PALLAS SPELEN 2016
Deltagarlista.
Datum: 2016-01-30 - 31
Plats: Atleticum, Malmö
Arrangör: Öresunds Friidrott och MAI
Tävlingsledare: Maria Kvant
Senast uppdaterad: 2016-01-31, 16:12

Män

MS 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Brorsson Alexander -90 Atleticum Växjö Sportklubb 6,73  
Jespersen Emil -94 Ballerup AK /DK 7,47  
Fossöy Jostein Joshua -92 Florö T&IF/NO 6,87  
Adiklanathan Olsen Mathias -91 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 7,47  
Darkwah Tony -86 Hammarby IF FI 6,83  
Pålsson Martin -75 Heleneholms IF  
Rosén Peter -65 Hovslätts IK 7,79  
Asante Festus Marcus -94 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Finne Anton -96 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Kristensen Martin -92 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,31  

Olsen Kasper -91 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 6,98  
Nilsson Thomas -74 Hässleholms AIS  
Jansson Victor -93 IF Kville 7,05  
Skalenius Michael -90 IF Kville 7,33  
Gholami Mohammad -95 IFK Helsingborg  
Boström Björn -87 IFK Lund  
Holmberg Sebastian -87 IFK Lund  
Nilsson Philip -95 IFK Lund 6,99  
Rose Odain -92 IFK Umeå 6,62  
Varela Byrkjenes Jonathan -91 IL Norna Salhus/N  

Elvung Nilsson Viktor -94 KA 2 IF  
Olsson Lundh Samuel -95 KA 2 IF 7,85  
Skou Mathias -86 Københavns IF /DK 7,34  
Rosenberg Michael - Lillehammer IF/NO 6,86  
Dawlson Emmanuel -92 MAI  
Hamilton Austin -97 MAI  
Karanda Dennis -89 MAI 7,00  
Levin Anton -92 MAI  
Nilsson Montler Thobias -96 MAI 6,92  
Idås Anders Erlend -90 SK Vidar/NO 6,90  

Dalgaard Madsen Morten -95 Skive AM /DK 6,69  
Gabrielsen Benjamin -95 Sparta /DK 7,05  
Henriksen Daniel -96 Sparta /DK 7,39  
Kerr Omar -92 Sparta /DK 6,95  
Reynolds Phillip -96 Sparta /DK 7,27  
Schou Frederik -96 Sparta /DK 6,97  
Ström Emil -93 Sparta /DK 7,08  
Björk Patrik -83 Sävedalens AIK 7,12  
Kiplesund Ingar - Trondheim Friidrett/NO 7,20  
Kjell Gustav -96 Turebergs FK 6,83  

Åström Fredrik -93 Täby IS 6,96  
Andersson Patrik -91 Ullevi FK  
Bah Sulayman -86 Ullevi FK 6,71  
Dengiur Adam -94 Ullevi FK 6,88  
Fröjd Maximus -90 Ullevi FK  
Hilmersson Jonas -88 Ullevi FK  
Lyrberg Emil -93 Ullevi FK  
Nordström Andreas -92 Ullevi FK  
Sennung David -91 Ullevi FK  
von Barth Emil -96 Ullevi FK  

Bäckman Joakim -96 Varbergs GIF  
Lund Jonas -96 Vejle IF /DK 7,23  
Musah Kojo -96 Vejle IF /DK 7,07  
Karlsson Fredrik -78 Vittsjö GoIK  
Kadestål Kasper -99 Öresund FK  
Kadestål Sebastian -96 Öresund FK 7,10  
Antal: 56     
    
    
MS 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Brorsson Alexander -90 Atleticum Växjö Sportklubb 21,28  
Hussein Sakaria -93 Falkenbergs IK 22,97  
Adiklanathan Olsen Mathias -91 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Harbo Simon -95 HG Atletik&Motion /DK 24,03  
Eskdahl Alexander -97 Hovslätts IK 24,49  
Friberg Adam -98 Hovslätts IK 24,82  
Rosén Peter -65 Hovslätts IK 26,18  
Kristensen Martin -92 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 22,50  
Olsen Kasper -91 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 21,74  
Ericsson Felix -95 IFK Helsingborg  

Tornée Marcus -98 IFK Helsingborg 22,35  
Mårtensson Erik -97 IFK Trelleborg 23,56  
Lindgren Peter -60 IS Göta 27,50  
Wifvesson Anders -57 IS Göta  
Elvung Nilsson Viktor -94 KA 2 IF 21,71  
Hoffman Viktor -98 Kongahälla AIK  
Bondesson Viktor -98 MAI 22,68  
Dawlson Emmanuel -92 MAI 22,14  
Forsberg Hampus -89 MAI 22,15  
Gaudiello James -98 MAI 23,16  

Hamilton Austin -97 MAI 22,36  
Karanda Dennis -89 MAI 22,03  
Levin Anton -92 MAI  
Nilsson Montler Thobias -96 MAI 22,50  
Nylander Viktor -98 MAI  
Heikkilä Richard -98 Mölndals AIK  
Idås Anders Erlend -90 SK Vidar/NO 21,45  
Braun Philip -90 Sparta /DK 22,94  
Dellantonio Luka -90 Sparta /DK 25,00  
Gabrielsen Benjamin -95 Sparta /DK 23,03  

Hartling Nicolai -94 Sparta /DK 22,38  
Henriksen Daniel -96 Sparta /DK 23,20  
Kerr Omar -92 Sparta /DK 22,70  
Klejnstrup Mikkel -86 Sparta /DK 23,46  
Pedersen Sebastian -97 Sparta /DK 22,77  
Protopaps George -77 Sparta /DK 27,00  
Raga Fuad Ahmed -96 Sparta /DK 25,00  
Reynolds Phillip -96 Sparta /DK 22,50  
Schou Frederik -96 Sparta /DK 22,35  
Ström Emil -93 Sparta /DK 21,86  

Åström Fredrik -93 Täby IS 22,55  
Nordström Andreas -92 Ullevi FK 22,64  
Bäckman Joakim -96 Varbergs GIF 24,00  
Kirk Mathias -96 Vejle IF /DK 23,04  
Lund Jonas -96 Vejle IF /DK 22,92  
Musah Kojo -96 Vejle IF /DK 22,87  
la Fleur Filip -97 Ystad IF 22,21  
Kadestål Sebastian -96 Öresund FK  
Antal: 48     
    
    
MS 400 m Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Linus -98 Alingsås IF 52,78  
Jensen Lukas -97 Ballerup AK /DK 53,22  
Choa Ziska Jacob -97 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 51,07  
Astrup Mathias -99 Greve Atletik /DK 53,57  
Harbo Simon -95 HG Atletik&Motion /DK 52,73  
Friberg Adam -98 Hovslätts IK 54,73  
Nilsson Eric -99 IFK Helsingborg 51,11  
Neilsen Magnus -91 IFK Lund 51,70  
Mårtensson Erik -97 IFK Trelleborg 52,80  
Nilsson Tobias -92 IFK Växjö 51,75  

Borgen Morell Micki -00 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk 56,11  
Hoffman Viktor -98 Kongahälla AIK  
Thermö Oliver -96 Korsør Atletik /DK 55,20  
Guidje Alexandre -94 Københavns IF /DK 49,08  
Bondesson Viktor -98 MAI 51,22  
Carlberg Håkan -92 MAI 52,80  
Essbrant Filip -90 MAI 51,66  
Forsgren Dennis -93 MAI 52,19  
Lundborg Daniel -97 MAI  
Nylander Viktor -98 MAI 51,21  

Sigurdsson Anton -96 MAI 50,33  
Braun Philip -90 Sparta /DK 50,05  
Caldwell Marquis -90 Sparta /DK 46,84  
Dellantonio Luka -90 Sparta /DK 54,60  
Devandier William -00 Sparta /DK 51,26  
Hartling Nicolai -94 Sparta /DK 48,41  
Hvorup Jacob -99 Sparta /DK 53,21  
Klejnstrup Mikkel -86 Sparta /DK 50,99  
Marcus Samuel -99 Sparta /DK 55,30  
Nielsen Sebastian -00 Sparta /DK 58,07  

Protopaps George -77 Sparta /DK 57,00  
Raga Fuad Ahmed -96 Sparta /DK 56,00  
Ström Emil -93 Sparta /DK 50,20  
Karlsson Melker -96 Ullevi FK  
Bruselius Andreas -95 Vejle IF /DK 50,46  
Gitz Johansen Bertram -96 Vejle IF /DK 54,13  
Kirk Mathias -96 Vejle IF /DK 51,11  
la Fleur Filip -97 Ystad IF 50,68  
Kadestål Kasper -99 Öresund FK 48,50  
Antal: 39     
    
    
MS 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Nyman Hall Magnus - Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 2.01,17  
Mogensen Jonathan -00 Amager A C /DK 2.08,76  
Jönk Sören -97 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 1.55,13  
Lange Andreas -02 Gentofte IK/DK 2.23,00  
Lövgren Marc -74 Heleneholms IF 2.04,00  
Davidsson Andreas -95 Högby IF  
Karlsson Erik -98 Högby IF  
Slättengren Ken -95 Högby IF  
Fredriksson Viktor -99 Höörs IS 2.02,00  
Mårtensson Lucas -98 IF UDD 2.02,03  

Norstedt Frederik -99 IFK Helsingborg 2.21,00  
Nilsson Tobias -92 IFK Växjö 2.00,30  
Söder Mathias -99 Kongahälla AIK 1.56,83  
Adamsen Jonathan -95 Københavns IF /DK 1.58,29  
Carlberg Håkan -92 MAI 2.00,50  
Forsgren Dennis -93 MAI 1.58,20  
Karlsson Ola -87 MAI 2.09,00  
Lundborg Daniel -97 MAI 2.05,00  
Möbius Henrik -00 MAI 2.09,10  
Rydell Anders -78 MAI 2.12,00  

Said Burane Salman -97 MAI 1.55,00  
Sterner Robin -91 MAI 2.00,00  
Zewdu Adelegn -97 MAI 1.59,00  
Bierbun Bascher Henrik -86 Sparta /DK 2.13,00  
Caldwell Marquis -90 Sparta /DK 1.57,10  
Devandier William -00 Sparta /DK 1.58,65  
Hartling Nicolai -94 Sparta /DK 1.54,00  
Nielsen Sebastian -00 Sparta /DK 2.11,80  
Bruselius Andreas -95 Vejle IF /DK 1.54,95  
Gitz Johansen Bertram -96 Vejle IF /DK 2.03,22  

Fågelberg Mikael -78 Vittsjö GoIK 2.05,04  
Ohlsson Mattias -94 Öresund FK 1.50,74  
Persson Sebastian -91 Öresund FK 1.58,09  
Antal: 33     
    
    
MS 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Nyman Hall Magnus - Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 4.11,51  
Mogensen Jonathan -00 Amager A C /DK 4.18,66  
Skifte Thor -97 Amager A C /DK 4.15,56  
Thomsen Victor -99 Amager A C /DK 4.02,21  
Friberg Christer -72 Björnstorps IF  
Ekvall Daniel -94 Heleneholms IF  
Strand Simon -94 Heleneholms IF 4.43,00  
Davidsson Andreas -95 Högby IF 4.11,11  
Slättengren Ken -95 Högby IF 4.01,69  
Daanen Christian -59 IS Göta  

Soovik Anders -76 Kongahälla AIK 4.13,00  
Abrahamsson Bo -76 Københavns IF /DK 4.10,00  
Adamsen Jonathan -95 Københavns IF /DK 4.05,90  
Boll Christoffer -92 Københavns IF /DK 3.55,02  
Povisen Sören -65 Københavns IF /DK 4.40,00  
Schmidt Michael -85 Københavns IF /DK 3.46,97  
Karlsson Ola -87 MAI 4.23,00  
Said Burane Salman -97 MAI  
Tostrup Emil -95 MAI 4.07,00  
Zewdu Adelegn -97 MAI 4.05,00  

Bierbun Bascher Henrik -86 Sparta /DK 4.42,00  
Lopeez Eduardo -85 Sparta /DK 4.30,10  
Fågelberg Mikael -78 Vittsjö GoIK 4.17,25  
Antal: 23     
    
    
MS 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Martinsen Andreas -90 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,73  
Brorsson Alexander -90 Atleticum Växjö Sportklubb 7,73  
Kvist Windmo Hannes -94 Atleticum Växjö Sportklubb 7,95  
Shaker Amir - Hammarby IF FI 7,94  
Gaudiello James -98 MAI  
Levin Anton -92 MAI  
Mitala Charles -96 MAI 8,23  
Tay Marvin -90 Spårvägens FK 7,82  
Antal: 8     
    
    
MS Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Klausen Janick -93 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Moos Larsen Mads - Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Ekholm Fredrick -94 Huddinge AIS  
Lundqvist Philip -89 IF Göta  
Gärdenfors Hannes -97 MAI  
Allamine Hamdi -97 Qatar  
Barshim Muammar Essa -94 Qatar  
Barshim Mutaz Essa -91 Qatar  
Chiguer Adam -91 Spårvägens FK  
Söderbergh Oscar -96 Ullevi FK  

Svensson Emil -89 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 11     
    
    
MS Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Durafour Oliver -97 Ballerup AK /DK  
Dolve Eirik -95 Fana IL / NO  
Chabert Oliver -99 Greve Atletik /DK  
Mac Lean Gregor -91 Hellas Friidrott  
Stensson Carl -93 Hellas Friidrott  
Gyllensten Filip -92 IF Kville  
Östengren Emil -98 IFK Växjö  
Karlsson Rasmus -88 KFUM Örebro IA  
Ringstedt Mikkel -96 Københavns IF /DK  
Herstedt Magnus -98 MAI  

