FI 41,05  
Stömne Philip -00 Valbo AIF 42,81  
Bengtström Carl -00 Örgryte IS 37,81  
Larsen Nilsson Felix -00 Örgryte IS 41,43  
Antal: 6     
    
    
P16 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Windmar Carl -00 Bromma IF 1,73  
Naseri Hussein -00 Haparanda SKT 1,75  
Pakiam Edwin -00 Hälle IF 1,83  
Tidestad Rasmus -00 IF Göta 1,75  
Thor Simon -00 IFK Märsta  
Fransson Samuel -00 MAI 1,92  
Wågsäter Albin -00 MAI 1,87  
Askelund Jona -00 Mölndals AIK 1,79  
Svantesson Tim -00 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 1,83  
Engström Fabian -00 Spårvägens FK 1,75  

Wadstein Joakim -00 Tjalve IF 1,95  
Bergström Leo -00 Täby IS 2,01  
Rydin William -00 Ullevi FK 1,75  
Antal: 13     
    
    
P16 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Palmerstedt Jacob -00 Hammarby IF FI 3,45  
Persson Max -00 IFK Halmstad 3,44  
Andersson Albin -00 IFK Lidingö friidrott 3,45  
Thor Simon -00 IFK Märsta  
Johansson Tomas -00 KFUM Örebro 4,12  
Askelund Jona -00 Mölndals AIK  
Magnusson Gustav -00 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 3,92  
Rydin William -00 Ullevi FK 3,90  
Antal: 8     
    
    
P16 Längd Förening PB/SB  
Thunkvist Erik -00 Bromma IF 5,52  
Ludwigs Philip -00 Danderyds SK 6,05  
Brorsson Ludvig -00 Falköpings FIK 6,73  
Prins Felix -00 Hammarby IF FI 6,30  
Nyman Alexander -00 Hanvikens SK 6,09  
Holmberg Tysen Jakob -00 Hässelby SK  
Grenegård Daniel -00 IF Göta  
Gustavsson Melker -00 IF Göta 6,23  
Lestander Samuel -00 IFK Göteborg 6,42  
Hollstedt Hannes -00 IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott 5,71  

Thor Simon -00 IFK Märsta  
Jönsson Ludvig -00 IFK Växjö 5,00  
Simonsson Jesper -00 IK Orient  
Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 6,10  
Palmén Oskar -00 Karlskoga Friidrott  
Magnusson Gustav -00 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 6,13  
Engström Fabian -00 Spårvägens FK 5,85  
Persson Nils -00 Sundsvalls FI 6,47  
Karlsson Gustav -00 Thoren Track and Field 6,29  
Tegenborg Sjöström Linus -00 Umedalens IF 5,80  

Andersson Marcus -00 Öresund FK 6,21  
Carlryd Tobias -00 Örgryte IS 5,82  
Antal: 22     
    
    
P16 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Nyman Alexander -00 Hanvikens SK 12,45  
Holmberg Tysen Jakob -00 Hässelby SK  
Strand Simon -00 Högby IF 11,98  
Simonsson Jesper -00 IK Orient  
Palmén Oskar -00 Karlskoga Friidrott  
Magnusson Gustav -00 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 12,58  
Svantesson Tim -00 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 13,43  
Sandström Emil -00 Söderhamns IF 11,99  
Tegenborg Sjöström Linus -00 Umedalens IF 12,13  
Bengtström Carl -00 Örgryte IS 13,40  

Carlryd Tobias -00 Örgryte IS 12,98  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P16 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Carlsson Ragnar -00 Falu IK 15,84  
Nahimana Sabiti -00 Hammarby IF FI 11,84  
Löschner Sebastian -00 Huddinge AIS  
Strand Simon -00 Högby IF 11,45  
Åkerblom Malex -00 IFK Lidingö friidrott  
Thor Simon -00 IFK Märsta  
Wisme Alex -00 IFK Växjö 13,60  
Olsson Alex -00 Kyrkhults SK 13,91  
Lanngren Simon -00 Sävedalens AIK 14,08  
Björninger Lukas -00 Turebergs FK 15,28  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P16 Diskus Förening PB/SB  
Bjärnlöf Segerlind Simon -00 Eksjö Södra IK 36,95  
Carlsson Ragnar -00 Falu IK 50,96  
Löschner Sebastian -00 Huddinge AIS  
Åkerblom Malex -00 IFK Lidingö friidrott 35,01  
Thor Simon -00 IFK Märsta  
Wisme Alex -00 IFK Växjö 36,29  
Forslund Hannes -00 Piteå IF 29,71  
Lanngren Simon -00 Sävedalens AIK 38,17  
Borgemyr Hampus -00 Trollhättans FIK  
Borgström Casper -00 Ullevi FK 37,28  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P16 Slägga Förening PB/SB  
Bjärnlöf Segerlind Simon -00 Eksjö Södra IK 47,14  
Carlsson Ragnar -00 Falu IK 75,71  
Widenholm Carl -00 Hellas Friidrott 40,86  
Moisander Ivar -00 Huddinge AIS  
Fabian Philip -00 Ullevi FK 54,50  
Nguyen John -00 Wärnamo SK 42,51  
Antal: 6     
    
    
P16 Spjut Förening PB/SB  
Uhlin Emil -00 Falu IK 46,06  
Palmerstedt Jacob -00 Hammarby IF FI 42,28  
Widenholm Carl -00 Hellas Friidrott 63,29  
Tropp Johan -00 Hässleholms AIS 44,56  
Åkerblom Malex -00 IFK Lidingö friidrott 37,91  
Thor Simon -00 IFK Märsta  
Wisme Alex -00 IFK Växjö 58,85  
Engvall David -00 IK Hakarpspojkarna 43,59  
Nordstedt-Kjell Hampus -00 Klippans FK 42,89  
Bengtsson Jonathan -00 Mölndals AIK  

Forslund Hannes -00 Piteå IF 46,34  
Sjölund Albert -00 Sundsvalls FI 45,50  
Sundell Otto -00 Söderhamns IF 54,89  
Borgemyr Hampus -00 Trollhättans FIK  
Antal: 14     

Flickor 16

F16 100 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Zilic Melisa -00 Falu IK 12,96  
Knutsson Therese -00 Glanshammars IF 13,12  
Deltin Greta -00 Hammarby IF FI 12,53  
Eriksson Kajsa -00 Huddinge AIS 12,71  
Eriksson Linda -00 Huddinge AIS 12,53  
von Gerber Alva -00 Huddinge AIS 12,84  
Gustavsson Ebba -00 IF Göta 13,21  
Björkman Julia -00 IF Kville 12,73  
Richardson Freja -00 IFK Växjö 13,37  
Augustsson Clara -00 IK Ymer 12,82  

Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF 12,50  
Winberg Madeleine -00 Mölndals AIK 12,45  
Toft Tilde -00 Spårvägens FK 13,15  
Claesson Jonna -00 Stora Skedvi IK 12,12  
Gustafsson Mathilda -00 Tanums IF 12,37  
Andersen Lea -00 Täby IS 12,73  
Holmström Gabriella -00 Upsala IF 12,56  
Hansson Hannah -00 Åhus FK 13,46  
Börjesson Frantzén Sally -00 Öresund FK 13,77  
Antal: 19     
    
    
F16 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Dahlberg Hanna -00 Eslövs AIF 27,08  
Haglund Ylwa -00 Falu IK 27,07  
Hallström Matilda -00 Göteborgs KIK 26,33  
Deltin Greta -00 Hammarby IF FI 26,00  
Eriksson Kajsa -00 Huddinge AIS 26,57  
Eriksson Linda -00 Huddinge AIS  
Gustavsson Ebba -00 IF Göta 26,98  
Richardson Freja -00 IFK Växjö 27,99  
Augustsson Clara -00 IK Ymer 26,19  
Belgrave Claudia -00 IK Ymer 25,80  

Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF 25,61  
Wijk Linnea -00 Lerum Friidrott 25,82  
Winberg Madeleine -00 Mölndals AIK 25,66  
Eriksson Amanda -00 Spårvägens FK 26,93  
Toft Tilde -00 Spårvägens FK 27,07  
Claesson Jonna -00 Stora Skedvi IK 24,95  
Gustafsson Mathilda -00 Tanums IF 25,10  
Lundberg Filippa -00 Tyresö FK 27,51  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK 25,99  
Ebbestad Marie -00 Upsala IF 27,02  

Holmström Gabriella -00 Upsala IF 25,63  
Antal: 21     
    
    
F16 400 m Förening PB/SB  
Hellbom Hannah -00 Falu IK 62,43  
Hallström Matilda -00 Göteborgs KIK 59,76  
Jernmark-Burrows Ebba -00 Hälle IF 62,67  
Hörnberg Filippa -00 Hässelby SK 63,00  
Svensson Emelie -00 IFK Tumba FK 62,68  
Andersson Mimmi -00 IFK Växjö 63,50  
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF  
Duvling Andersson Louise -00 Ullevi FK 59,07  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK 60,62  
Ebbestad Marie -00 Upsala IF 63,35  

Weyhenmeyer Lisa -00 Upsala IF 61,43  
Rylander Virva -00 Västerås FIK 58,36  
Pekic Alexandra -00 Örgryte IS 60,16  
Antal: 13     
    
    
F16 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Hultström Vilma -00 Hammarby IF FI 2.21,34  
Hörnberg Filippa -00 Hässelby SK 2.23,00  
Ellström Lovisa -00 IF Göta 2.20,06  
Alness-Borg Linn -00 IFK Lidingö friidrott  
Andersson Mimmi -00 IFK Växjö 2.27,26  
Wilhelmsson Lisa -00 IFK Växjö 2.31,46  
Fielder Emily -00 Motala AIF 2.21,42  
Norlund Thea -00 Skellefteå AIK FIK 2.21,37  
Ohlsson Senna -00 Sävedalens AIK 2.17,52  
Näslund Hanna -00 Trångsvikens IF 2.17,75  

Nyblom Linda -00 Turebergs FK 2.22,68  
Alm Cornelia -00 Täby IS 2.21,18  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F16 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Sennström Linnea -00 Hässelby SK 5.06,00  
Alness-Borg Linn -00 IFK Lidingö friidrott  
Leijon Klara -00 IK Ymer 5.38,50  
Fielder Emily -00 Motala AIF 4.55,71  
Norlund Thea -00 Skellefteå AIK FIK 4.56,56  
Näslund Hanna -00 Trångsvikens IF 4.47,70  
Bentayeb Emilia -00 Täby IS 5.08,12  
Antal: 7     
    
    
F16 3 000 m Förening PB/SB  
Sennström Linnea -00 Hässelby SK  
Wilhelmsson Lisa -00 IFK Växjö  
Ekman Clara -00 Lidköpings IS  
Fielder Emily -00 Motala AIF  
Antal: 4     
    
    
F16 1 500 m Hinder Förening PB/SB  
Hultström Vilma -00 Hammarby IF FI  
Sennström Linnea -00 Hässelby SK  
Wilhelmsson Lisa -00 IFK Växjö  
Johansson Frida -00 Karlskoga Friidrott 5.32,83  
Norlund Thea -00 Skellefteå AIK FIK 5.26,44  
Leijonhielm Hedvig -00 Spårvägens FK 5.54,96  
Näslund Hanna -00 Trångsvikens IF 5.13,17  
Bentayeb Emilia -00 Täby IS 5.23,44  
Antal: 8     
    
    
F16 100 m Häck Förening PB/SB  
Zilic Melisa -00 Falu IK 15,32  
von Gerber Alva -00 Huddinge AIS 14,75  
Karlsson Lovisa -00 Högby IF 14,18  
Ripsweden Izabella -00 IFK Tumba FK 15,04  
Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF 14,15  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI 14,53  
Börjesson Frantzén Sally -00 Öresund FK  
Nätstrand Therese -00 Örgryte IS 15,16  
Antal: 8     
    
    
F16 300 m Häck Förening PB/SB  
Haglund Ylwa -00 Falu IK 47,94  
Kjellander Alice -00 Göteborgs KIK 45,84  
Sandström Sanna -00 Göteborgs KIK 49,26  
Jernmark-Burrows Ebba -00 Hälle IF 48,50  
Svensson Emelie -00 IFK Tumba FK 48,45  
Löfholm Ebba -00 KFUM Örebro 50,59  
Dahlén Sara -00 Lerum Friidrott 48,03  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI 44,20  
Ghreibo Orchina -00 Motala AIF 50,33  
Ånger Linnea -00 Söderhamns IF 49,34  

Lundberg Filippa -00 Tyresö FK 46,49  
Andersen Lea -00 Täby IS 44,57  
Bjerstedt Nellie -00 Åhus FK 48,18  
Nätstrand Therese -00 Örgryte IS 46,36  
Antal: 14     
    
    
F16 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Modh Amalia -00 Eskilstuna FI 1,54  
Backman Filippa -00 Gefle IF 1,63  
Hertz Saebbö Linn -00 Göteborgs KIK 1,60  
Karlsson Lovisa -00 Högby IF 1,73  
Obradovic Isabella -00 IFK Lund  
Hedin Ellen -00 IK Orient  
Eklund Mathilda -00 IK Westmannia Köping 1,56  
Bodin Linnéa -00 KFUM Örebro 1,61  
Löfholm Ebba -00 KFUM Örebro 1,50  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI 1,81  