Weiseth Fredrik -94 Ranheim IL/NO  
Florvaag Per Mangne -93 Sandnes IL/NO  
Jörgensen Rasmus -89 Sparta /DK  
Nielsen Mikkel -88 Sparta /DK  
Petersen Aske -98 Sparta /DK  
Thorstensson Erik -89 Spårvägens FK  
Bakke Jensen Audun -98 Tjalve, IK /NO  
Jacobsson Robin -98 Ullevi FK  
Hiltunen Esa -96 Utby IK  
Ivarsson Carl -96 Örgryte IS  

Jansson Jonathan -91 Örgryte IS  
Kappelin David -95 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 22     
    
    
MS Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Martinsson Elias -97 Brattås CK  
Ekholm Fredrick -94 Huddinge AIS  
Boström Björn -87 IFK Lund  
Otterling Andreas -86 KFUM Örebro IA  
Nilsson Montler Thobias -96 MAI  
Teiffel Karl -94 Mölndals AIK  
Ait Bouzait Massin -95 Sparta /DK  
Gabrielsen Benjamin -95 Sparta /DK  
Hansen Jannick -92 Sparta /DK  
Bamane Björn -93 Spårvägens FK  

Chiguer Adam -91 Spårvägens FK  
Kiplesund Ingar - Trondheim Friidrett/NO  
Mattisson Jens -85 Vittsjö GoIK  
Engström Artur -96 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 14     
    
    
MS Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Ungvari Peter -85 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Utsi Onstad Vetle -87 IK Tjalve/NO  
Varela Byrkjenes Jonathan -91 IL Norna Salhus/N  
Nyberg Marcus -97 MAI  
Ait Bouzait Massin -95 Sparta /DK  
Bålström Gustaf -98 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Viktor -97 Ullevi FK  
Söderbergh Oscar -96 Ullevi FK  
Olsson Erik -89 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 9     
    
    
MS Kula Förening PB/SB  
Olsson Lundh Samuel -95 KA 2 IF  
Petersson Wictor -98 MAI  
Mertz Kenneth -89 Sparta /DK  
Mortensen Stefan -96 Sparta /DK  
Meyer Jonas -90 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 5     

Kvinnor

KS 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Kramer Matilde -93 Aabenraa I.G /DK 7,62  
Vilum Jensen Annelouise -96 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 7,65  
Wehlander Gabrielle -96 Göteborgs KIK 8,23  
Vollmerdal Klara -96 Hovslätts IK  
Brahmer Svedsen Sara -91 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Buchwald Zarah -95 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 7,85  
Ascard Felicia -96 IFK Lund 8,04  
Öberg Amanda -96 IK Ymer  
Nissen Annemarie -94 Københavns IF /DK 8,17  
Nissen Camilla -90 Københavns IF /DK 7,93  

Ekelund Irene -97 MAI  
Grindheim Frida -96 MAI 7,94  
Janic Adriana -96 MAI 7,64  
Lilja Lisa -96 MAI 7,74  
Nilsson Pernilla -92 MAI 7,69  
Nossmy Elin -96 MAI  
Tornemark Pernilla -85 MAI 7,69  
Coco Vitale Emma-Giovanna -93 Sparta /DK 8,43  
Gouyen Ann-Sophie -94 Sparta /DK 7,90  
Maurer Julia -93 Sparta /DK 8,11  

Nexö Anne Sofie -89 Sparta /DK 8,38  
Traoré Martha -95 Sparta /DK 7,69  
Bamane Gladys -89 Spårvägens FK 7,60  
Jarder Erica -86 Spårvägens FK 7,46  
Sönnerfors Marie -93 Spårvägens FK 7,80  
Hogstrand Frida -93 Täby IS 7,92  
Montler Estelle -91 Ullevi FK 7,81  
Roth Malin -94 Ullevi FK 7,97  
Sagnia Khaddi -94 Ullevi FK 7,40  
Stenwall Mia -90 Ullevi FK  

Skagersten Elsa -94 Varbergs GIF  
Skagersten Lisa -92 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 32     
    
    
KS 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Graversgaard Mette -95 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 24,45  
Vilum Jensen Annelouise -96 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 25,23  
Wienberg Laursen Line -96 Allerød Atletik og Motion /DK 31,08  
Biltofft Jensen Cecilie -94 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 30,00  
Morgan Lynette -91 Hammarby IF FI 24,55  
Vollmerdal Klara -96 Hovslätts IK 26,70  
Buchwald Zarah -95 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 25,07  
Moraiti Elin -91 Hässelby SK 24,90  
Björk Sarah -96 IFK Helsingborg  
Risberg Thoor Josephine -95 IFK Helsingborg 26,85  

Ascard Felicia -96 IFK Lund 26,88  
Persson Malin -01 IFK Lund 27,54  
Bloodworth Jessica -93 IFK Växjö  
Nissen Annemarie -94 Københavns IF /DK 26,41  
Nissen Camilla -90 Københavns IF /DK 25,06  
Pedersen Liv -97 Københavns IF /DK 26,18  
Ekelund Irene -97 MAI 23,15  
Grindheim Frida -96 MAI  
Killander Linnéa -93 MAI 24,77  
Lilja Lisa -96 MAI 25,13  

Nilsson Pernilla -92 MAI 23,92  
Nossmy Elin -96 MAI 26,50  
Tornemark Pernilla -85 MAI 24,50  
Ydström Stephanie -92 MAI 28,08  
Gustafsson Maria Margot -88 Råby-Rekarne FI 24,39  
Beiter Bomme Emma -98 Sparta /DK 25,38  
Kirkegaard Anne Sofie -98 Sparta /DK 24,51  
Maurer Julia -93 Sparta /DK 26,48  
Nexö Anne Sofie -89 Sparta /DK  
Nicolaisen Helena -95 Sparta /DK 28,16  

Töllöse Laura -97 Sparta /DK 26,16  
Bamane Gladys -89 Spårvägens FK 24,40  
Hjelmer Moa -90 Spårvägens FK 23,32  
Sönnerfors Marie -93 Spårvägens FK 25,52  
Westerlund Elin -90 Spårvägens FK 24,70  
Nilsson Alicia -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott 27,68  
Hogstrand Frida -93 Täby IS 25,40  
Eriksson Dennise -98 Ullevi FK  
Skagersten Elsa -94 Varbergs GIF 25,90  
Skagersten Lisa -92 Varbergs GIF  

Bergqvist Hanna -91 Örgryte IS 26,90  
Antal: 41     
    
    
KS 400 m Förening PB/SB  
Harder Anna -00 Allerød Atletik og Motion /DK 63,79  
Mörck Mia Helene -99 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 57,16  
Östergaard Tine -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 1.05,47  
Biltofft Jensen Cecilie -94 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 61,00  
Halsund Christensen Laura -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 1.05,42  
Rydbäck Vendela -97 Göteborgs KIK 57,40  
Volmerdal Linnéa -99 Hovslätts IK  
Moraiti Elin -91 Hässelby SK 54,43  
Sänegård My -96 IFK Helsingborg  
Ascard Felicia -96 IFK Lund  

Jacobsson Amanda -99 IFK Trelleborg 62,12  
Bloodworth Jessica -93 IFK Växjö 58,86  
Culesker Nermina -98 IFK Växjö 62,00  
Frisk Julia -99 IFK Växjö  
Ytterberg Karin -97 IK Ymer 60,04  
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF  
Jörgensen Louise -91 Københavns IF /DK 60,00  
Sommer Hauge Anna -98 Køge Atletik /DK 58,62  
Magnusson Josefin -89 MAI 53,30  
Striner Patricia -97 MAI 58,00  

Skifter Andersen Nicoline -98 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 58,77  
Kirkegaard Anne Sofie -98 Sparta /DK 55,17  
Näsby Cecilie -00 Sparta /DK 64,01  
Tetzlaf Kjerstin -91 Sparta /DK 60,65  
Thorsgaard Olivia -00 Sparta /DK 59,82  
Wiedermann Simonsen Johanne -99 Sparta /DK 62,36  
Hjelmer Moa -90 Spårvägens FK  
Nilsson Alicia -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott 61,43  
Duvling Andersson Louise -00 Ullevi FK 59,81  
Geirup Sophia -94 Ullevi FK 60,53  

Högman Ella -99 Ullevi FK  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK 63,50  
Bergqvist Hanna -91 Örgryte IS 61,02  
Antal: 33     
    
    
KS 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Keidser Joseffa -95 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 2.10,06  
Mörck Mia Helene -99 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 2.09,62  
Rytter Josefine -94 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 2.10,12  
Östergaard Tine -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 2.26,70  
Blanch Gen -85 Björnstorps IF  
Pettersson Tilda -00 Björnstorps IF 2.27,00  
Halsund Christensen Laura -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 2.24,52  
Gottlieb Helene -98 Holte Atletik /DK 2.10,37  
Dädeby Sara -99 Hovslätts IK 2.22,12  
Samuelsson Julia -99 Högby IF  

Teglund Isa -98 IF UDD 2.27,00  
Nordkvist Nikolina -97 IFK Helsingborg  
Nordkvist Wilma -98 IFK Helsingborg  
Norstedt Isabell -95 IFK Helsingborg 2.13,00  
Sänegård My -96 IFK Helsingborg 2.20,00  
Wijk Agnes -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Arnesson Rebecca -92 IFK Växjö 2.26,00  
Bjurman Anna -88 IS Göta 2.24,00  
Lundin Emelie -90 IS Göta 2.30,00  
Stojakovic Florentina -74 IS Göta 2.24,00  

Jörgensen Louise -91 Københavns IF /DK 2.12,45  
Lövenstein Vegeberg Caroline -98 Køge Atletik /DK 2.18,48  
Everett Alexandra -96 MAI 2.13,00  
Geirup Sophia -94 Ullevi FK 2.18,00  
Aurell Ellinor -01 Ängelholms IF 2.22,85  
Komad Nena -99 Öresund FK  
Antal: 26     
    
    
KS 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Blanch Gen -85 Björnstorps IF  
Faager Annika -76 Björnstorps IF 4.50,00  
Havinder Mia -69 Björnstorps IF  
Rosenlund Annika -61 Björnstorps IF  
Sköld Petra -75 Björnstorps IF 5.13,00  
Arnesson Rebecca -92 IFK Växjö  
Blomquist Annelie -92 IS Göta  
Fillingsnes Ida -90 Københavns IF /DK 4.21,80  
Sandström Maria -90 MAI 4.40,00  
Antal: 9     
    
    
KS 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Graversgaard Mette -95 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 8,52  
Jensen Mathilde -94 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK 9,80  
Morgan Lynette -91 Hammarby IF FI  
Heltbech Mathilde -95 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,63  
Carlsson Johanna -94 IFK Helsingborg  
Levy Paez Marie-Louise -79 IFK Helsingborg  
Hallin Ellinore -87 IFK Växjö  
Hedvall Stina -96 IFK Växjö  
Öberg Amanda -96 IK Ymer  
Secher Myrmel Lene -86 IL FRI /NO 8,57  

Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF 9,11  
Eriksson Malin -91 KFUM Örebro IA 8,54  
Nissen Annemarie -94 Københavns IF /DK 9,15  
Holmberg Amanda -98 Lidköpings IS  
Janic Adriana -96 MAI 8,40  
Nossmy Elin -96 MAI  
Palmqvist Hanna -96 Mölndals AIK  
Nicolaisen Helena -95 Sparta /DK 9,45  
Vermund Marie -95 Sparta /DK 8,65  
Westerlund Elin -90 Spårvägens FK 8,44  

Klaup Mari -90 Ullevi FK  
Montler Estelle -91 Ullevi FK 8,91  
Antal: 22     
    
    
KS Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Ferrando Forés Beatriz -86 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Jensen Mathilde -94 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Skovgaard Agnes -96 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Serenhov Madeleine - IFK Lidingö  
Björklund Ellen -90 IFK Lund  
von Corswant Vendela -93 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 6     
    
    
KS Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Fischer Karin -88 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Ranners Caroline -85 Ballerup AK /DK  
Jönsson Annika -96 IFK Helsingborg  
Jönsson Gabriella -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Jönsson Linnea -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Lillhav Alexia -98 IFK Växjö  
Mattsson Klara -97 IK Orient  
Retzius Lene -96 IL i BUL /NO  
Olsen Anne Sofie -94 Københavns IF /DK  
Nedberge Llano Paula -95 Laksevåg TIF/NO  

Berg Nobeus Megan -00 MAI 3,62  
Högh Pedersen Iben - Randers Freja /DK  
Guldbrandsen Mira -98 Sparta /DK  
Jensen Line Renée -92 Sparta /DK  
Larsåsen Cathrine -96 Sparta /DK  
Berglund Fanny -88 Örgryte IS  
Cannmo Sara -96 Örgryte IS  
Eriksson Sara -91 Örgryte IS  
Gabrielsson Amanda -96 Örgryte IS  
Jansson Hanna -96 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 20     
    
    
KS Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Jensen Mathilde -94 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Fredriksen Agnes -97 Hovslätts IK  
Särnevång Thilda -96 IF UDD  
Ipsen Jessie -83 Københavns IF /DK  
Andersson Lillly -96 MAI  
Ydström Stephanie -92 MAI  
Traoré Martha -95 Sparta /DK  
Töllöse Laura -97 Sparta /DK  
Klaup Mari -90 Ullevi FK  
Sagnia Khaddi -94 Ullevi FK  

Marmbrandt Malin -85 Västerås FIK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
KS Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Skovgaard Agnes -96 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Wagersten Judith -98 Falkenbergs IK  
Fredriksen Agnes -97 Hovslätts IK  
Särnevång Thilda -96 IF UDD  
Rapp Elina -93 IFK Växjö  
Sanden Sövik Elisa -97 IL Norna Salhus/N  
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF  
Zerzut May -94 Københavns IF /DK  
Mårtensson Nellie -95 MAI  
Högberget Maren -89 Sparta /DK  

Porsholdt Anne -95 Sparta /DK  
Sjögren Sara -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott  
Gille Hanna -96 Sävedalens AIK  
Marmbrandt Malin -85 Västerås FIK  
Sjöberg Saga -99 Öresund FK  
Antal: 15     
    
    
KS Kula Förening PB/SB  
Aagaard Marie -96 Aabenraa I.G /DK  
Otour Fawzie -96 Aabenraa I.G /DK  
Jensen Mathilde -94 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Slök Hansen Maria -83 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Malmberg Elise -95 Hässleholms AIS  
Svärd Axelsson Julia -96 MAI  
Mulbjerg Trine -90 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 7     

Pojkar 19

P19 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Buschardt Sebastian -97 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 7,38  
Bredo Lukas -97 Ballerup AK /DK 7,16  
Thomsen Johan -97 Ballerup AK /DK 7,36  
Andersson Kasper -97 Greve Atletik /DK 7,40  
Andersen Jakob -97 HG Atletik&Motion /DK 7,21  
Andell Anton -97 Hovslätts IK  
Huynh Sebastian -97 Hässleholms AIS  
Abika Chirozie -97 IF Kville  
Tornée Marcus -98 IFK Helsingborg 7,01  
Ranning Albert -98 Københavns IF /DK 7,12  

Brandt Nielsen Oliver -97 Køge Atletik /DK 7,32  
Ullbing Jesper -97 Ljungby FIK  
Wettergren Hansson Jonathan -98 MAI  
Pedersen Sebastian -97 Sparta /DK 7,17  
Petersen Aske -98 Sparta /DK 7,50  
Traoré Simon -98 Sparta /DK 7,36  
Verkooijen Silas -98 Sparta /DK 7,69  
Dillner Axel -97 Ullevi FK  
Nitrandekura Jean Yvan -97 Villstad GIF  
Bengtsson Alexander -99 Åhus FK 7,14  

Phupantong Eff -98 Åhus FK  
Åsman Jonatan -98 Öresund FK 7,22  
Antal: 22     
    
    
P19 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Choa Ziska Jacob -97 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 23,33  
Andersson Kasper -97 Greve Atletik /DK 22,83  
Österby Asger -97 Greve Atletik /DK 23,50  
Andersen Jakob -97 HG Atletik&Motion /DK 22,54  
Ramlow Mikkel -00 Holte Atletik /DK 23,95  
Eskdahl Alexander -97 Hovslätts IK  
Friberg Adam -98 Hovslätts IK  
Gaudiello James -98 MAI  
Graves Nicolaj -98 Sparta /DK 24,12  
Lundholm Nielsen Gustav -98 Sparta /DK 23,16  

Petersen Aske -98 Sparta /DK  
Bengtsson Anton -99 Ullevi FK 22,92  
Jacobsson Robin -98 Ullevi FK 23,30  
Johansson David -99 Ullevi FK 23,20  
Solli Larsson Truls -99 Ullevi FK 23,55  
Nitrandekura Jean Yvan -97 Villstad GIF  
Antal: 16     
    
    
P19 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Bellouch Yosef -98 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Sieverts Nielsen Joachim -97 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 4.03,70  
Karlsson Erik -98 Högby IF 4.16,28  
Mårtensson Lucas -98 IF UDD 4.12,20  
Nitrandekura Jean Yvan -97 Villstad GIF  
Antal: 5     
    
    
P19 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Martinsson Elias -97 Brattås CK 8,05  
Mörk Mathias -97 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,19  
Bondesson Viktor -98 MAI  
Gaudiello James -98 MAI 8,45  
Traoré Simon -98 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 5     
    
    
P19 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Larsson Simon -98 IK Ymer  
Ullbing Jesper -97 Ljungby FIK  
Gärdenfors Hannes -97 MAI  
Runvik IFK -89 MAI  
Allamine Hamdi -97 Qatar  
Jacobsson Robin -98 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 6     
    
    
P19 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Andell Anton -97 Hovslätts IK  
Ranning Albert -98 Københavns IF /DK  
Ullbing Jesper -97 Ljungby FIK  
Wettergren Hansson Jonathan -98 MAI  
Heikkilä Richard -98 Mölndals AIK  
Lundholm Nielsen Gustav -98 Sparta /DK  
Pedersen Sebastian -97 Sparta /DK  
Traoré Simon -98 Sparta /DK  
Åsman Jonatan -98 Öresund FK  
Antal: 9     
    
    
P19 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Thomsen Marcus -98 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Hagen Matthias -97 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Quick Pontus -97 IFK Lund  
Thun Fabian -97 IFK Lund  
Vidovic Andreas -97 IFK Lund  
Gardenkrans Jakob -97 MAI  
Petersson Wictor -98 MAI  
Graves Nicolaj -98 Sparta /DK  
Hallberg August -98 Sparta /DK  
Lundholm Nielsen Gustav -98 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 10     

Flickor 19

F19 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Mortensen Frederikke -98 Ballerup AK /DK 8,40  
Strand Tessa June -98 Ballerup AK /DK 8,52  
Wagersten Judith -98 Falkenbergs IK 8,09  
Björklund Lisa -98 Göteborgs KIK 7,78  
Efraimsson Alicia -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Hertz Saebbö Tess -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Fredriksen Agnes -97 Hovslätts IK  
Nilsson Ida -98 Hovslätts IK 7,94  
Olsson Josefine -98 Hässleholms AIS  
Mattisson Moa -98 IFK Helsingborg  

Hoff Hanna -97 IFK Växjö 7,66  
Joelsson Isabelle -98 IFK Växjö  
Rantzow Emelie -98 IK Ymer 7,76  
Sanden Sövik Elisa -97 IL Norna Salhus/N 8,36  
Watne Soretti -97 IL Norna Salhus/N 8,38  
Ahmad Binai -97 KA 2 IF  
Andersson Filippa -98 Klippans FK 8,20  
Blomberg Vanja -98 Klippans FK 7,92  
Binou Nielsen Sofie -97 Korsør Atletik /DK 8,38  
Pedersen Liv -97 Københavns IF /DK 8,09  

Olsson Malin -97 MAI  
Liljeblad Louise -97 Mölndals AIK 7,75  
Beiter Bomme Emma -98 Sparta /DK 7,77  
Mangor Karoline -98 Sparta /DK 8,13  
Töllöse Laura -97 Sparta /DK 7,81  
Sjögren Sara -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott 8,09  
Eriksson Dennise -98 Ullevi FK  
Larsson Anna Malin -97 Varbergs GIF  
Warfvinge Lisa -98 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 29     
    
    
F19 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Mortensen Frederikke -98 Ballerup AK /DK 26,99  
Strand Tessa June -98 Ballerup AK /DK 27,60  
Efraimsson Alicia -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Jakobsen Nathasja -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 27,30  
Mattisson Moa -98 IFK Helsingborg 25,20  
Rantzow Emelie -98 IK Ymer 25,20  
Sanden Sövik Elisa -97 IL Norna Salhus/N 26,73  
Watne Soretti -97 IL Norna Salhus/N 27,62  
Ahmad Binai -97 KA 2 IF  
Olander Julia -99 KA 2 IF 26,50  

Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF 25,57  
Blomberg Vanja -98 Klippans FK 25,53  
Binou Nielsen Sofie -97 Korsør Atletik /DK  
Holmberg Amanda -98 Lidköpings IS 25,89  
Mangor Karoline -98 Sparta /DK 27,00  
Eriksson Dennise -98 Ullevi FK 26,30  
Zachrisson Hanna -99 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 17     
    
    
F19 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Orban Freya -97 IFK Lund 5.02,00  
Antal: 1     
    
    
F19 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Nilsson Ida -98 Hovslätts IK  
Nordkvist Nikolina -97 IFK Helsingborg  
Nordkvist Wilma -98 IFK Helsingborg  
Seigerroth Julia -97 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8,80  
Rantzow Emelie -98 IK Ymer 8,93  
Ytterberg Karin -97 IK Ymer  
Fernström Filippa -98 MAI  
Beiter Bomme Emma -98 Sparta /DK  
Larsson Anna Malin -97 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 9     
    
    
F19 60 m häck Extra Förening PB/SB  
Carlsson Johanna -94 IFK Helsingborg  
Nordkvist Wilma -98 IFK Helsingborg  
Nissen Annemarie -94 Københavns IF /DK  
Fernström Filippa -98 MAI  
Janic Adriana -96 MAI  
Klaup Mari -90 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 6     
    
    
F19 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Lindwall Sofia -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Påsse Anna -99 Göteborgs KIK  
Söderström Emma -98 Göteborgs KIK  
Gerlin Tina -98 Holte Atletik /DK  
Wrisberg Kästel Laura -98 Holte Atletik /DK  
Berg Linnea -98 IFK Lund  
Estberg Loise - Mölndals AIK  
Pettersson Julia -98 Ullevi FK  
Larsson Anna Malin -97 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 9     
    
    
F19 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bengtsson Ida -98 Falkenbergs IK  
Wrisberg Kästel Laura -98 Holte Atletik /DK  
Fredriksen Agnes -97 Hovslätts IK  
Nilsson Ida -98 Hovslätts IK  
Nordkvist Nikolina -97 IFK Helsingborg  
Nordkvist Wilma -98 IFK Helsingborg  
Berg Linnea -98 IFK Lund  
Hoff Hanna -97 IFK Växjö  
Joelsson Isabelle -98 IFK Växjö  
Rantzow Emelie -98 IK Ymer  

Sanden Sövik Elisa -97 IL Norna Salhus/N  
Watne Soretti -97 IL Norna Salhus/N  
Andersson Isa -98 MAI  
Olsson Malin -97 MAI  
Schmidt Ditte -97 Sparta /DK  
Sjögren Sara -98 Stenungsunds Friidrott  
Agrell Gustafsson Hanna -97 UF Contact  
Larsson Anna Malin -97 Varbergs GIF  
Antal: 18     
    
    
F19 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Nordkvist Nikolina -97 IFK Helsingborg  
Nordkvist Wilma -98 IFK Helsingborg  
Rudberg Jennifer -98 IK Ymer  
Mangor Karoline -98 Sparta /DK  
Engbe Amanda -97 Öresund FK  
Antal: 5     

Pojkar 17

P17 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Dadey Frankly -99 Greve Atletik /DK 7,43  
Månsson Albin -99 IFK Växjö 7,57  
Eriksson Felix -99 Klippans FK  
Persgården Samuel -99 Kongahälla AIK 7,54  
Rick Ruben -99 Kongahälla AIK  
Solomon Mpanga Raymond -99 MAI 7,35  
Aquino Jonathan -99 Sparta /DK 7,45  
Hvorup Jacob -99 Sparta /DK 7,44  
Raabyemagle Jens -99 Sparta /DK 7,70  
Bengtsson Anton -99 Ullevi FK 7,36  

Herlenius Malcolm -99 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Daniel -99 Ullevi FK 7,37  
Solli Larsson Truls -99 Ullevi FK 7,45  
Johansson Erik -99 Varbergs GIF 7,12  
Ölund Eric -99 Åhus FK  
Kadestål Kasper -99 Öresund FK 6,87  
Antal: 16     
    
    
P17 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Böe Filip -00 Fana IL / NO 22,42  
Bahamondes Felipe -99 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 23,32  
Astrup Mathias -99 Greve Atletik /DK 24,16  
Dadey Frankly -99 Greve Atletik /DK 23,59  
Larsen Tobias -00 Holte Atletik /DK 22,60  
Samefors Albin -00 Hovslätts IK  
Hinsch Oliver -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 26,08  
Khan Haris -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 26,04  
Nilsson Eric -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Lenz Jacob -99 IFK Lund  

Paulsson Andé -99 IFK Lund  
Wennolf Simon -00 IFK Lund  
Månsson Albin -99 IFK Växjö  
Borgen Morell Micki -00 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk 24,93  
Eriksson Felix -99 Klippans FK  
Bergman Melker -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Falk William -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Persgården Samuel -99 Kongahälla AIK 24,25  
Solomon Mpanga Raymond -99 MAI 23,65  
Aquino Jonathan -99 Sparta /DK 23,42  

Corréa Thomas Gregorio -00 Sparta /DK 26,97  
Frände Emil -00 Sparta /DK 23,50  
Hanselman Nielsen Marc -99 Sparta /DK 23,22  
Hvorup Jacob -99 Sparta /DK 23,84  
Laursen Gabriel -00 Sparta /DK 24,88  
Marcus Samuel -99 Sparta /DK 24,61  
Raabyemagle Jens -99 Sparta /DK 25,18  
Bengtsson Anton -99 Ullevi FK 23,26  
Herlenius Malcolm -99 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Daniel -99 Ullevi FK 23,25  

Kristensen Isak -00 Ullevi FK 23,29  
Solli Larsson Truls -99 Ullevi FK 23,90  
Johansson Erik -99 Varbergs GIF 22,95  
Andersson Marcus -00 Öresund FK  
Kadestål Kasper -99 Öresund FK  
Antal: 35     
    
    
P17 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Rönsholt Joachim -99 Ballerup AK /DK 4.20,23  
Lange Andreas -02 Gentofte IK/DK 4.55,00  
Lorentzon Tobias -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Lidfors Erik -99 IFK Lund  
Borgen Morell Micki -00 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk 4.32,17  
Boethius Erik -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Lang Jakob -99 Kongahälla AIK  
Malmström Carl -00 Kongahälla AIK 4.34,00  
Söder Mathias -99 Kongahälla AIK 4.23,00  
Möbius Henrik -00 MAI  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P17 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Gustavsson Robin -99 Brattås CK 8,15  
Bengtsson Joel -99 IFK Helsingborg 8,09  
Lenz Jacob -99 IFK Lund 9,37  
Paulsson Andé -99 IFK Lund  
Delvéus Hugo -00 KA 2 IF  
Martinsson Simon -99 Lomma FIK  
Hvorup Jacob -99 Sparta /DK 8,99  
Johansson Daniel -99 Ullevi FK 9,05  
Lundborg Markus -99 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 9     
    