Ånborg Tilda -00 Motala AIF 1,65  
Eriksson Amanda -00 Spårvägens FK 1,62  
Lindqvist Kajsa -00 Väsby IK  
Schill Alexandra -00 Örgryte IS 1,56  
Antal: 14     
    
    
F16 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Haavisto Ellen -00 Eskilstuna FI 3,23  
Haavisto Emmy -00 Eskilstuna FI 3,11  
Haglund Elin -00 Falu IK 2,43  
Kenttälä Cecilia -00 Haparanda SKT 2,78  
Engström Madeleine -00 Huddinge AIS 3,04  
Persson Eir -00 IFK Lund  
Andersson Wilma -00 Kvarnsvedens GoIF FIK  
Berg Nobeus Megan -00 MAI 3,53  
Torstensson Maja -00 MAI 3,10  
Rönner Anna -00 Ullevi FK 2,70  
Antal: 10     
    
    
F16 Längd Förening PB/SB Pool
Dahlberg Hanna -00 Eslövs AIF 4,96 1
Hellbom Hannah -00 Falu IK 5,38 1
Zilic Melisa -00 Falu IK 5,54 1
Egerfält Linn -00 Gefle IF 5,27 1
Knutsson Therese -00 Glanshammars IF 5,07 1
Andreasson Emma -00 Göteborgs KIK 5,08 1
Kjellander Alice -00 Göteborgs KIK 5,27 1
Karlsson Lovisa -00 Högby IF 6,19 1
Skörsvald Elin -00 Höörs IS 4,74 1
Gustavsson Ebba -00 IF Göta 5,11 1

Ripsweden Izabella -00 IFK Tumba FK 5,46 1
Svensson Emelie -00 IFK Tumba FK 4,68 1
Augustsson Clara -00 IK Ymer 5,10 1
Belgrave Claudia -00 IK Ymer 5,58 1
Hedin Signe -00 IK Ymer 5,27 1
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF 1
Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF 5,34 1
Wärff Erika -00 MAI 5,71 1
Molinder Ebba -00 Mölndals AIK 1
Eriksson Amanda -00 Spårvägens FK 5,47 1

Eklund Emelie -00 Täby IS 5,30 1
Lindqvist Kajsa -00 Väsby IK 1
Schill Alexandra -00 Örgryte IS 5,20 1
Antal: 23     
    
    
F16 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Egerfält Linn -00 Gefle IF 11,12  
Kjellander Alice -00 Göteborgs KIK 11,04  
Karlsson Lovisa -00 Högby IF 12,24  
Ripsweden Izabella -00 IFK Tumba FK 10,86  
Svensson Emelie -00 IFK Tumba FK 11,56  
Hedin Signe -00 IK Ymer 11,27  
Grahn Sara -00 KA 2 IF 10,94  
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF  
Ånger Linnea -00 Söderhamns IF 9,96  
Eklund Emelie -00 Täby IS 11,36  

Weyhenmeyer Lisa -00 Upsala IF 11,85  
Pekic Alexandra -00 Örgryte IS 10,92  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F16 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Axtelius Julia -00 Enköpings AI 13,26  
Andersson Ella -00 Eslövs AIF 13,35  
Johansson Axelina -00 Hovslätts IK 15,56  
Lundberg Wilma -00 IFK Växjö 11,68  
Persson Daniella -00 IK Orient  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI 14,11  
Larsson Lina -00 Säters IF FIK 10,59  
Nilsson Kajsa -00 UF Contact  
Lindfors Caisa-Marie -00 Upsala IF 13,15  
Blomqvist Filippa -00 Öresund FK 13,33  

Engbe Vilma -00 Öresund FK 12,35  
Antal: 11     
    
    
F16 Diskus Förening PB/SB  
Axtelius Julia -00 Enköpings AI  
Andersson Ella -00 Eslövs AIF 39,10  
Forsgård Elin -00 Habo IF 28,84  
Johansson Axelina -00 Hovslätts IK 41,03  
Geiryd Jonna -00 Huddinge AIS  
Quick Jennifer -00 IFK Lund  
Eriksson Malin -00 IFK Tumba FK 29,77  
Wåhlstrand Ida -00 IFK Växjö 38,71  
Forssell Sara -00 Motala AIF 31,41  
Ånborg Tilda -00 Motala AIF 31,07  

Lindfors Caisa-Marie -00 Upsala IF 40,52  
Blomqvist Filippa -00 Öresund FK 33,24  
Engbe Vilma -00 Öresund FK 35,87  
Antal: 13     
    
    
F16 Slägga Förening PB/SB  
Edvall Johanna -00 Gefle IF 55,53  
Geiryd Jonna -00 Huddinge AIS  
Olsson Louise -00 Huddinge AIS  
Östergren Emilia -00 Huddinge AIS  
Quick Jennifer -00 IFK Lund 55,94  
Nilsson Alice -00 KFUM Örebro 39,85  
Forssell Sara -00 Motala AIF 57,63  
Lindén Elsa -00 Mölndals AIK  
Molinder Ebba -00 Mölndals AIK  
Schöldström Karin -00 Turebergs FK 48,99  

Lindfors Caisa-Marie -00 Upsala IF 49,22  
Nilsson Julia -00 Varbergs GIF 47,95  
Jonasson Elin -00 Wärnamo SK 43,56  
Engbe Vilma -00 Öresund FK 47,45  
Antal: 14     
    
    
F16 Spjut Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Ella -00 Eslövs AIF 36,98  
Linder Moa -00 IFK Lund 36,03  
Jacobson Stina -00 Istrums SK 38,47  
Börjesson Martina -00 Lerum Friidrott 38,25  
Ahlström Madeleine -00 Luleå FIF 41,95  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI 44,56  
Stormats Frida -00 Motala AIF 31,46  
Lindfors Alba -00 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott 31,32  
Larsson Lina -00 Säters IF FIK 37,81  
Nishiura Rebecca -00 Wärnamo SK 42,95  
Antal: 10     

Pojkar 15

P15 80 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Ericsson Oliver -01 Alunda SK 9,96  
Stewart Larsson Gabriel -01 Bromma IF 9,68  
Haron Adam -01 Danderyds SK 9,80  
Roos Petter -01 FIF Gnistan 9,94  
Wirunpan Moi -01 Gefle IF 9,69  
Förnestig Paul -01 Hammarby IF FI 9,47  
Johansson Leon -01 Hammarby IF FI 10,00  
Gunnarsson Gabriel -01 IF Göta 9,61  
Vencel Daniel -01 IFK Halmstad 9,92  
Bolin Lucas -01 Ik Bergaström 9,46  