    
P17 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Melander Markus -99 Bohus IF  
Ellingsen Vetle Raa -00 Fana IL / NO  
Raa Erlend B -00 Fana IL / NO  
Fransson Samuel -00 MAI  
Wågsäter Albin -00 MAI  
Herlenius Malcolm -99 Ullevi FK  
Rydin William -00 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 7     
    
    
P17 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Adamsen Peter M -00 Københavns IF /DK  
Bengtsson Adam -99 Ullevi FK  
Borgström Casper -00 Ullevi FK  
Rydin William -00 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 4     
    
    
P17 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Ibsen Emil -99 Ballerup AK /DK  
Thun Hampus -99 IFK Lund  
Månsson Albin -99 IFK Växjö  
Persgården Samuel -99 Kongahälla AIK  
Salfjord Oscar -99 Kongahälla AIK  
Martinsson Simon -99 Lomma FIK  
Raabyemagle Jens -99 Sparta /DK  
Herlenius Malcolm -99 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Daniel -99 Ullevi FK  
Lundborg Markus -99 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P17 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Haugland Lars Jörgen -00 Fana IL / NO  
Damgaard Emil -99 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Delvéus Hugo -00 KA 2 IF  
Salfjord Oscar -99 Kongahälla AIK  
Bunch Lucas -00 Sparta /DK  
Raabyemagle Jens -99 Sparta /DK  
Lundborg Markus -99 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 7     
    
    
P17 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Jörgensen Casper -99 Amager A C /DK  
Jensen Rasmus -99 Ballerup AK /DK  
Lehnert Stefan -99 Ballerup AK /DK  
Borgstrand August -99 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 4     

Flickor 17

F17 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Miller Filippa -99 Hovslätts IK  
Volmerdal Linnéa -99 Hovslätts IK  
Persson Beatrice -99 IFK Lund 8,22  
Bellenby Hanna -99 IFK Växjö 8,54  
Frisk Julia -99 IFK Växjö  
Lindh Linnéa -99 Linköpings GIF  
Hjort Simone -99 Sparta /DK 8,55  
Koch Jacobsen Katrine -99 Sparta /DK 7,92  
Söndergaard Jepsen Mathilde -99 Sparta /DK 8,51  
Wessel Leroy Louise -99 Sparta /DK 8,61  

Zachrisson Hanna -99 Ullevi FK  
Sjöberg Saga -99 Öresund FK 8,49  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F17 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Dahlberg Hanna -00 Eslövs AIF 27,50  
Busch Hansen Kamille -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 25,98  
Höjer Mcclur Thomsen Caecillie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 32,59  
Lindegaard Laursen Nikoline -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 29,71  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 27,85  
Lange Anna -99 Greve Atletik /DK 26,50  
Pico Kjeldsen Maria -00 Greve Atletik /DK 28,67  
Vinther Naja -00 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 27,78  
Volmerdal Linnéa -99 Hovslätts IK 26,77  
Jönsson Emilia -99 IFK Helsingborg  

Wijk Agnes -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Woelfer Vera -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Beer Linn -00 IFK Lund  
Persson Beatrice -99 IFK Lund  
Quick Jennifer -00 IFK Lund  
Bellenby Hanna -99 IFK Växjö 27,98  
Richardson Freja -00 IFK Växjö 28,44  
Eberhardt Noa -00 Klippans FK  
Opperdoes Erica -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI 26,70  

Hjort Simone -99 Sparta /DK 27,49  
Koch Jacobsen Katrine -99 Sparta /DK 26,76  
Njor Boisen Betty-Marie -00 Sparta /DK 27,80  
Näsby Cecilie -00 Sparta /DK 28,76  
Nörrung Poulsen Laura -00 Sparta /DK 27,20  
Söndergaard Jepsen Mathilde -99 Sparta /DK 29,05  
Thorsgaard Olivia -00 Sparta /DK 26,29  
Tuokila Olivia -00 Sparta /DK 26,12  
Wessel Leroy Louise -99 Sparta /DK 28,25  
Duvling Andersson Louise -00 Ullevi FK 28,00  

Hagen Lizzie -99 Ullevi FK  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK  
Mansouri Melissa -01 Ullevi FK  
Zachrisson Hanna -99 Ullevi FK  
Kjellander Moa -99 Åhus FK 27,03  
Helgegren Linnea -00 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 36     
    
    
F17 1 500 m Förening PB/SB  
Kajbäk Kamilla -99 Ballerup AK /DK 5.41,56  
Dädeby Sara -99 Hovslätts IK  
Samuelsson Julia -99 Högby IF  
Wilhelmsson Lisa -00 IFK Växjö  
Salman Ismael Amani -00 MAI 5.17,00  
Willer Matilde -00 Sparta /DK 4.56,98  
Antal: 6     
    
    
F17 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Hultemark Ellen -99 IFK Växjö 9,73  
Natvig Mea -99 IFK Växjö 9,42  
Olander Julia -99 KA 2 IF  
Lindh Linnéa -99 Linköpings GIF  
Kilpeläinen Alma -99 Ljungby FIK 9,03  
Koch Jacobsen Katrine -99 Sparta /DK  
Söndergaard Jepsen Mathilde -99 Sparta /DK  
Wessel Leroy Louise -99 Sparta /DK 10,12  
Kjellander Moa -99 Åhus FK 9,00  
Antal: 9     
    
    
F17 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bach Jensen Bang Josefine -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Solem Young Emily -00 Fana IL / NO  
Alenbratt Louise -00 FK Athlet  
Jönsson Linnea -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Obradovic Isabella -00 IFK Lund  
Bergvall Frida -99 IFK Växjö  
Honeth Erica -00 IFK Växjö  
Lind Emilia -00 IFK Växjö  
Richardson Freja -00 IFK Växjö  
Norin Saga -00 Kongahälla AIK  

Opperdoes Erica -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI  
Nörrung Poulsen Laura -00 Sparta /DK  
Persson Emilie -99 Sparta /DK  
Staun Selma -00 Sparta /DK  
Söndergaard Jepsen Mathilde -99 Sparta /DK  
Thorsgaard Olivia -00 Sparta /DK  
Wessel Leroy Louise -99 Sparta /DK  
Sjöberg Saga -99 Öresund FK  
Antal: 19     
    
    
F17 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Jespersen Ida -00 Ballerup AK /DK  
Pico Kjeldsen Maria -00 Greve Atletik /DK  
Miller Filippa -99 Hovslätts IK  
Jönsson Gabriella -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Jönsson Linnea -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Persson Eir -00 IFK Lund  
Bergvall Frida -99 IFK Växjö  
Berg Nobeus Megan -00 MAI 3,62  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Torstensson Maja -00 MAI  

Staun Selma -00 Sparta /DK  
Ekenberg Matilda -00 Sävedalens AIK  
Duvling Andersson Louise -00 Ullevi FK  
Högman Ella -99 Ullevi FK  
Rönner Anna -00 Ullevi FK  
Zachrisson Hanna -99 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 16     
    
    
F17 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Jespersen Ida -00 Ballerup AK /DK  
Mikkelsen Sophia -99 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Lange Anna -99 Greve Atletik /DK  
Persson Beatrice -99 IFK Lund  
Sjöström Johanna -01 IFK Lund  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF  
Ekelund Klara -99 KA 2 IF  
Olander Julia -99 KA 2 IF  
Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF  
Kilpeläinen Alma -99 Ljungby FIK  

Hjort Simone -99 Sparta /DK  
Wessel Leroy Louise -99 Sparta /DK  
Wiedermann Simonsen Johanne -99 Sparta /DK  
Hagen Lizzie -99 Ullevi FK  
Kjellander Moa -99 Åhus FK  
Antal: 15     
    
    
F17 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Friborg Ellen -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Si Stalheim Ine -00 Fana IL / NO  
Solem Young Emily -00 Fana IL / NO  
Mikkelsen Sophia -99 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Beyed Sesina -00 IFK Lund  
Ekelund Klara -99 KA 2 IF  
Grahn Sara -00 KA 2 IF  
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF  
Olander Julia -99 KA 2 IF  

Hjort Simone -99 Sparta /DK  
Vardar Sara -00 Sparta /DK  
Hagen Lizzie -99 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 13     
    
    
F17 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Bahat Sarah -99 Aarhus 1900 A/M /DK  
Hammerum Mathilde -00 Greve Atletik /DK  
Johansson Axelina -00 Hovslätts IK  
Jensen Thea -99 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Ridegård Nicole -99 IFK Helsingborg  
Quick Jennifer -00 IFK Lund  
Bergvall Frida -99 IFK Växjö  
Grahn Sara -00 KA 2 IF  
Hofström Hilma -00 KA 2 IF  
Nilsson Amanda -99 Laholms IF  

Folke Alma -99 Tranås AIF  
Blomqvist Filippa -00 Öresund FK  
Engbe Vilma -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 13     

Pojkar 16

P16 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Böe Filip -00 Fana IL / NO 7,07  
Ellingsen Vetle Raa -00 Fana IL / NO  
Haugland Lars Jörgen -00 Fana IL / NO  
Monrad Andersen Jonathan -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,78  
Larsen Tobias -00 Holte Atletik /DK 7,27  
Ramlow Mikkel -00 Holte Atletik /DK 7,54  
Samefors Albin -00 Hovslätts IK  
Hinsch Oliver -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,17  
Khan Haris -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,29  
Chaaban Omar -00 IFK Helsingborg 7,26  

Nilsson Carl -00 IFK Lund 8,17  
Wennolf Simon -00 IFK Lund 7,93  
Winroth Anton -00 IFK Växjö  
Wisme Alex -00 IFK Växjö  
Delvéus Hugo -00 KA 2 IF  
Lilja Hampus -00 Klippans FK  
Bergman Melker -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Binou Nielsen Jacob -00 Korsør Atletik /DK  
Fransson Samuel -00 MAI  
Bunch Lucas -00 Sparta /DK 8,26  

Cornelius Christian -00 Sparta /DK 7,56  
Frände Emil -00 Sparta /DK 7,61  
Laursen Gabriel -00 Sparta /DK 7,78  
Lund Mads -00 Sparta /DK 7,67  
Kristensen Isak -00 Ullevi FK 7,26  
Rydin William -00 Ullevi FK  
Vera Andrés -00 Wärnamo SK  
Andersson Marcus -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 28     
    
    
P16 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Ellingsen Vetle Raa -00 Fana IL / NO 9,00  
Winroth Anton -00 IFK Växjö  
Delvéus Hugo -00 KA 2 IF  
Borgström Casper -00 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 4     
    
    
P16 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Haugland Lars Jörgen -00 Fana IL / NO  
Monrad Andersen Jonathan -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Hagehed Jonathan - IFK Växjö  
Wisme Alex -00 IFK Växjö  
Delvéus Hugo -00 KA 2 IF  
Cornelius Christian -00 Sparta /DK  
Frände Emil -00 Sparta /DK  
Laursen Gabriel -00 Sparta /DK  
Lund Mads -00 Sparta /DK  
Andersson Marcus -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P16 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Kveiborg Mathias -00 Ballerup AK /DK  
Raa Erlend B -00 Fana IL / NO  
Vegge Phillip -00 Greve Atletik /DK  
Wisme Alex -00 IFK Växjö  
Binou Nielsen Jacob -00 Korsør Atletik /DK  
Lund Mads -00 Sparta /DK  
Borgström Casper -00 Ullevi FK  
Kristensen Isak -00 Ullevi FK  
Nguyen John -00 Wärnamo SK  
Antal: 9     

Flickor 16

F16 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Harder Anna -00 Allerød Atletik og Motion /DK 8,47  
Friborg Ellen -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Dahlberg Hanna -00 Eslövs AIF 8,70  
Si Stalheim Ine -00 Fana IL / NO 8,90  
Busch Hansen Kamille -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,03  
Höjer Mcclur Thomsen Caecillie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,81  
Lindegaard Laursen Nikoline -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,89  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Lykke Astrid -00 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,13  
Vinther Naja -00 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,36  

Jakobsen Nathasja -00 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,42  
Skörsvald Elin -00 Höörs IS 8,85  
Quick Jennifer -00 IFK Lund 8,49  
Hansson Amanda -00 IFK Trelleborg  
Fröberg Matilda -00 IFK Växjö 9,69  
Richardson Freja -00 IFK Växjö 8,45  
Grahn Sara -00 KA 2 IF  
Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF 7,89  
Eberhardt Noa -00 Klippans FK  
Illum Petersen Hannah -00 Sparta /DK 8,21  

Njor Boisen Betty-Marie -00 Sparta /DK 8,51  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK 8,31  
Frantzén Börjesson Sally -00 Öresund FK  
Antal: 23     
    
    
F16 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Solem Young Emily -00 Fana IL / NO  
Beer Linn -00 IFK Lund  
Persson Eir -00 IFK Lund  
Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI  
Nörrung Poulsen Laura -00 Sparta /DK 9,39  
Frantzén Börjesson Sally -00 Öresund FK  
Helgegren Linnea -00 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 8     
    
    
F16 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bach Jensen Bang Josefine -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 4,53  
Friborg Ellen -00 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Si Stalheim Ine -00 Fana IL / NO  
Höjer Mcclur Thomsen Caecillie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Lindegaard Laursen Nikoline -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Skörsvald Elin -00 Höörs IS  
Beyed Sesina -00 IFK Lund  
Persson Eir -00 IFK Lund  
Quick Jennifer -00 IFK Lund  

Fröberg Matilda -00 IFK Växjö  
Fors Johanna -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Norin Saga -00 Kongahälla AIK  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI  
Illum Petersen Hannah -00 Sparta /DK  
Njor Boisen Betty-Marie -00 Sparta /DK  
Ileso Ide -00 Ullevi FK  
Rönner Anna -00 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 18     
    