Nilsson Lukas -01 IK Hakarpspojkarna 10,05  
Hugosson Rasmus -01 KFUM Örebro 9,43  
Rosquist Larsson Max -01 Lomma FIK 9,67  
Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI 9,77  
Conabel Caleb -01 MAI 9,53  
Soenarso Bimo -01 MAI 9,12  
Gardell William -01 Spårvägens FK 9,87  
Hagerud Marcus -01 Spårvägens FK 9,75  
Lernebo Imran -01 Spårvägens FK 9,52  
Wägmark Albin -01 Spårvägens FK 9,90  

Ekman Felix -01 Sundbybergs IK 9,93  
Persson Emil -01 Sundsvalls FI 9,60  
Claeson Johan -01 Tranås AIF 9,88  
Lindahl Elias -01 Täby IS 9,49  
Chidison Favour -01 Ullevi FK 9,67  
Helamb Hampus -01 Ullevi FK 10,29  
Johansson Erik -01 Ullevi FK 9,59  
Antal: 27     
    
    
P15 300 m Förening PB/SB  
Stewart Larsson Gabriel -01 Bromma IF 39,19  
Haron Adam -01 Danderyds SK 41,00  
Fogelberg Adam -01 Hammarby IF FI  
Förnestig Paul -01 Hammarby IF FI 38,08  
Johansson Leon -01 Hammarby IF FI 41,06  
Mägi Theorin Arvid -01 IF Kville 38,41  
Bolin Lucas -01 Ik Bergaström 38,04  
Appelberg Edvard -01 Lidköpings IS 37,29  
Hagman Pontus -01 Linköpings GIF 38,85  
Soenarso Bimo -01 MAI 37,08  

Sander William -01 Mölndals AIK 37,43  
Gardell William -01 Spårvägens FK 38,95  
Hagerud Marcus -01 Spårvägens FK 38,90  
Lernebo Imran -01 Spårvägens FK 37,49  
Sjölund Anton -01 Spårvägens FK 40,20  
Wägmark Albin -01 Spårvägens FK 38,10  
Persson Emil -01 Sundsvalls FI 36,37  
Lindahl Elias -01 Täby IS 38,09  
Larsson Jesper -01 Ullevi FK 38,48  
Nygren Albert -01 Upsala IF 36,20  
Antal: 20     
    
    
P15 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Friberg Kasper -01 Björnstorps IF 2.13,31  
Strömbeck Ivar -01 Björnstorps IF 2.11,21  
Forsberg Melker -01 Glanshammars IF 2.11,81  
Axelsson Anton -01 Hässelby SK 2.04,00  
Bechtel Max -01 Hässelby SK 2.11,78  
Friberg Johan -01 Hässelby SK 2.07,00  
Mohammed Omar -01 IFK Växjö 2.00,24  
Svensson Alexander -01 IK Akele 2.04,47  
Brochman William -01 IK Orient 2.11,21  
Otterhed Gustav -01 KFUM Örebro 2.15,86  

Willow Felix -01 Linköpings GIF 2.10,84  
Wallenlind Josef -01 Mölndals AIK 1.59,14  
Gahne Gustav -01 Spårvägens FK 2.05,19  
Sjölund Anton -01 Spårvägens FK 2.11,16  
Lundqvist Pontus -01 Sundsvalls FI 2.17,00  
Bucht Alexander -01 Sävedalens AIK 2.02,78  
Cannmo David -01 Trollhättans FIK 2.02,50  
Dayah Nassir -01 Trollhättans FIK 2.04,39  
Nygren Albert -01 Upsala IF 1.56,58  
Nordahl Michael -01 Ystad IF 2.11,55  
Antal: 20     
    
    
P15 2 000 m Förening PB/SB  
Friberg Kasper -01 Björnstorps IF 6.17,11  
Axelsson Anton -01 Hässelby SK 6.18,00  
Friberg Johan -01 Hässelby SK 6.22,00  
Lindeberg Filip -01 IFK Lidingö friidrott 6.33,00  
Mohammed Omar -01 IFK Växjö 5.42,22  
Rehnholm Emil -01 Linköpings GIF 6.38,70  
Gahne Gustav -01 Spårvägens FK  
Bucht Alexander -01 Sävedalens AIK 5.46,46  
Magnell-Millán Emil -01 Tjalve IF 5.57,82  
Dayah Nassir -01 Trollhättans FIK  

Nygren Albert -01 Upsala IF 6.28,00  
Abdiqadir Hassan -01 Västerås FIK 5.59,59  
Nordahl Michael -01 Ystad IF 6.18,01  
Antal: 13     
    
    
P15 1 500 m Hinder Förening PB/SB  
Friberg Kasper -01 Björnstorps IF  
Forsberg Melker -01 Glanshammars IF 5.00,93  
Axelsson Anton -01 Hässelby SK  
Lindeberg Filip -01 IFK Lidingö friidrott  
Mohammed Omar -01 IFK Växjö 4.31,97  
Rehnholm Emil -01 Linköpings GIF 5.38,20  
Gahne Gustav -01 Spårvägens FK  
Lundqvist Pontus -01 Sundsvalls FI 5.13,00  
Bucht Alexander -01 Sävedalens AIK 4.39,74  
Cannmo David -01 Trollhättans FIK  

Glavare Karlsson Axel -01 Täby IS 5.01,14  
Abdiqadir Hassan -01 Västerås FIK  
Antal: 12     
    
    
P15 80 m Häck Förening PB/SB  
Ericsson Oliver -01 Alunda SK 11,56  
Hedin Carl -01 Eksjö Södra IK 11,94  
Förnestig Paul -01 Hammarby IF FI  
af Forselles Carl -01 Hellas Friidrott 10,78  
Sahlin Elias -01 Hellas Friidrott 11,49  
Sobczyk Teodor -01 Hovslätts IK 12,46  
Gunnarsson Gabriel -01 IF Göta 11,49  
Ryding Philip -01 IF Kville 12,24  
Johansson Leo -01 IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott 13,10  
Duvert Theodor -01 IFK Märsta 12,25  

Renz Henrik -01 IK Norrköpings FI 11,78  
Nilsson Otto -01 IK Sisu 11,69  
Hedén Albin -01 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 11,64  
Jones Thomas -01 Kyrkhults SK 10,64  
Gustafsson Victor -01 Linköpings GIF 11,41  
Rosquist Larsson Max -01 Lomma FIK 11,72  
Ye Theo -01 MAI  
Claeson Johan -01 Tranås AIF 10,92  
Tinglöf Benjamin -01 Ärla IF 11,45  
Antal: 19     
    
    
P15 300 m Häck Förening PB/SB  
Hedin Carl -01 Eksjö Södra IK 42,52  
Roos Petter -01 FIF Gnistan 46,01  
Hedén Albin -01 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 40,19  
Sander William -01 Mölndals AIK 42,20  
Wägmark Albin -01 Spårvägens FK 41,27  
Claeson Johan -01 Tranås AIF 39,17  
Larsson Jesper -01 Ullevi FK 43,78  
Manne Melker -01 Ullevi FK 46,68  
Olsson Lukas -01 Upsala IF 45,19  
Tinglöf Benjamin -01 Ärla IF 42,11  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P15 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Ericsson Oliver -01 Alunda SK 1,90  
Fogelberg Adam -01 Hammarby IF FI 1,69  
af Forselles Carl -01 Hellas Friidrott 1,96  
Sahlin Elias -01 Hellas Friidrott 1,94  
Neilsen Sebastian -01 IF Kronan 1,58  
Ryding Philip -01 IF Kville  
Duvert Theodor -01 IFK Märsta  
Renz Henrik -01 IK Norrköpings FI 1,76  
Nilsson Otto -01 IK Sisu 1,80  
Fûhr Marcus -01 KFUM Örebro 1,68  

Gustafsson Victor -01 Linköpings GIF 1,76  
Willow Felix -01 Linköpings GIF 1,68  
Palmér Leonard -01 Rånås 4 H 1,59  
Persson Emil -01 Sundsvalls FI 1,84  
Manne Melker -01 Ullevi FK 1,69  
Pauli Sören -01 Ullevi FK 1,74  
Antal: 16     
    
    
P15 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Hedin Carl -01 Eksjö Södra IK 3,50  
af Forselles Carl -01 Hellas Friidrott 3,66  
Sahlin Elias -01 Hellas Friidrott 3,08  
Sobczyk Teodor -01 Hovslätts IK 2,92  
Solberg Tobias -01 Hässelby SK  
Duvert Theodor -01 IFK Märsta  
Renz Henrik -01 IK Norrköpings FI 3,44  
Nilsson Otto -01 IK Sisu 3,30  
Wahlström Melvin -01 Motala AIF 3,10  
Hanell Erik -01 Stocksäters IF 3,46  

Johansson Karl -01 Stocksäters IF 3,60  
Jensen Nils -01 Sävedalens AIK 3,20  
Tinglöf Benjamin -01 Ärla IF 3,58  
Edman Chrantz Oliver -01 Örgryte IS 3,41  
Antal: 14     
    
    
P15 Längd Förening PB/SB  
Wirunpan Moi -01 Gefle IF 6,00  
af Forselles Carl -01 Hellas Friidrott 6,81  
Karlström Kiran -01 Hellas Friidrott 6,23  
Sahlin Elias -01 Hellas Friidrott 6,25  
Gunnarsson Gabriel -01 IF Göta 5,63  
Duvert Theodor -01 IFK Märsta  
Nilsson Lukas -01 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5,63  
Renz Henrik -01 IK Norrköpings FI 6,18  
Nilsson Otto -01 IK Sisu 5,81  
Hugosson Rasmus -01 KFUM Örebro 6,26  

Rosquist Larsson Max -01 Lomma FIK 6,04  
Conabel Caleb -01 MAI 6,29  
Soenarso Bimo -01 MAI 5,88  
Weidenholm Oskar -01 Mölndals AIK  
Palmér Leonard -01 Rånås 4 H 5,74  
Lernebo Imran -01 Spårvägens FK 6,07  
Chidison Favour -01 Ullevi FK 6,23  
Helamb Hampus -01 Ullevi FK 5,12  
Hejdenberg Isak -01 Örgryte IS 5,80  
Rolfö Erik -01 Örgryte IS 6,05  
Antal: 20     
    
    
P15 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
af Forselles Carl -01 Hellas Friidrott 13,65  
Sobczyk Teodor -01 Hovslätts IK 11,91  
Andreassen Anton -01 Huddinge AIS 11,99  
Hugosson Rasmus -01 KFUM Örebro 13,08  
Jones Thomas -01 Kyrkhults SK 13,39  
Rosquist Larsson Max -01 Lomma FIK 12,12  
Weidenholm Oskar -01 Mölndals AIK  
Chidison Favour -01 Ullevi FK 12,91  
Manne Melker -01 Ullevi FK 12,03  
Olsson Lukas -01 Upsala IF 11,66  

Hejdenberg Isak -01 Örgryte IS 12,40  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P15 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Milenkovic Danijel -01 FIF Gnistan 16,05  
Lilius Johannes -01 Huddinge AIS  
Neilsen Sebastian -01 IF Kronan 12,16  
Mägi Theorin Arvid -01 IF Kville  
Duvert Theodor -01 IFK Märsta  
Sörmander Filip -01 IK Sisu 12,86  
Lanndalen Wiliam -01 IK Ymer 12,65  
Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI 15,16  
Lundqvist Pontus -01 Sundsvalls FI 11,85  
Östman Arvid -01 Sundsvalls FI 12,75  

Wisen Victor -01 Upsala IF 14,88  
Tinglöf Benjamin -01 Ärla IF 123,16  
Antal: 12     
    
    
P15 Diskus Förening PB/SB  
Hedin Carl -01 Eksjö Södra IK 41,15  
Milenkovic Danijel -01 FIF Gnistan 44,87  
Fogelberg Adam -01 Hammarby IF FI  
Lilius Johannes -01 Huddinge AIS  
Neilsen Sebastian -01 IF Kronan 34,56  
Mägi Theorin Arvid -01 IF Kville 45,22  
Duvert Theodor -01 IFK Märsta  
Bolin Lucas -01 Ik Bergaström  
Sörmander Filip -01 IK Sisu 40,08  
Lanndalen Wiliam -01 IK Ymer 36,06  

Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI 49,52  
Holm Emil -01 Råby-Rekarne FI 39,55  
Holm Emil -01 Turebergs FK 34,10  
Chidison Favour -01 Ullevi FK 33,79  
Wisen Victor -01 Upsala IF 42,41  
Antal: 15     
    
    
P15 Slägga Förening PB/SB  
Milenkovic Danijel -01 FIF Gnistan 50,03  
Lilius Johannes -01 Huddinge AIS 47,81  
Lanndalen Wiliam -01 IK Ymer 57,74  
Holm Emil -01 Råby-Rekarne FI 44,46  
Wisen Victor -01 Upsala IF 38,09  
Antal: 5     
    
    
P15 Spjut Förening PB/SB  
Johansson Leon -01 Hammarby IF FI 37,94  
Karlström Kiran -01 Hellas Friidrott 43,47  
Neilsen Sebastian -01 IF Kronan 33,31  
Duvert Theodor -01 IFK Märsta  
Bolin Lucas -01 Ik Bergaström 37,69  
Nilsson Otto -01 IK Sisu 41,12  
Lanndalen Wiliam -01 IK Ymer 50,51  
Hagman Pontus -01 Linköpings GIF 46,59  
Soenarso Bimo -01 MAI 44,11  
Holm Emil -01 Råby-Rekarne FI 36,69  

Grönlund Jakob -01 Sollefteå GIF  
Lundqvist Pontus -01 Sundsvalls FI 40,75  
Johansson Alex -01 Turebergs FK 38,30  
Tinglöf Benjamin -01 Ärla IF 38,70  
Antal: 14     