    
F16 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Brath Caroline -00 Ballerup AK /DK  
Jensen Mette Marie -01 Ballerup AK /DK  
Nielsen Rebecca -00 Ballerup AK /DK  
Pfeiffer Amalie -01 Ballerup AK /DK  
Andersson Ella -00 Eslövs AIF  
Alenbratt Louise -00 FK Athlet  
Höjer Mcclur Thomsen Caecillie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Lindegaard Laursen Nikoline -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Molander Pedersen Amalie -00 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Johansson Axelina -00 Hovslätts IK  

Jöraas Kelly -00 IFK Helsingborg  
Quick Jennifer -00 IFK Lund  
Smedberg Emmy -00 KA 2 IF  
Wärff Erika -00 MAI  
Hansen Caroline -00 Sparta /DK  
Rönner Anna -00 Ullevi FK  
Blomqvist Filippa -00 Öresund FK  
Helgegren Linnea -00 Örgryte IS  
Antal: 18     

Pojkar 15

P15 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Elsted Magnus -01 Ballerup AK /DK 8,06  
Landsvik Carl Erik -01 Fana IL / NO  
Fjellerup Nicolas -01 Holte Atletik /DK 7,69  
Danilsson Einar -01 Hovslätts IK 8,17  
Sundberg Oskar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Wictorsson Oscar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Lysell Arvid -01 Kongahälla AIK  
Nilsson Daniel -01 Kongahälla AIK  
Rosqvist Larsen Max -01 Lomma FIK 7,66  
Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI 7,79  

Conabel Caleb -01 MAI 7,57  
Marecaldi Jones -01 MAI  
Ye Theo -01 MAI  
Hörby Madsen Anders -01 Sparta /DK 7,91  
Helamb Hampus -01 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Erik -01 Ullevi FK 7,46  
Larsson Jesper -01 Ullevi FK 8,05  
Soenarso Bimo -01 Ystad IF 7,27  
Antal: 18     
    
    
P15 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Elsted Magnus -01 Ballerup AK /DK 27,55  
Andersson Tobias -02 Greve Atletik /DK 25,46  
Fjellerup Nicolas -01 Holte Atletik /DK 24,26  
Danilsson Einar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Sobczyk Teodor -01 Hovslätts IK 27,44  
Sundberg Oskar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Engman Isac -02 IFK Trelleborg 26,21  
Månsson Edvin -02 IFK Växjö 25,78  
Baad Pedersen Janus -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk 26,35  
Meri Dren -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk 25,88  

Rosqvist Larsen Max -01 Lomma FIK 26,23  
Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI 25,74  
Conabel Caleb -01 MAI 25,54  
Jonasson Rasmus -02 MAI  
Jönsson Andreas -02 MAI 27,32  
Marecaldi Jones -01 MAI  
Sander Wiliam - Mölndals AIK 25,21  
Grönbech Nikolaj -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Costa Bertram -02 Sparta /DK 27,62  
Forsberg Herman -02 Ullevi FK 29,50  

Johansson Erik -01 Ullevi FK  
Larsson Jesper -01 Ullevi FK 25,58  
Wahlgren Johan -02 Ullevi FK 28,30  
Soenarso Bimo -01 Ystad IF 24,22  
Larsson Hugo -02 Åhus FK  
Antal: 25     
    
    
P15 1 000 m Förening PB/SB  
Brammer Carstensen Kristian -01 Ballerup AK /DK 3.12,36  
Friberg Kasper -01 Björnstorps IF  
Öberg Albin -04 Eslövs AIF 3.01,00  
Landsvik Carl Erik -01 Fana IL / NO 3.07,00  
Åkerblom Morgan -02 FK Athlet 2.59,68  
Einarsson Arvid -02 Hässleholms AIS 2.58,18  
Anderstedt Elliot -01 Höörs IS 3.04,00  
Hasselgren Erik -02 IFK Helsingborg 2.59,00  
Gustavsson Martin -01 IFK Lund 3.04,30  
Albin Erik -02 IS Göta 3.02,28  

Grunnet Nouri Noah -02 Sparta /DK 3.08,53  
Lindgreen Christian -02 Sparta /DK 3.10,01  
Nordahl Michael -01 Ystad IF 2.59,00  
Månsson Truls -02 Åhus FK 3.07,00  
Antal: 14     
    
    
P15 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Landsvik Carl Erik -01 Fana IL / NO 9,90  
Sobczyk Teodor -01 Hovslätts IK  
Einarsson Arvid -02 Hässleholms AIS  
Lindh Filip -01 IFK Växjö  
Månsson Edvin -02 IFK Växjö  
Jones Thomas -01 Kyrkhults SK 8,44  
Rosqvist Larsen Max -01 Lomma FIK  
Ye Theo -01 MAI  
Bokesjö Ola -02 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Erik -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P15 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Petersen Marius -01 Holte Atletik /DK  
Denguir Zackarias -01 IFK Lund  
Pauli Sören -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 3     
    
    
P15 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Sobczyk Teodor -01 Hovslätts IK  
Grönbech Nikolaj -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Munch Skylv Christian -01 Sparta /DK  
Samuelsson Rasmus -02 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 4     
    
    
P15 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Landsvik Carl Erik -01 Fana IL / NO  
Sobczyk Teodor -01 Hovslätts IK  
Sundberg Oskar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Wictorsson Oscar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Neilsen Sebastian -01 IF Kronan  
Lindh Filip -01 IFK Växjö  
Månsson Edvin -02 IFK Växjö  
Baad Pedersen Janus -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Nilsson Daniel -01 Kongahälla AIK  
Jones Thomas -01 Kyrkhults SK  

Rosqvist Larsen Max -01 Lomma FIK  
Conabel Caleb -01 MAI  
Hörby Madsen Anders -01 Sparta /DK  
Skjött Jensen Magnus -01 Sparta /DK  
Helamb Hampus -01 Ullevi FK  
Johansson Erik -01 Ullevi FK  
Pauli Sören -01 Ullevi FK  
Soenarso Bimo -01 Ystad IF  
Palmblad Henrik -01 Åhus FK  
Antal: 19     
    
    
P15 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Daae Sander R -02 Fana IL / NO  
Landsvik Carl Erik -01 Fana IL / NO  
Sobczyk Teodor -01 Hovslätts IK  
Ivarsson Albert -02 IF Kronan  
Sten Karl -02 IF Kronan  
Lindh Filip -01 IFK Växjö  
Baad Pedersen Janus -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Rosqvist Larsen Max -01 Lomma FIK  
Conabel Caleb -01 MAI  
Wahlgren Johan -02 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 10     
    
    
P15 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Danilsson Einar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Sundberg Oskar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Wictorsson Oscar -01 Hovslätts IK  
Neilsen Sebastian -01 IF Kronan  
Meri Dren -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Bengtsson Erik -01 MAI  
Helamb Hampus -01 Ullevi FK  
Palmblad Henrik -01 Åhus FK  
Antal: 8     

Flickor 15

F15 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Hannibal Pernille -01 Allerød Atletik og Motion /DK  
Hessner Hansen Katarina -01 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 8,43  
Andersson Linnéa -01 Båstads GoIF  
Krongaard Sofie -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Völund Astrid -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Öbro Jakobsen Andrea -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Paule Dahi Marie -01 Greve Atletik /DK 8,25  
Florin Emilie -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,42  
Valentin Jensen Laura -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 8,78  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK 8,48  

Byström Alicia -01 Hässleholms AIS 9,11  
Palm Boel -01 IF UDD  
Maunsbach Maja -01 IFK Lund 8,18  
Persson Malin -01 IFK Lund 8,59  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF 8,17  
Andersson Ida -01 Klippans FK  
Carlsson Thelma -01 Klippans FK  
Jallow Ramou -01 Klippans FK  
Moore Louise -01 Københavns IF /DK 8,43  
Ericsson Kajsa -01 MAI 8,42  

Hegborn Joksimovic Sara -01 MAI  
Modess Moa -01 MAI 8,66  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI 8,28  
Olsson Johanna -01 MAI  
Richmore Angel -01 MAI 8,49  
Rosenqvist Wilma -01 MAI 8,20  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  
Kökeny Lili -01 Sparta /DK 8,73  
Skov Kragh Maria -01 Sparta /DK 8,61  
Mansouri Melissa -01 Ullevi FK 8,30  

Ottosson Ida -01 Öresund FK 8,12  
Sivert Filippa -01 Öresund FK 8,18  
Antal: 32     
    
    
F15 200 m Förening PB/SB  
Hessner Hansen Katarina -01 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 27,54  
Lund Kristiansen Luka -01 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Lützen Majken -03 Ballerup AK /DK 28,75  
Matz Helena -02 Ballerup AK /DK 30,09  
Abotnes Emma -02 Fana IL / NO 26,89  
R Stefensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Halsund Christensen Laura -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Söndergaard Caroline -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 30,60  
Völund Astrid -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Paule Dahi Marie -01 Greve Atletik /DK 28,08  

Fleron Sofie -02 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 30,02  
Florin Emilie -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 28,80  
Landler Janning Veronica -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 29,90  
Valentin Jensen Laura -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 29,61  
Koch Jacobsen Josephine -03 Herlev Atletik/DK 27,06  
Koerstz Madsen Freja -02 Herlev Atletik/DK 28,02  
Byström Alicia -01 Hässleholms AIS  
Dahlberg Alma -02 Hässleholms AIS 28,65  
Maunsbach Maja -01 IFK Lund 27,74  
Persson Famke -03 IFK Lund 28,50  

Persson Malin -01 IFK Lund 27,98  
Åkesson Erika -01 IFK Växjö 29,01  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF 25,93  
Carlsson Thelma -01 Klippans FK 28,13  
Jallow Ramou -01 Klippans FK  
Kronkvist Maja -02 Klippans FK  
Moore Louise -01 Københavns IF /DK 28,01  
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI 28,80  
Ericsson Kajsa -01 MAI  
Modess Moa -01 MAI  

Nilsson Tuva -02 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI 26,70  
Poole Jönsson Emilia -01 MAI  
Richmore Angel -01 MAI  
Rosenqvist Wilma -01 MAI 26,09  
Stridh Clara -02 MAI  
Österberg Sissela -02 MAI  
Kruse Kristine -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 28,09  
Skifter Andersen Josefine -03 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 27,57  
Beiter Bomme Ida -01 Sparta /DK 27,09  

Dommer Viktoria -01 Sparta /DK 27,08  
Eppers Annika -02 Sparta /DK  
Kökeny Lili -01 Sparta /DK 28,33  
Lendal Victoria -02 Sparta /DK 29,02  
Lyngby Ida -02 Sparta /DK 29,30  
Sidibe Bintou -02 Sparta /DK 28,11  
Karlenberg Alicia Nesbeth -02 Ullevi FK 29,77  
Mansouri Melissa -01 Ullevi FK 28,32  
H Svensson Olivia -02 Ystad IF 29,44  
Svensson Felicia -01 Ystad IF 29,03  

Ottosson Ida -01 Öresund FK 27,10  
Antal: 51     
    
    
F15 1 000 m Förening PB/SB  
Möller Jensen Cecilie -01 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 3.20,00  
Borgqvist Klara -01 Björnstorps IF 3.40,00  
Jagesten Anja -02 Björnstorps IF 3.40,00  
Johansen Elena -01 Helsingør IF Atletik /DK 3.06,00  
Rödgaard Jessen Caroline -02 Herlev Atletik/DK 3.31,35  
Jönsson Maja -02 Höörs IS 3.10,00  
Skoglund Lovisa -01 Höörs IS 3.06,00  
Medved Lisa -02 IFK Lund 3.15,00  
Jensen Emma -01 Klippans FK 3.26,00  
Fredriksson Petronella -01 Kongahälla AIK  

Nilsson Tuva -02 MAI  
Rahim Iman -02 MAI  
Boesdal Cecilie -01 Sparta /DK 3.14,21  
Nordlund Therese -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 14     
    
    
F15 1 000 m Extra Förening PB/SB  
Medved Lisa -02 IFK Lund 3.15,00  
Fredriksson Petronella -01 Kongahälla AIK  
Nordlund Therese -02 Öresund FK  
Osakwe Cindy -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 4     
    
    
F15 60 m häck Förening PB/SB  
Hessner Hansen Katarina -01 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK 9,63  
Skriver Loessl Klara -02 Ballerup AK /DK 9,83  
Öbro Jakobsen Andrea -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK  
Maunsbach Maja -01 IFK Lund 9,32  
Åkesson Erika -01 IFK Växjö  
Biarner Emelie -02 Klippans FK 9,52  
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI 10,26  
Fernström Maja -02 MAI 9,88  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI 9,42  

Simonsson Moa -01 MAI 9,82  
Beiter Bomme Ida -01 Sparta /DK 9,34  
Lawaetz Ellen -02 Sparta /DK 10,47  
Berg Astrid -02 Ullevi FK  
Brann Widén Lisa -02 Ullevi FK  
Daréll Cindy -02 Ullevi FK  
Wäljegård Nike -02 Ullevi FK  
Stridh Olivia -02 Ystad IF 9,87  
Aurell Ellinor -01 Ängelholms IF 9,60  
Anderberg Nikki -02 Öresund FK 9,70  

Frantzén Börjesson Flora -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 21     
    
    
F15 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Malmros Nelly -01 Båstads GoIF  
Berenht Schunck Kajsa -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Paule Dahi Marie -01 Greve Atletik /DK  
Jönsson Gabriella -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Linné Mathilda -01 IFK Lund  
Maunsbach Maja -01 IFK Lund  
White Ellen -01 IFK Lund  
Vikdadl Vera -01 IFK Växjö  
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI  
Gedin Mea -01 MAI  

Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  
Andersson Sofia -01 Ullevi FK  
Antal: 12     
    
    
F15 Stavhopp Förening PB/SB  
Skriver Loessl Klara -02 Ballerup AK /DK  
Spiegelhaer Rebecca -02 Ballerup AK /DK  
Jönsson Gabriella -01 IFK Helsingborg  
Andersdotter Freja -01 KA 2 IF  
Johannsen Celina -02 MAI  
Krüeger Rebecka -03 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Malling Nicola -01 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 8     
    