Flickor 15

F15 80 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Andersson Linnéa -01 Båstads GoIF 10,89  
Nolemo Klara -01 Gefle IF 10,74  
Pousette Fannie -01 Gefle IF 10,51  
Gassama Sira -01 Hammarby IF FI 10,18  
Gustavsson Stina -01 Hammarby IF FI 9,75  
Lindberg My -01 Hammarby IF FI 10,66  
Lindé Hanna -01 Hammarby IF FI 10,52  
Lindvall Siri -01 Hammarby IF FI 10,46  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK 10,59  
Karlsson Sarah -01 Huddinge AIS 10,80  

Karlsson Maja -01 IF Göta 11,75  
Lundmark Malin -01 IF Göta  
Rotevatn Kira -01 IF Göta  
Österling Strömstedt Olivia -01 IF Göta  
Kjellergren Kajsa -01 IFK Halmstad 10,17  
Persson Malin -01 IFK Lund 10,81  
Jansson Fanny -01 IFK Sunne fri 10,14  
Wennersten Julia -01 IK Ymer 10,39  
Olgrim Stina -01 KA 2 IF 10,97  
Capobianco Emily -01 KFUM Örebro 10,24  

Eklundh Moa -01 KFUM Örebro 10,05  
Bökmark Ronja -01 Lerum Friidrott  
Lindberg Cornelia -01 Lerum Friidrott 10,50  
Heldt-Cassel Alice -01 Ludvika FFI 11,90  
Angelin Sophia -01 MAI  
Ericsson Kajsa -01 MAI  
Oware Samantha -01 MAI  
Richmore Angel -01 MAI 10,73  
Rosenqvist Wilma -01 MAI 10,38  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI 10,96  

Edwardsson Anna -01 Mölndals AIK 10,69  
Boqvist Felicia -01 Rydö ASK 10,19  
Enlund Hanna -01 Spårvägens FK 10,64  
Jacobsson Nina -01 Sundsvalls FI 11,06  
Ottosson Ida -01 Öresund FK 10,61  
Sivert Filippa -01 Öresund FK 10,20  
Johnsson Sandra -01 Örgryte IS 10,52  
Mattson Klara -01 Örgryte IS 10,57  
Antal: 38     
    
    
F15 300 m Förening PB/SB  
Ström Vendela -01 Gefle IF 44,25  
Gassama Sira -01 Hammarby IF FI 42,01  
Lindé Hanna -01 Hammarby IF FI 41,30  
Bivstedt Lovisa -01 Hässelby SK 40,37  
Skoglund Lovisa -01 Höörs IS 41,38  
Magnusson Ebba -01 IFK Göteborg 44,04  
Persson Malin -01 IFK Lund 43,09  
Björkman Wilma -01 IFK Mora 44,94  
Norrby-Rydin Felicia -01 IK Ymer 44,18  
Darrell Ella -01 Lerum Friidrott 43,50  

Pihl Linnéa -01 Lerum Friidrott 44,53  
Heldt-Cassel Alice -01 Ludvika FFI 42,77  
Ericsson Kajsa -01 MAI  
Boqvist Felicia -01 Rydö ASK 41,10  
Pettersson Alva -01 Skellefteå AIK FIK 43,07  
Enlund Hanna -01 Spårvägens FK 41,81  
Borrman Linnea -01 Strömstads IF 43,06  
Vallin Ebba -01 Sundsvalls FI  
De Coninck Gael -01 Sävedalens AIK 40,54  
Gullberg Alexandra -01 Sävedalens AIK 42,64  

Nielsen Julia -01 Sävedalens AIK 42,76  
Nielsen Wilma -01 Sävedalens AIK 43,20  
Larsson Caroline -01 Vallentuna FK 43,32  
Danarp Emma -01 Västerås FIK 45,51  
Lindberg Hilda -01 Västerås FIK 40,64  
Mancuso Melina -01 Västerås FIK 42,26  
Johnsson Sandra -01 Örgryte IS 41,49  
Mattson Klara -01 Örgryte IS 44,04  
Antal: 28     
    
    
F15 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Böhnke Cornelia -01 Huddinge AIS  
Bivstedt Lovisa -01 Hässelby SK 2.11,00  
Skoglund Lovisa -01 Höörs IS 2.14,81  
Hmmarqvist Mathilda -01 IF Kville 2.27,03  
Björkman Wilma -01 IFK Mora 2.23,96  
Prick Melinda -01 IFK Växjö  
Berglin Ebba -01 KA 2 IF 2.20,30  
Rugland Nadja -01 Kalmar SK 2.25,75  
Thörjesson Almida -01 Kyrkhults SK 2.19,11  
Ivehammar Amanda -01 Linköpings GIF 2.19,00  

Gustavsson Liva -01 Spårvägens FK 2.32,00  
Sjöberg Vera -01 Spårvägens FK 2.25,83  
De Coninck Gael -01 Sävedalens AIK 2.11,06  
Gullberg Alexandra -01 Sävedalens AIK 2.23,60  
Nielsen Julia -01 Sävedalens AIK 2.26,94  
Nielsen Wilma -01 Sävedalens AIK 2.22,64  
Sund Maja -01 Turebergs FK 2.21,56  
Danarp Emma -01 Västerås FIK  
Lindberg Hilda -01 Västerås FIK 2.13,29  
Wallenius Elsa -01 Västerås FIK 2.16,04  
Antal: 20     
    
    
F15 2 000 m Förening PB/SB  
Nygren Freja -01 Gefle IF  
Bivstedt Lovisa -01 Hässelby SK  
Sten Kajsa -01 Hässelby SK 7.16,00  
Arnhult Julia -01 IFK Lidingö friidrott 6.50,82  
Thörjesson Almida -01 Kyrkhults SK 6.34,04  
Ivehammar Amanda -01 Linköpings GIF 6.54,00  
De Coninck Gael -01 Sävedalens AIK 6.25,08  
Bångman Tilde -01 Trångsvikens IF 6.39,00  
Wallenius Elsa -01 Västerås FIK 6.32,04  
Antal: 9     
    
    
F15 1 500 m Hinder Förening PB/SB  
Arnhult Julia -01 IFK Lidingö friidrott 5.30,12  
Berglin Ebba -01 KA 2 IF 47,36  
Rugland Nadja -01 Kalmar SK  
Thörjesson Almida -01 Kyrkhults SK 5.18,04  
Ivehammar Amanda -01 Linköpings GIF 5.21,00  
Gustavsson Liva -01 Spårvägens FK 5.51,96  
Nielsen Julia -01 Sävedalens AIK 5.47,72  
Bångman Tilde -01 Trångsvikens IF  
Wallenius Elsa -01 Västerås FIK  
Aurell Ellinor -01 Ängelholms IF 5.08,08  