    
F15 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Ring Helena -02 Amager A C /DK  
Hessner Hansen Katarina -01 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Andersson Linnéa -01 Båstads GoIF  
Berenht Schunck Kajsa -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Krongaard Sofie -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Völund Astrid -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Paule Dahi Marie -01 Greve Atletik /DK  
Wrisberg Kästel Louise -01 Holte Atletik /DK  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK  
Holst Elli -01 IF UDD  

Palm Boel -01 IF UDD  
Furebring Anna -01 IFK Lund  
Vikdadl Vera -01 IFK Växjö  
Åkesson Erika -01 IFK Växjö  
Ericsson Kajsa -01 MAI  
Modess Moa -01 MAI  
Olsson Anja -01 MAI  
Olsson Johanna -01 MAI  
Poole Jönsson Emilia -01 MAI  
Richmore Angel -01 MAI  

Rosenqvist Wilma -01 MAI  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  
Beiter Bomme Ida -01 Sparta /DK  
Malling Nicola -01 Sparta /DK  
Skov Kragh Maria -01 Sparta /DK  
Andersson Sofia -01 Ullevi FK  
Mansouri Melissa -01 Ullevi FK  
Svensson Felicia -01 Ystad IF  
Ottosson Ida -01 Öresund FK  
Antal: 29     
    
    
F15 Tresteg Förening PB/SB  
Abotnes Emma -02 Fana IL / NO  
Hustofft Solveig -02 Fana IL / NO  
R Stefensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Östklint Stina -01 Hovslätts IK  
Sjöstrand Evelina -02 Hässleholms AIS  
Sjöström Johanna -01 IFK Lund  
Vikdadl Vera -01 IFK Växjö  
Johansson Clara -02 KA 2 IF  
Gedin Mea -01 MAI  
Krüeger Rebecka -03 MAI  

Andersson Sofia -01 Ullevi FK  
Brann Widén Lisa -02 Ullevi FK  
Dejke Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Karlenberg Alicia Nesbeth -02 Ullevi FK  
Svensson Felicia -01 Ystad IF  
Antal: 15     
    
    
F15 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Holm Andrea -01 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Furebring Anna -01 IFK Lund  
Sundström Alva -02 Ljungby FIK  
Cronstedt Helena -01 MAI  
Simonsson Moa -01 MAI  
H Svensson Olivia -02 Ystad IF  
Svensson Felicia -01 Ystad IF  
Hökfelt Agnes -01 Ängelholms IF  
Antal: 8     

Pojkar 14

P14 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Daae Sander R -02 Fana IL / NO 8,89  
Dahl Larsen Alfred -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,70  
Smitt Vanges Adam -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,09  
Andersson Tobias -02 Greve Atletik /DK 7,41  
Ljungberg Berjelin Erik -02 Höörs IS  
Engdahl Emil -02 IFK Helsingborg 8,35  
Landén Adam -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Thell Adam -02 IFK Lund 7,98  
Engman Isac -02 IFK Trelleborg 7,98  
Månsson Edvin -02 IFK Växjö 8,02  

Baad Pedersen Janus -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk 8,15  
Meri Dren -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Hedner Elias -02 MAI 8,91  
Jönsson Andreas -02 MAI  
Wessman Albin -02 MAI  
Grönbech Nikolaj -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 8,58  
Carstensen Oswald -02 Sparta /DK 8,95  
Costa Bertram -02 Sparta /DK 8,41  
Bokesjö Ola -02 Ullevi FK  
Forsberg Herman -02 Ullevi FK  

Leong Richie -02 Ullevi FK  
Samuelsson Rasmus -02 Ullevi FK  
Wahlgren Johan -02 Ullevi FK  
Ås Carl -02 Ystad IF  
Larsson Hugo -02 Åhus FK  
Månsson Truls -02 Åhus FK  
Ingesson Karl-Johan -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 27     
    
    
P14 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Daae Sander R -02 Fana IL / NO  
Dahl Larsen Alfred -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Ivarsson Albert -02 IF Kronan  
Cedertjärn Viggo -02 Lomma FIK  
Wessman Albin -02 MAI  
Samuelsson Rasmus -02 Ullevi FK  
Ingesson Karl-Johan -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 7     
    
    
P14 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Daae Sander R -02 Fana IL / NO  
Dahl Larsen Alfred -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Smitt Vanges Adam -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Andersson Tobias -02 Greve Atletik /DK  
Ljungberg Berjelin Erik -02 Höörs IS  
Ivarsson Albert -02 IF Kronan  
Sten Karl -02 IF Kronan  
Engdahl Emil -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Landén Adam -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Thell Adam -02 IFK Lund  

Meri Dren -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Cedertjärn Viggo -02 Lomma FIK  
Grönbech Nikolaj -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Carstensen Oswald -02 Sparta /DK  
Costa Bertram -02 Sparta /DK  
Bokesjö Ola -02 Ullevi FK  
Forsberg Herman -02 Ullevi FK  
Leong Richie -02 Ullevi FK  
Wahlgren Johan -02 Ullevi FK  
Ås Carl -02 Ystad IF  

Larsson Hugo -02 Åhus FK  
Ingesson Karl-Johan -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 22     
    
    
P14 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Dahl Larsen Alfred -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Smitt Vanges Adam -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Andersson Tobias -02 Greve Atletik /DK  
Henriksson Andreas -02 IFK Lund  
Meri Dren -02 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Cedertjärn Viggo -02 Lomma FIK  
Grönbech Nikolaj -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Månsson Truls -02 Åhus FK  
Ingesson Karl-Johan -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 9     

Flickor 14

F14 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Cinthio Johansson Lotta -02 Båstads GoIF  
Ekelund Elin -02 Eslövs AIF 8,32  
Tuomi Jonna -02 Eslövs AIF 7,88  
Abotnes Emma -02 Fana IL / NO 8,29  
Hustofft Solveig -02 Fana IL / NO 9,09  
R Stefensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO 8,80  
Antvorskov Maja -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,96  
Landberg Emma -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,83  
Raumkjär Stubdrup Lara -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 10,62  
Söndergaard Caroline -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 9,66  

Koerstz Madsen Freja -02 Herlev Atletik/DK  
Moore Ellen -02 Hässleholms AIS  
Lukic Anna -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Berns Julia -02 IFK Lund 8,80  
Iversen Laura -02 IFK Växjö  
Wingård Sofia -02 IK Orient  
Kronkvist Maja -02 Klippans FK 8,20  
Lövberg Lina -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Malmström Frida -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Nilsson Tuva -02 MAI 8,70  

Rahim Iman -02 MAI  
Stridh Clara -02 MAI  
Österberg Sissela -02 MAI  
Kruse Kristine -02 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK 8,53  
Eppers Annika -02 Sparta /DK 8,89  
Lendal Victoria -02 Sparta /DK 8,44  
Lyngby Ida -02 Sparta /DK 9,81  
Nedergaard Liv -02 Sparta /DK 8,62  
Sörensen Josefine -02 Sparta /DK 8,99  
Wiedeman Simonsen Alberthe -02 Sparta /DK 9,18  

Vilhelmsen Liva -02 Sparta /DK 8,93  
Berg Astrid -02 Ullevi FK  
Brann Widén Lisa -02 Ullevi FK  
Daréll Cindy -02 Ullevi FK  
Dejke Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Hallbjörner Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Hulth Vera -02 Ullevi FK  
Karlenberg Alicia Nesbeth -02 Ullevi FK  
Wäljegård Nike -02 Ullevi FK  
H Svensson Olivia -02 Ystad IF 8,75  

Lager Ebba -02 Ystad IF 8,82  
Stridh Olivia -02 Ystad IF 8,29  
Anderberg Nikki -02 Öresund FK 8,13  
Frantzén Börjesson Flora -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 44     
    
    
F14 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Hustofft Solveig -02 Fana IL / NO  
Lindahl Tuva -02 FK Athlet  
Valentinsson Ida -02 FK Athlet  
Antvorskov Maja -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Wingård Sofia -02 IK Orient  
Johansson Clara -02 KA 2 IF  
Carleson Edith -02 MAI  
Fernström Maja -02 MAI  
Nilsson Tuva -02 MAI  
Stridh Clara -02 MAI  

Österberg Sissela -02 MAI  
Vilhelmsen Liva -02 Sparta /DK  
Dejke Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Andersson Kajsa -02 Åhus FK  
Antal: 14     
    
    
F14 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Abotnes Emma -02 Fana IL / NO  
Hustofft Solveig -02 Fana IL / NO  
R Stefensen Hannah -02 Fana IL / NO  
Antvorskov Maja -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Landberg Emma -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Raumkjär Stubdrup Lara -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Söndergaard Caroline -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Koerstz Madsen Freja -02 Herlev Atletik/DK  
Dahlberg Alma -02 Hässleholms AIS  
Moore Ellen -02 Hässleholms AIS  

Sjöstrand Evelina -02 Hässleholms AIS  
Lukic Anna -02 IFK Helsingborg  
Berns Julia -02 IFK Lund  
Iversen Laura -02 IFK Växjö  
Wingård Sofia -02 IK Orient  
Johansson Clara -02 KA 2 IF  
Lövberg Lina -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Malmström Frida -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Milusic Alexandra -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Eklund Felicia -02 MAI  

Österberg Sissela -02 MAI  
Eppers Annika -02 Sparta /DK  
Lawaetz Ellen -02 Sparta /DK  
Lendal Victoria -02 Sparta /DK  
Lyngby Ida -02 Sparta /DK  
Sidibe Bintou -02 Sparta /DK  
Sörensen Josefine -02 Sparta /DK  
Wiedeman Simonsen Alberthe -02 Sparta /DK  
Vilhelmsen Liva -02 Sparta /DK  
Berg Astrid -02 Ullevi FK  

Brann Widén Lisa -02 Ullevi FK  
Daréll Cindy -02 Ullevi FK  
Dejke Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Hallbjörner Elin -02 Ullevi FK  
Hulth Vera -02 Ullevi FK  
Wäljegård Nike -02 Ullevi FK  
Lager Ebba -02 Ystad IF  
Stridh Olivia -02 Ystad IF  
Anderberg Nikki -02 Öresund FK  
Radencrantz Maria -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 40     
    
    
F14 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Spiegelhaer Rebecca -02 Ballerup AK /DK  
Ekelund Elin -02 Eslövs AIF  
Abotnes Emma -02 Fana IL / NO  
Raumkjär Stubdrup Lara -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Söndergaard Caroline -02 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Svemark Tilde -02 IFK Trelleborg  
Lövberg Lina -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Malmström Frida -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Milusic Alexandra -02 Kongahälla AIK  
Sundström Alva -02 Ljungby FIK  

Fernström Maja -02 MAI  
Quainoo Victoria -02 MAI  
Bank Emilie -02 Sparta /DK  
Nedergaard Liv -02 Sparta /DK  
Vilhelmsen Liva -02 Sparta /DK  
Daréll Cindy -02 Ullevi FK  
Karlenberg Alicia Nesbeth -02 Ullevi FK  
H Svensson Olivia -02 Ystad IF  
Andersson Kajsa -02 Åhus FK  
Didricksson Hanna -02 Öresund FK  
Antal: 20     

Pojkar 13

P13 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Ekelund Samuel -03 Eslövs AIF  
Nilsson Herman -03 Eslövs AIF  
Östergaard August -03 Gentofte IK/DK 8,30  
Wennerström Oliwer -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Wennolf Elias -03 IFK Lund 8,23  
Carlsson Sander -03 Lomma FIK  
Parmatow Zacharias -03 MAI  
van de Boel Birk -03 MAI  
Bank Mikkelsen Malte -03 Sparta /DK 9,47  
Mehrotra Dhruv -03 Sparta /DK 8,67  

Andersson Mattias -03 Öresund FK  
Kadestål Benjamin -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 12     
    
    
P13 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Borgqvist Axel -03 Björnstorps IF 2.41,20  
Friberg Malte -04 Björnstorps IF 2.44,50  
Weineisen Erik -03 Björnstorps IF 2.40,80  
Lago Albin -03 Genarps IF  
Ståhl Anton -03 Genarps IF  
Gustavsson Elliot -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Schälien Filip -04 Kongahälla AIK 2.48,55  
Lar Bab Modou -04 MAI 2.40,00  
Parmatow Zacharias -03 MAI  
Bank Mikkelsen Malte -03 Sparta /DK 2.49,45  

Odeberger John -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P13 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Aasa Filip -03 Habo IF  
Daun Nils -04 MAI  
Svensson Adam -03 MAI  
van de Boel Birk -03 MAI  
Bank Mikkelsen Malte -03 Sparta /DK  
Mehrotra Dhruv -03 Sparta /DK  
Nkuru Gabriel -03 Villstad GIF  
Antal: 7     
    
    
P13 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Boesen Emil -03 Ballerup AK /DK  
Ekelund Samuel -03 Eslövs AIF  
Aasa Filip -03 Habo IF  
Wennerström Oliwer -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Carlsson Sander -03 Lomma FIK  
Parmatow Zacharias -03 MAI  
Svensson Adam -03 MAI  
van de Boel Birk -03 MAI  
Mehrotra Dhruv -03 Sparta /DK  
Nkuru Gabriel -03 Villstad GIF  

Andersson Mattias -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P13 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Max -03 Eslövs AIF  
Aasa Filip -03 Habo IF  
Wennerström Oliwer -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Lassen Sofus Peter -03 Sparta /DK  
Rubek Vitoft Mads -03 Sparta /DK  
Antal: 5     