Rydensjö Angelina -01 Ärla IF  
Antal: 11     
    
    
F15 80 m Häck Förening PB/SB  
Johansson Tilde -01 Falkenbergs IK 11,50  
Söderström Filippa -01 Göteborgs KIK 12,89  
Gustavsson Stina -01 Hammarby IF FI 11,10  
Lindberg My -01 Hammarby IF FI 12,31  
Rådbo Klara -01 Hammarby IF FI 12,04  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK 13,14  
Barasciutti Amanda -01 Hässelby SK 13,40  
Rotevatn Kira -01 IF Göta  
Kilvik Alfrida -01 IF Kville 12,83  
Overgaard Sofia -01 IF Kville 12,45  

Wennersten Julia -01 IK Ymer 11,76  
Tewelde Feben -01 Järvsö IF 12,81  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF 12,20  
Olgrim Stina -01 KA 2 IF 13,64  
Capobianco Emily -01 KFUM Örebro 12,01  
Eklundh Moa -01 KFUM Örebro 12,89  
Lindberg Cornelia -01 Lerum Friidrott 13,80  
Erlandsson Nellie -01 MAI 12,87  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI 12,94  

Lindqvist Moa -01 Mölndals AIK 13,22  
Boden Jelena -01 Skellefteå AIK FIK 11,75  
Jacobsson Nina -01 Sundsvalls FI 12,34  
Vallin Ebba -01 Sundsvalls FI 13,18  
Hagberg Lina -01 Turebergs FK 13,05  
Antal: 25     
    
    
F15 300 m Häck Förening PB/SB  
Johansson Tilde -01 Falkenbergs IK 41,50  
Söderström Filippa -01 Göteborgs KIK 49,47  
Hausmann Isa -01 Hammarby IF FI 47,61  
Kapell Tilda -01 Hammarby IF FI 50,31  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK 49,97  
Böhnke Cornelia -01 Huddinge AIS 46,38  
Overgaard Sofia -01 IF Kville 49,50  
Larsen Ella -01 IFK Göteborg 51,87  
Björkman Wilma -01 IFK Mora 47,38  
Norrby-Rydin Felicia -01 IK Ymer 49,69  

Tewelde Feben -01 Järvsö IF  
Berglin Ebba -01 KA 2 IF 47,36  
Darrell Ella -01 Lerum Friidrott 47,57  
Pihl Linnéa -01 Lerum Friidrott 49,48  
Lindholm Lovisa -01 Linköpings GIF 48,31  
Gustafson Melina -01 Spårvägens FK 48,32  
Vallin Ebba -01 Sundsvalls FI 49,46  
Sund Maja -01 Turebergs FK 48,89  
Finney Nilsson Amanda -01 Täby IS 48,75  
Larsson Caroline -01 Vallentuna FK 46,38  

Aurell Ellinor -01 Ängelholms IF 46,53  
Rydensjö Angelina -01 Ärla IF 49,19  
Antal: 22     
    
    
F15 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB Pool
Bergman Elina -01 Brattås CK 1,61 1
Malmros Nelly -01 Båstads GoIF 1
Lindestam Jeanne -01 Danderyds SK 1,61 1
Nolemo Klara -01 Gefle IF 1,62 1
Klasson Alexandra -01 Habo IF 1,58 1
Hausmann Isa -01 Hammarby IF FI 1,58 1
Rådbo Klara -01 Hammarby IF FI 1,65 1
Engblom Kajsa -01 Huddinge AIS 1
Karlsson Maja -01 IF Göta 1,40 1
Österling Strömstedt Olivia -01 IF Göta 1,55 1

White Ellen -01 IFK Lund 1
Björkman Wilma -01 IFK Mora 1,56 1
Hårrskog Elsa -01 IFK Mora 1,52 1
Tewelde Feben -01 Järvsö IF 1
Blomgren Ellen -01 KA 2 IF 1,50 1
Pettersson Emmy -01 Katrineholms SK 1,58 1
Nilsson Amanda -01 KFUM Arvika Friidrott 1,60 1
Lindholm Lovisa -01 Linköpings GIF 1,66 1
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI 1,60 1
Gedin Mea -01 MAI 1,61 1

Pettersson Alva -01 Skellefteå AIK FIK 1,58 1
Borrman Linnea -01 Strömstads IF 1,53 1
Vallin Ebba -01 Sundsvalls FI 1,51 1
Olsson Irmelin -01 Österhaninge IF 1,51 1
Antal: 24     
    
    
F15 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Alvero Sandra -01 Habo IF 3,33  
Hausmann Isa -01 Hammarby IF FI 3,01  
Kapell Tilda -01 Hammarby IF FI 2,96  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK 2,80  
Jönsson Gabriella -01 IFK Helsingborg 3,63  
Eriksson Alma -01 IK Ymer 2,90  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF  
Bökmark Ronja -01 Lerum Friidrott 2,60  
Darrell Ella -01 Lerum Friidrott 3,00  
Hager Ebba -01 Lerum Friidrott 3,22  

Pihl Linnéa -01 Lerum Friidrott 2,80  
Lindholm Maria -01 Linköpings GIF 3,51  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI 3,30  
Hellqvist Elin -01 Sävedalens AIK 2,50  
Finney Nilsson Amanda -01 Täby IS 2,91  
Sundin Alva -01 Täby IS 3,56  
Antal: 16     
    
    
F15 Längd Förening PB/SB Pool
Andersson Linnéa -01 Båstads GoIF 2
Johansson Tilde -01 Falkenbergs IK 6,50 1
Nolemo Klara -01 Gefle IF 1
Nygren Freja -01 Gefle IF 5,17 2
Ström Vendela -01 Gefle IF 1
Gassama Sira -01 Hammarby IF FI 5,49 2
Lindberg My -01 Hammarby IF FI 5,13 1
Lindvall Siri -01 Hammarby IF FI 5,19 2
Rådbo Klara -01 Hammarby IF FI 5,60 1
Getahun Elisabeth -01 Hellas Friidrott 1

Barasciutti Amanda -01 Hässelby SK 1
Karlsson Maja -01 IF Göta 4,36 2
Rotevatn Kira -01 IF Göta 1
Österling Strömstedt Olivia -01 IF Göta 5,01 1
Magnusson Ebba -01 IFK Göteborg 4,91 2
Björkman Wilma -01 IFK Mora 4,89 1
Hårrskog Elsa -01 IFK Mora 4,57 1
Jansson Fanny -01 IFK Sunne fri 5,63 2
Tewelde Feben -01 Järvsö IF 1
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF 2