Flickor 13

F13 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Gedsö Färge Cecilie -03 Ballerup AK /DK 8,76  
Nörding Christensen Ellen -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,76  
Koch Jacobsen Josephine -03 Herlev Atletik/DK 8,64  
Kristiansen Nanna -03 HG Atletik&Motion /DK 10,30  
Drott Humla -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Ewertzh Titti -03 IFK Helsingborg 8,72  
Obradovic Johanna -03 IFK Lund  
Persson Famke -03 IFK Lund 8,68  
Gérard Ronja -03 IFK Trelleborg  
Möller Cornelia -03 IFK Trelleborg  

Karlsson Ellen -03 KA 2 IF  
Samuelsson Frida -03 Katrineholm AIK  
Samuelsson Frida -03 Kongahälla AIK  
Ese Osmoike Grace -03 MAI  
Hagman Jenjira -04 MAI  
Holgersson Ella -03 MAI  
Persson Ellen -03 MAI  
Stenström Bella -03 MAI 8,96  
Wamsler Emilia -03 Södra Sandby IF  
Holmén Thea -03 Villstad GIF 8,41  

Lindvall Chanelle -03 Ystad IF 8,81  
Gerdes Emma -03 Åhus FK 8,76  
Mehrabi Sara -03 Öresund FK  
Osakwe Cindy -03 Öresund FK  
Sörensson Amanda -03 Öresund FK 8,82  
Thulin Joy -03 Öresund FK 8,81  
Tran Susanne -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 27     
    
    
F13 800 m Förening PB/SB  
Lützen Majken -03 Ballerup AK /DK 2.29,67  
Söttrup Alma -03 Ballerup AK /DK 2.49,04  
Linde Matilde -03 Björnstorps IF 3.00,00  
Andersen Kamille D -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 2.35,41  
Nörding Christensen Ellen -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 2.29,15  
Hökilde Wassman Louise -03 Greve Atletik /DK 2.38,57  
Nilsson Thea -03 Höörs IS 2.30,00  
Tainio Bellander Lisa-Sofia -04 IFK Lund  
Joabsson Elin -04 IFK Växjö 2.44,00  
Joabsson Hanna -04 IFK Växjö 2.44,00  

Samuelsson Frida -03 Katrineholm AIK  
Samuelsson Frida -03 Kongahälla AIK  
Andersson Julia -04 MAI  
Awada Hannin -04 MAI  
Lilius Emmi -04 MAI  
Mandl Emilia -04 MAI  
Falkebo Jensen Marie -03 Sparta /DK 2.29,49  
Sjöbeck Lykke -03 Ystad IF 2.41,00  
Antal: 18     
    
    
F13 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bach Jensen Bang Ingrid Sofie -03 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Koch Jacobsen Josephine -03 Herlev Atletik/DK  
Kristiansen Nanna -03 HG Atletik&Motion /DK  
Ese Osmoike Grace -03 MAI  
Holgersson Ella -03 MAI  
Svanberg Milla -03 MAI  
Schärfe Karla -03 Sparta /DK  
Wamsler Emilia -03 Södra Sandby IF  
Lindvall Chanelle -03 Ystad IF  
Fäldt Moa -03 Åhus FK  

Karström Sydney -04 Åhus FK  
Palhoto Nicole -03 Öresund FK  
Sörensson Amanda -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 13     
    
    
F13 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Bach Jensen Bang Ingrid Sofie -03 Bagsvaerd Atletik /DK  
Gedsö Färge Cecilie -03 Ballerup AK /DK  
Nörding Christensen Ellen -03 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Koch Jacobsen Josephine -03 Herlev Atletik/DK  
Ewertzh Titti -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Lilja Tilda -03 IFK Helsingborg  
Gérard Ronja -03 IFK Trelleborg  
Joabsson Elin -04 IFK Växjö  
Joabsson Hanna -04 IFK Växjö  
Samuelsson Frida -03 Katrineholm AIK  

Samuelsson Frida -03 Kongahälla AIK  
Holgersson Ella -03 MAI  
Krüeger Rebecka -03 MAI  
Persson Ellen -03 MAI  
Stenström Bella -03 MAI  
Svanberg Milla -03 MAI  
Vukoja Leonita -03 MAI  
Holmén Thea -03 Villstad GIF  
Lindvall Chanelle -03 Ystad IF  
Fäldt Moa -03 Åhus FK  

Mehrabi Sara -03 Öresund FK  
Osakwe Cindy -03 Öresund FK  
Sörensson Amanda -03 Öresund FK  
Thulin Joy -03 Öresund FK  
Antal: 24     
    
    
F13 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Berg Johanna -03 Eslövs AIF  
Schamell Julia -03 Eslövs AIF  
Koch Jacobsen Josephine -03 Herlev Atletik/DK  
Kristiansen Nanna -03 HG Atletik&Motion /DK  
Obradovic Johanna -03 IFK Lund  
Gérard Ronja -03 IFK Trelleborg  
Ese Osmoike Grace -03 MAI  
Krüeger Rebecka -03 MAI  
Persson Ellen -03 MAI  
Vukoja Leonita -03 MAI  

Wamsler Emilia -03 Södra Sandby IF  
Lindvall Chanelle -03 Ystad IF  
Fäldt Moa -03 Åhus FK  
Antal: 13     

Pojkar 12

P12 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Assarsson Edvin -04 Eslövs AIF 8,31  
Hussein Ali -04 Eslövs AIF  
Oldén Victor -04 FK Athlet  
Mellberg Ludvig -04 IFK Lund  
Olsson Filip -04 IFK Lund 9,91  
Odell Sebastian -04 IFK Trelleborg  
Gustavsson Elliot -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Schälien Filip -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Stahl Noha -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Andersson Fredrik -04 Lomma FIK 8,74  

Daun Nils -04 MAI  
Elvstad Noa -04 MAI  
Garsia Ralman Lenny -04 MAI 9,28  
Lar Bab Modou -04 MAI  
Nylander Gustav -04 MAI 8,66  
Zachariae Karl-Johan -04 Sparta /DK 8,73  
Lindvall Joseph -04 Ystad IF 9,61  
Anderberg Lukas -04 Öresund FK  
Thulin Liam -06 Öresund FK  
Antal: 19     
    
    
P12 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Odell Sebastian -04 IFK Trelleborg  
Schälien Filip -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Stahl Noha -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Marecaldi Zico -04 MAI  
Nylander Gustav -04 MAI  
Zachariae Karl-Johan -04 Sparta /DK  
Lindvall Joseph -04 Ystad IF  
Göransson Leo -05 Ängelholms IF  
Antal: 8     
    
    
P12 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Hussein Ali -04 Eslövs AIF  
Oldén Victor -04 FK Athlet  
Mellberg Ludvig -04 IFK Lund  
Olsson Filip -04 IFK Lund  
Schälien Filip -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Stahl Noha -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Andersson Fredrik -04 Lomma FIK  
Daun Nils -04 MAI  
Elvstad Noa -04 MAI  
Jakstrand Erik -04 MAI  

Nylander Gustav -04 MAI  
Zachariae Karl-Johan -04 Sparta /DK  
Lindvall Joseph -04 Ystad IF  
Anderberg Lukas -04 Öresund FK  
Thulin Liam -06 Öresund FK  
Antal: 15     
    
    
P12 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Sten Axel -04 IF Kronan  
Odell Sebastian -04 IFK Trelleborg  
Borgen Morell Noah -04 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Zachariae Karl-Johan -04 Sparta /DK  
Lindvall Joseph -04 Ystad IF  
Grönvall Lukas -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 6     

Flickor 12

F12 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Grubert Nanna -04 Ballerup AK /DK 9,10  
Vammen Caroline -04 Ballerup AK /DK 9,03  
Falk Ingeborg -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK 8,78  
Sköt Nielsen Ida Marie -04 HG Atletik&Motion /DK 10,40  
Åkerman Matilda -04 IFK IV Halmstad 8,89  
Helamb Elin -04 IFK Göteborg  
Berns Lisa -04 IFK Lund 8,75  
Röme Tindra -04 IFK Lund 9,00  
Milusic Gabriella -04 Kongahälla AIK 8,95  
Ahlblom Michell -04 MAI  

Andersson Julia -04 MAI 8,75  
Awada Hannin -04 MAI  
Christrup Iben -04 MAI 8,80  
Collvin Elvira -04 MAI 9,49  
Hagman Jenjira -04 MAI  
Hooks Angelina Eva -04 MAI  
Jovanovic Ella -04 MAI 8,84  
Lilius Emmi -04 MAI  
Mandl Emilia -04 MAI  
Rusell Elise -04 MAI  

Svensson Angelica -04 MAI  
Nordh Linnéa -04 Ystad IF 9,99  
Karström Sydney -04 Åhus FK 9,10  
Eklund Ella -04 Öresund FK  
Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Kahrimanovic Inez -04 Öresund FK  
Sjöberg Lisa -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 27     
    
    
F12 Höjdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Magnusson Ella -04 FK Athlet  
Sjöstrand Ronja -04 Hässleholms AIS  
Helamb Elin -04 IFK Göteborg  
Tainio Bellander Lisa-Sofia -04 IFK Lund  
Joabsson Elin -04 IFK Växjö  
Joabsson Hanna -04 IFK Växjö  
Milusic Gabriella -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Ahlblom Michell -04 MAI  
Andersson Julia -04 MAI  
Collvin Elvira -04 MAI  

Johansson Mira -05 MAI  
Jovanovic Ella -04 MAI  
Lilius Emmi -04 MAI  
Mandl Emilia -04 MAI  
Rusell Elise -04 MAI  
Svensson Angelica -04 MAI  
Nilsson Wilma -05 Ängelholms IF  
Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 18     
    
    
F12 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Grubert Nanna -04 Ballerup AK /DK  
Vammen Caroline -04 Ballerup AK /DK  
Falk Ingeborg -04 Frederiksberg FIF /DK  
Sköt Nielsen Ida Marie -04 HG Atletik&Motion /DK  
Åkerman Matilda -04 IFK IV Halmstad  
Helamb Elin -04 IFK Göteborg  
Berns Lisa -04 IFK Lund  
Röme Tindra -04 IFK Lund  
Milusic Gabriella -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Ahlblom Michell -04 MAI  

Andersson Julia -04 MAI  
Awada Hannin -04 MAI  
Christrup Iben -04 MAI  
Collvin Elvira -04 MAI  
Jovanovic Ella -04 MAI  
Lilius Emmi -04 MAI  
Mandl Emilia -04 MAI  
Rusell Elise -04 MAI  
Svensson Angelica -04 MAI  
Karström Sydney -04 Åhus FK  

Eklund Ella -04 Öresund FK  
Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Kahrimanovic Inez -04 Öresund FK  
Sjöberg Lisa -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 24     
    
    
F12 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Sjöstrand Ronja -04 Hässleholms AIS  
Tainio Bellander Lisa-Sofia -04 IFK Lund  
Milusic Gabriella -04 Kongahälla AIK  
Ahlblom Michell -04 MAI  
Awada Hannin -04 MAI  
Svensson Angelica -04 MAI  
Thers Sonne Klara -04 Sparta /DK  
Grönvall Tilde -04 Öresund FK  
Kahrimanovic Inez -04 Öresund FK  
Antal: 9     

Pojkar 11

P11 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Vielsö Nielsen Mads -05 HG Atletik&Motion /DK 10,43  
Carlsson Jacob -05 IFK Helsingborg  
Cacea Marcu -05 IFK Lund  
Persson Jeroen -05 IFK Lund 9,21  
Persson Rasmus -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Aeristos Daniel -05 MAI  
Calmsund Edvin -05 MAI  
Cegrell Teo -05 MAI 9,19  
Modess Melvin -05 MAI  
Antal: 9     
    
    
P11 600 m Förening PB/SB  
Jonsson Filip -06 Bohus IF  
Cacea Marcu -05 IFK Lund  
Edström Aron -05 IFK Lund  
Izzat Frej -05 IFK Lund  
Nelson Jacob -05 IFK Lund  
Persson Jeroen -05 IFK Lund 1.57,00  
Petri Bere Sander -05 IFK Lund  
Präst Jaqué Louis -06 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Törnkvist Gustav -05 Klippans FK 2.00,00  
Cegrell Teo -05 MAI  

Schultz Bruno -06 MAI  
Herold Gustav -05 Sparta /DK  
Göransson Leo -05 Ängelholms IF 2.00,00  
Nilsson Felix -07 Ängelholms IF 2.03,00  
Larsson Vincent -05 Öresund FK  
Persson Simon -05 Öresund FK  
Antal: 16     
    
    
P11 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Karlsson Elliot -06 Bohus IF  
Vielsö Nielsen Mads -05 HG Atletik&Motion /DK  
Nelson Jacob -05 IFK Lund  
Törnkvist Gustav -05 Klippans FK  
Persson Rasmus -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Aeristos Daniel -05 MAI  
Modess Melvin -05 MAI  
Herold Gustav -05 Sparta /DK  
Göransson Leo -05 Ängelholms IF  
Larsson Vincent -05 Öresund FK  

Persson Simon -05 Öresund FK  
Antal: 11     
    
    
P11 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Nelson Jacob -05 IFK Lund  
Persson Rasmus -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Aeristos Daniel -05 MAI  
Calmsund Edvin -05 MAI  
Göransson Leo -05 Ängelholms IF  
Antal: 5     

Flickor 11

F11 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Bertilsson Ella -05 Björnstorps IF 10,53  
Andersson Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Lindström Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Engman Ella -05 IFK Trelleborg 8,55  
Eklöf Johanna -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Jonasson Josefin -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Altarac Liv -05 MAI  
Calmsund Maja -05 MAI  
Johansson Mira -05 MAI  
Lebäck Thilde -05 MAI  

Magnusson Ylva -05 MAI  
Nikolic Aleksandra -05 MAI  
Parmatow Celia -05 MAI  
Rönn Amanda -05 MAI  
Juhl Laursen Signe -05 Sparta /DK 9,28  
Voight Emilie -05 Sparta /DK 9,04  
Johansson Emilia -05 Ängelholms IF 8,85  
Nicklasson Louise -05 Öresund FK  
Tengwall Filippa -05 Öresund FK  
Antal: 19     
    