Falck Hanna -01 KA 2 IF 4,81 2
Lundin Hedda -01 KA 2 IF 1
Olgrim Stina -01 KA 2 IF 4,48 2
Capobianco Emily -01 KFUM Örebro 5,43 2
Carlsson Thelma -01 Klippans FK 4,98 1
Hager Ebba -01 Lerum Friidrott 4,90 2
Lindberg Cornelia -01 Lerum Friidrott 5,19 2
Angelin Sophia -01 MAI 7,83 2
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI 1
Ericsson Kajsa -01 MAI 1

Erlandsson Nellie -01 MAI 5,10 1
Olsson Anja -01 MAI 2
Richmore Angel -01 MAI 5,15 1
Rosenqvist Wilma -01 MAI 5,36 2
Edwardsson Anna -01 Mölndals AIK 1
Pettersson Alva -01 Skellefteå AIK FIK 5,45 1
Thimstrand Lynn V -01 Sundsvalls FI 4,39 1
Ekman Mikaela -01 Täby IS 5,39 1
Stenbeck Hanna -01 Täby IS 5,18 1
Ulegård Lovisa -01 Västerås FIK 2

Honnér Tindra -01 Örgryte IS 4,93 1
Johnsson Sandra -01 Örgryte IS 5,25 2
Antal: 42     
    
    
F15 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Nygren Freja -01 Gefle IF 10,50  
Söderström Filippa -01 Göteborgs KIK 10,77  
Gassama Sira -01 Hammarby IF FI 10,70  
Gustavsson Stina -01 Hammarby IF FI 11,03  
Rådbo Klara -01 Hammarby IF FI 11,19  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK 10,44  
Tewelde Feben -01 Järvsö IF 10,36  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF  
Blomgren Ellen -01 KA 2 IF 10,99  
Hager Ebba -01 Lerum Friidrott 11,38  

Lindqvist Moa -01 Mölndals AIK 10,44  
Borrman Linnea -01 Strömstads IF 10,44  
Ek Olivia -01 Sävedalens AIK 10,31  
Stenbeck Hanna -01 Täby IS 10,53  
Honnér Tindra -01 Örgryte IS 10,26  
Antal: 15     
    
    
F15 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Westerberg Linnea -01 Bålsta IK 8,94  
Gustavsson Stina -01 Hammarby IF FI 12,34  
Lundmark Malin -01 IF Göta  
Furebring Anna -01 IFK Lund  
Wessman Corinne -01 IK Ymer 12,16  
Tewelde Feben -01 Järvsö IF  
Ekberg Emma -01 Klippans FK 11,39  
Malmehed Emilia -01 Linköpings GIF 11,54  
Norberg Filippa -01 Linköpings GIF 10,54  
Richmore Angel -01 MAI 9,83  

Willén Isabella -01 Mölndals AIK  
Palmgren Emma -01 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 10,75  
Billa Jessica -01 SK Bore 9,50  
Jacobsson Nina -01 Sundsvalls FI 11,10  
Östman Fanny -01 Säters IF FIK 11,59  
Ekman Mikaela -01 Täby IS 10,92  
Andersson Isabella -01 Vallentuna FK 10,33  
Andersson Jennifer -01 Västerås FIK  
Götberg Anna -01 Västerås FIK 11,90  
Lundberg Fanny -01 Åhus FK 11,23  
Antal: 20     
    
    
F15 Diskus Förening PB/SB Pool
Jonsson Julia -01 Bollnäs FIK 34,53 1
Westerberg Linnea -01 Bålsta IK 27,31 1
Bugay Liliana -01 Eslövs AIF 33,49 1
Almberg Alicia -01 Habo IF 29,74 1
Alvero Sandra -01 Habo IF 1
Gustavsson Stina -01 Hammarby IF FI 32,24 1
Hausmann Isa -01 Hammarby IF FI 1
Karvonen Elina -01 IF Vingarna 41,93 1
Jönsson Gabriella -01 IFK Helsingborg 32,75 1
Björk Enny -01 IFK Växjö 39,24 1

Myhrman Amanda -01 IK Hakarpspojkarna 31,70 1
Wessman Corinne -01 IK Ymer 33,74 1
Ekberg Emma -01 Klippans FK 31,20 1
Hager Ebba -01 Lerum Friidrott 31,22 1
Kilpeläinen Elina -01 Ljungby FIK 33,59 1
Willén Isabella -01 Mölndals AIK 1
Palmgren Emma -01 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 37,14 1
Billa Jessica -01 SK Bore 28,00 1
Persson Maja -01 SK Bore 34,63 1
Östman Fanny -01 Säters IF FIK 33,72 1

Ahlstedt Jennifer -01 Tjalve IF 29,92 1
Hagberg Lina -01 Turebergs FK 33,39 1
Andersson Jennifer -01 Västerås FIK 1
Götberg Anna -01 Västerås FIK 37,69 1
Lundberg Fanny -01 Åhus FK 31,00 1
Antal: 25     
    
    
F15 Slägga Förening PB/SB  
Hammrgren Linnea -01 Bollnäs FIK 32,71  
Westerberg Linnea -01 Bålsta IK 33,72  
Karvonen Elina -01 IF Vingarna 61,74  
Andersson Josefine -01 IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott 36,09  
Jansson Moa -01 KFUM Örebro 39,69  
Stridsberg Meja -01 Ljungby FIK 35,85  
Pettersson Rebecka -01 Mölndals AIK  
Palmgren Emma -01 Nyköpings BIS Friidrott 45,92  
Billa Jessica -01 SK Bore 33,40  
Persson Maja -01 SK Bore 41,98  

Ahlstedt Jennifer -01 Tjalve IF 37,21  
Hagberg Lina -01 Turebergs FK 51,83  
Andersson Isabella -01 Vallentuna FK 40,20  
Andersson Jennifer -01 Västerås FIK 50,66  
Götberg Anna -01 Västerås FIK 58,81  
Lundberg Fanny -01 Åhus FK 38,46  
Antal: 16     
    
    
F15 Spjut Förening PB/SB  
Westerberg Linnea -01 Bålsta IK 29,29  
Malmros Nelly -01 Båstads GoIF  
Eriksson Nicolina -01 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF 33,18  
Bugay Liliana -01 Eslövs AIF 31,68  
Rådbo Klara -01 Hammarby IF FI 38,29  
Karvonen Elina -01 IF Vingarna 43,62  
Sjöström Johanna -01 IFK Lund  
Wessman Corinne -01 IK Ymer 33,74  
Tewelde Feben -01 Järvsö IF  
Norberg Filippa -01 Linköpings GIF 38,85  

Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI 32,00  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI 32,41  
Jacobsson Nina -01 Sundsvalls FI 35,69  
Thimstrand Lynn V -01 Sundsvalls FI 29,20  
Östman Fanny -01 Säters IF FIK 31,90  
Ekman Mikaela -01 Täby IS 35,36  
Lundberg Fanny -01 Åhus FK 34,79  
Antal: 17