    
F11 600 m Förening PB/SB  
Lökholm Olivia -06 Bohus IF 2.27,58  
Nielsen Amanda -05 Greve Atletik /DK  
Andersson Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Andersson Sofie -05 IFK Lund  
Fossum Schultz Ebba -05 IFK Lund  
Härdelin Alice -05 IFK Lund  
Lindström Hanna -05 IFK Lund 2.08,00  
Altarac Liv -05 MAI  
Bjurgren Lova -06 MAI  
Parmatow Celia -05 MAI  

Rönn Amanda -05 MAI 2.08,00  
Stjärnström Klara -05 MAI  
Juhl Laursen Signe -05 Sparta /DK 2.20,70  
Thögersen Sofia -05 Sparta /DK 1.53,80  
Jagesten Norah -05 Södra Sandby IF  
Månsson Hedda -05 Åhus FK 2.17,00  
Johansson Emilia -05 Ängelholms IF 2.03,00  
Nilsson Wilma -05 Ängelholms IF 1.59,22  
Tay Ebony -05 Öresund FK  
Antal: 19     
    
    
F11 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Nielsen Amanda -05 Greve Atletik /DK  
Andersson Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Andersson Sofie -05 IFK Lund  
Fossum Schultz Ebba -05 IFK Lund  
Härdelin Alice -05 IFK Lund  
Jacobsson Inez -05 IFK Lund  
Lindström Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Söderstjärna Alma -05 IFK Lund  
Bak Annatilde -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Engman Ella -05 IFK Trelleborg  

Lund Isabelle -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Eklöf Johanna -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Jonasson Josefin -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Altarac Liv -05 MAI  
Johansson Mira -05 MAI  
Lebäck Thilde -05 MAI  
Magnusson Ylva -05 MAI  
Nikolic Aleksandra -05 MAI  
Parmatow Celia -05 MAI  
Rönn Amanda -05 MAI  

Stjärnström Klara -05 MAI  
Svensson Sandra -05 MAI  
Gram Jensen Ingrid -05 Sparta /DK  
Juhl Laursen Signe -05 Sparta /DK  
Thögersen Sofia -05 Sparta /DK  
Voight Emilie -05 Sparta /DK  
Månsson Hedda -05 Åhus FK  
Johansson Emilia -05 Ängelholms IF  
Nilsson Wilma -05 Ängelholms IF  
Nicklasson Louise -05 Öresund FK  

Tay Ebony -05 Öresund FK  
Tengwall Filippa -05 Öresund FK  
Antal: 32     
    
    
F11 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Andersson Sofie -05 IFK Lund  
Fossum Schultz Ebba -05 IFK Lund  
Jacobsson Inez -05 IFK Lund  
Lindström Hanna -05 IFK Lund  
Söderstjärna Alma -05 IFK Lund  
Bak Annatilde -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Engman Ella -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Lund Isabelle -05 IFK Trelleborg  
Eklöf Johanna -05 Kongahälla AIK  

Jonasson Josefin -05 Kongahälla AIK  
Calmsund Maja -05 MAI  
Johansson Mira -05 MAI  
Magnusson Ylva -05 MAI  
Rönn Amanda -05 MAI  
Gram Jensen Ingrid -05 Sparta /DK  
Voight Emilie -05 Sparta /DK  
Månsson Hedda -05 Åhus FK  
Johansson Emilia -05 Ängelholms IF  
Nilsson Wilma -05 Ängelholms IF  

Nicklasson Louise -05 Öresund FK  
Antal: 21     

Pojkar 10

P10 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Bertilsson Melvin -06 Björnstorps IF 12,00  
Andersson Isak -06 Bohus IF  
Jonsson Filip -06 Bohus IF  
Karlsson Elliot -06 Bohus IF 9,03  
Lundblom Ludvig -07 IFK Lund  
Maunsbach Emil -06 IFK Lund 10,54  
Nilsson Ivan -06 IFK Lund  
Persson Bram -07 IFK Lund 9,49  
Christensson Albin -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Hahne Elias -08 IFK Trelleborg  

Mårtensson Felix -06 IFK Trelleborg  
Odell Jonatan -06 IFK Trelleborg  
Perstenius Elias -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Milusic Oliver -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Stahl Lukas -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Bredvig Lörup Asker -07 MAI  
Ellis Samuel -06 MAI  
Jensfelt Melker -06 MAI  
Nilsson Felix -07 Ängelholms IF  
Arvidsson Charlie -06 Öresund FK  

Odenberger Axel -06 Öresund FK  
Rydberg David -06 Öresund FK  
Tay Isaiah -06 Öresund FK  
Ynner Jack -06 Öresund FK  
Antal: 24     
    
    
P10 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Isak -06 Bohus IF  
Jonsson Filip -06 Bohus IF  
Karlsson Elliot -06 Bohus IF  
Lundblom Ludvig -07 IFK Lund  
Maunsbach Emil -06 IFK Lund  
Nilsson Ivan -06 IFK Lund  
Persson Bram -07 IFK Lund  
Christensson Albin -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Hahne Elias -08 IFK Trelleborg  
Mårtensson Felix -06 IFK Trelleborg  

Odell Jonatan -06 IFK Trelleborg  
Perstenius Elias -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Präst Jaqué Louis -06 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  
Milusic Oliver -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Stahl Lukas -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Ellis Samuel -06 MAI  
Jensfelt Melker -06 MAI  
Schultz Bruno -06 MAI  
Trulsson Wiliam -06 Södra Sandby IF  
Johansson Elias -08 Ängelholms IF  

Nilsson Felix -07 Ängelholms IF  
Arvidsson Charlie -06 Öresund FK  
Odenberger Axel -06 Öresund FK  
Tay Isaiah -06 Öresund FK  
Antal: 24     
    
    
P10 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Andersson Isak -06 Bohus IF  
Jonsson Filip -06 Bohus IF  
Karlsson Elliot -06 Bohus IF  
Maunsbach Emil -06 IFK Lund  
Christensson Albin -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Hahne Elias -08 IFK Trelleborg  
Mårtensson Felix -06 IFK Trelleborg  
Odell Jonatan -06 IFK Trelleborg  
Perstenius Elias -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Präst Jaqué Louis -06 IK Olympia Maribo /Dk  

Milusic Oliver -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Ellis Samuel -06 MAI  
Jensfelt Melker -06 MAI  
Schultz Bruno -06 MAI  
Trulsson Wiliam -06 Södra Sandby IF  
Johansson Elias -08 Ängelholms IF  
Nilsson Felix -07 Ängelholms IF  
Antal: 17     

Flickor 10

F10 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Bertilsson Milla -08 Björnstorps IF  
Björn Elin -06 Bohus IF  
Lökholm Olivia -06 Bohus IF  
Henrysson Maja -06 Båstads GoIF  
Wedderburn Thea -06 Båstads GoIF  
Wirth Kirsa -06 Herlev Atletik/DK 10,24  
Ernhagen Jönsson Vera -06 IFK Lund 9,87  
Havenberg Märta -06 IFK Trelleborg  
Larsson Ella -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Lindkvist Älva -07 IFK Trelleborg  

Svemark Tuva-Lisa -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Krznaric Sonja -06 KA 2 IF 10,43  
Strenius Freja -06 KA 2 IF 9,87  
Schälin Hanna -06 Kongahälla AIK 10,72  
Brand Hanna -06 Lomma FIK  
Pihlström Elin -06 Lomma FIK  
Bjurgren Lova -06 MAI  
Eklund Josefin -06 MAI  
Englund Julia -06 MAI  
Englund Linnea -06 MAI  

Ingvarsson Maja -07 MAI  
Ås Lina -06 Ystad IF 9,51  
Andersen Olivia -06 Öresund FK  
Ball Inez -06 Öresund FK  
Rasmusson Ida -06 Öresund FK  
Antal: 25     
    
    
F10 Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Björn Elin -06 Bohus IF  
Lökholm Olivia -06 Bohus IF  
Henrysson Maja -06 Båstads GoIF  
Wedderburn Thea -06 Båstads GoIF  
Pejö Sabrine -06 Greve Atletik /DK  
Wirth Kirsa -06 Herlev Atletik/DK  
Ernhagen Jönsson Vera -06 IFK Lund  
Bak Amelia -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Larsson Ella -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Lindkvist Älva -07 IFK Trelleborg  

Svemark Tuva-Lisa -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Krznaric Sonja -06 KA 2 IF  
Strenius Freja -06 KA 2 IF  
Schälin Hanna -06 Kongahälla AIK  
Brand Hanna -06 Lomma FIK  
Pihlström Elin -06 Lomma FIK  
Bjurgren Lova -06 MAI  
Eklund Josefin -06 MAI  
Englund Julia -06 MAI  
Englund Linnea -06 MAI  

Kruse Karoline -06 Slagelse Atletik DELTA/DK  
Ås Lina -06 Ystad IF  
Andersen Olivia -06 Öresund FK  
Ball Inez -06 Öresund FK  
Rasmusson Ida -06 Öresund FK  
Antal: 25     
    
    
F10 Kula Förening PB/SB  
Björn Elin -06 Bohus IF  
Lökholm Olivia -06 Bohus IF  
Henrysson Maja -06 Båstads GoIF  
Wedderburn Thea -06 Båstads GoIF  
Scharmell Maja -06 Eslövs AIF  
Pejö Sabrine -06 Greve Atletik /DK  
Wirth Kirsa -06 Herlev Atletik/DK  
Ernhagen Jönsson Vera -06 IFK Lund  
Bak Amelia -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Havenberg Märta -06 IFK Trelleborg  

Larsson Ella -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Lindkvist Älva -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Stenberg Maja -06 IFK Trelleborg  
Svemark Tuva-Lisa -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Svensson Maja -07 IFK Trelleborg  
Krznaric Sonja -06 KA 2 IF  
Strenius Freja -06 KA 2 IF  
Brand Hanna -06 Lomma FIK  
Pihlström Elin -06 Lomma FIK  
Nedergaard Pil -06 Sparta /DK  

Ås Lina -06 Ystad IF  
Antal: 21     

Veteran män

VM 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Karlsson Leif -43 Alvesta FI  
Pedersen Knud Erik -60 FIF Hillerød /DK 8,60  
Elfström Bure -31 Heleneholms IF  
Pålsson Martin -75 Heleneholms IF 7,88  
Rosén Peter -65 Hovslätts IK 7,79  
Nielsen Leif Erik -57 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK 8,41  
Nilsson Thomas -74 Hässleholms AIS  
Dersén Bertil -62 IFK Lund 9,63  
Dersén Peter -58 IFK Lund  
Hegardt David -73 IFK Lund 8,20  

Dahlin Hans -63 MAI 7,15  
Granberg Lars-Erik -42 MAI  
Grenhall Jan -41 MAI 12,11  
Karlsson Fredrik -78 Vittsjö GoIK  
Lindvall Fredrik -67 Ystad IF 8,23  
Hammoud Ammar -75 Åhus FK 8,25  
Antal: 16     
    
    
VM Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Pedersen Knud Erik -60 FIF Hillerød /DK  
Elfström Bure -31 Heleneholms IF  
Fjällrot Klas -44 Heleneholms IF  
Rosén Peter -65 Hovslätts IK  
Neilsen Karsten -65 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Hegardt David -73 IFK Lund  
Granberg Lars-Erik -42 MAI  
Lindvall Fredrik -67 Ystad IF  
Antal: 8     
    
    
VM Kula Förening PB/SB  
Pedersen Knud Erik -60 FIF Hillerød /DK  
Ankerstjärne Finn -36 Glostrup IC /DK  
Höyer Knud -46 Greve Atletik /DK  
Fjällrot Klas -44 Heleneholms IF  
Rosén Peter -65 Hovslätts IK  
Dersén Bertil -62 IFK Lund  
Dersén Peter -58 IFK Lund  
Hegardt David -73 IFK Lund  
Lind Kjell -36 IFK Lund  
Milusic Dragan -67 Kongahälla AIK  

Soovik Anders -76 Kongahälla AIK  
Thomasson Christian -75 Kongahälla AIK  
Grenhall Jan -41 MAI  
Persson Stig -48 MAI  
Stivhagen Ted -42 MAI  
Lindvall Fredrik -67 Ystad IF  
Antal: 16     

Veteran kvinnor

VK 60 m Förening/Land PB/SB  
Åkerman Linda -71 IFK IV Halmstad 8,60  
Levy Paez Marie-Louise -79 IFK Helsingborg  
Hagen Anke -66 IK Hellas Roskilde /DK  
Andersson Sue -68 MAI  
De Luca Vanessa -72 MAI  
Pettersson Runa -70 MAI  
Palmqvist Carina -62 Villstad GIF  
Antal: 7     
    
    
VK Längdhopp Förening PB/SB  
Åkerman Linda -71 IFK IV Halmstad  
Hagen Anke -66 IK Hellas Roskilde /DK  
Grahn Marie -67 KA 2 IF  
Andersson Sue -68 MAI  
De Luca Vanessa -72 MAI  
Pettersson Runa -70 MAI  
Palmqvist Carina -62 Villstad GIF  
Antal: 7     
    
    
VK Kula Förening PB/SB  
Nielsen Ulla -51 Glostrup IC /DK  
Faldager Inge -48 Hvidovre Atletik & Motion /DK  
Lind Anna-Lisa -36 IFK Lund  
Lindh Ann-Christin -65 IFK Lund  
Persson Rosemarie -37 IFK Lund  
Stankovski Marianne -44 IFK Lund  
Hagen Anke -66 IK Hellas Roskilde /DK  
Grahn Marie -67 KA 2 IF  
De Luca Vanessa -72 MAI  
Pettersson Runa -70 MAI  

Palmqvist Carina -62 Villstad GIF  
Antal: 11